Major Announcement

     2024 Games Aalborg Denmark September 7 – 14

Archery Results - Category: Male 70m

No. Team or Individual
1st Ludovic Renaux (806)
2nd Soung Hwan Cho (1253)

 

Archery Results - Category: Female 70m

No. Team or Individual
1st

Edwige Zenou (574)

 

 Arm Wrestling Results - Right Arm

Category: (+ 60 Kgs)

No. Team or Individual
1st Yunus Ciftci (1272)
2nd Jonatan Tejedor (1357)
3rd Hamdan Hamdan (846)

 

Arm Wrestling Results - Right Arm

Category: (+ 70 Kgs)

No. Team or Individual
1st Tamerlan Uianaev (1245)
2nd Michal Janovac (652)
3rd Abdulaziz Almuhim (847)

 

 

Arm Wrestling Results - Right Arm

Category: (+ 80 Kgs)

No. Team or Individual
1st Aki Nyssonen (763)
2nd Jens Ludeke (1035)
3rd Jocelyn Durimel (794)

 

 

Arm Wrestling Results - Right Arm

Category: (+ 90 Kgs)

No. Team or Individual
1st Michal Brousil (985)
2nd Iuri Sotikov (1240)
3rd Joan Piccinelli (816)

 

 

Arm Wrestling Results - Left Arm

Category: (+ 70 Kgs)

No. Team or Individual
1st Abdulrahman Saad
2nd Michael Janovac
3rd Ahmed Nasser

 

 

 Arm Wrestling Results - Left Arm

Category: (+ 80 Kgs)

No. Team or Individual
1st Michal Brousil (985)
2nd Joan Piccineli (816)
3rd Aki Nyssomen (763)

 

 

 Badminton Results

Category: Female

No. Team or Individual
1st Renne Merilo (894)
2nd Karen-Cristle Sakupõld (770)
3rd Vivienne Hoffman (766)

 

 

Badminton Results

Category: Male U30

No. Team or Individual
1st Adrian Martinez (1281)
2nd Julian Malz (1366)
3rd Finn Ole Block (766)

 

Badminton Results

Category: Veterans

No. Team or Individual
1st Renaud de Lambert (972)
2nd Grzegorz Klebczyk (874)
3rd Adriá Llopis (1345)

 

 

Badminton Results

Category: Mixed Doubles

No. Team or Individual
1st

Julian Malrz (1366)

Renne Merilo (894)

2nd

Kristjan Mikk (741)

Karen-cristle Salupõld (770)

3rd

Finn Ole Block (766)

Vivienne Hoffman (766)

 

 

Badminton Results

Category: Male Doubles

No. Team or Individual
1st

Adriá Llopis (1348)

Renaud Lambert (972)

2nd

Adrian Martinez (1281)

Grzegorz Kłębczyk (874)

3rd

Julian Malz (1366)

Finn Bkock (771)

 

 

Body Building Results

Category: Masters

No. Team or Individual
1st Jorge Aunion (989)
2nd Saeed Aliazam (1051)
3rd Hamid Sedaghat (1054)

 

 

Body Building Results

Category: Seniors

No. Team or Individual
1st Jorge Aunion (989)
2nd Saeed Aliazam (1051)
3rd Ali Seddighi (1055)

 

 

 Bowling 1 Fase

Rank   Name G1 G2  G3  G4  G5 G6 Total Media Final
1 M Steve Taylor 152 159 151 159 138 125 884 147,33
2 F Yvonne Skog  133 153 149 111 119  151 816 136,00
3 M Fábio Teixeira  94 80 162 147 140 186 809 134,83
4 M Francis Van Der B. 157 103 130 146 130 129 795 132,50
5 M  Steve French  120 140 144 113 133  130 780  130,00
6 M Aleksander Matrossov 136 125 123 156 98  123 761  126,83
7 M Yunnus Cifti  142 114 112 150 94 146 758 126,33
8 M Alari Kais  154 101 131 122 101  132 741  123,50
9 M Eero Raninen  100 118 113 137 109 139 716 119,33
10 M Sergei Lazarev  105 126 129 107 92 116 675 112,50
11 F Bernadett S. 136 126 101 114 93 100 670 111,67
12 M Jorge Mateus 105 108 106 131 107 110 667 111,17
13 M Marco Mediavilla 83 129 88 105 102 130 637 106,17
14 M Gonçalo Gaudêncio  96 102 116 96 104 116 630 105,00
15 M David Catalan 112 86 103 87 84 143 615 102,50
16 M  Adria Llopis 92 104 90 95 99 112 592 98,67
17 F Renne Meriro* 71 96 113 85 92 124 581 96,83
18 M Diogo Moreira  115 103 101 97 88 76 580 96,67
19 M Filipe Lopes 92 89 82 96  116  94 569 94,83
20 M Allie Haarhoff 85 106 84 88  102 100 565 94.17
21 F Montserrat Pizarro 110 75 77 91 82 104 539 89,83
22 F Emily Waters 78 126 66 72  86 89 517 86,17
23 F Blanche Fortuin  70 77 93 100  81 86 507 84,50
24 M Steve Abrahams 63 80 79 88  110 83 503 83,83
25 M Alvar Saiz 83 96 52 96  104 61 492 82,00
26 F Martina Gamundi 59 61 99  101 74 83 477 79,50
27 F Sharon Haarhoff  79 58 72 75  80 66 430 71,67
    TOTAL    2822  2841 2866 2965  2758  3054 17306 2884,333 
    MEDIA 104,519 105,222  106,148 109,815 102,148 113,111  640,963 106,827

 

 Bowling 2 Fase

Rank   Name G1 G2  G3 Total Media Final
1 F Yvonne Skog*  164 165 139 468 156,00
2 M Steve Taylor 86 148 161 395 131,67
3 M Francis V.D.B. 111 155 125 391 130,33
4 M Aleksander Matrossov 145 96 138 379 126,33
5 M Fábio Teixeira 101 139 120 360  120,00
6 F Bernadette S.* 109 82 137 328  109,33
7 M Steve French 76 105 142 323 107,67
8 F Monserrat Pizarro* 90 100 105 295 98,33
9 F Renne Merilo* 102 105 82 289 96,33
10 F Emily Waters* 104 83 76 263 87,67

 

 

 Final Feminino - Bowling

No. Name    
1st Yvonne Skog (winner)
121

126

2nd Bernadette S. 112

110

3rd Monserrat Pizarro 72  

 

 

 Final Masculino - Bowling

No. Name    
1st Francis V.D.B (winner)
126

127

2nd Aleksander Matrossov 133

120

3rd Steve Taylor 123  

 

 

Boxing Results - Category: 69 Kg

No. Team or Individual
1st

Maxim Spasskly (675)

2nd

Brice Bedler (1310)

 

 

 Boxing Results - Category: 75 Kg

No. Team or Individual
1st

David Maseda (1079)

2nd

Ricardo Jesus (1182)

 

 

Boxing Results - Category: 81 Kg

No. Team or Individual
1st

Craig Scurry (780)

2nd

Fréderic Bieu (608)

 

 

 Boxing Results - Category: 81 Kg

No. Team or Individual
1st

Dhuème Kéven (876)

2nd

Huseyin Yaldiz (1280)

 

 

 Boxing Results - Category: 91 Kg

No. Team or Individual
1st

Lepretre Josué (538)

2nd

Ludovic Fromont (1070)

 

 

Boxing Results - Category: 91 Kg

No. Team or Individual
1st

Decland McAvoy

2nd

Moisés da Graça

 

CROSS COUNTRY 6K RESULTS

Pos Geral  Dorsal

Lista_Atletas.

Nome_atleta

Sexo Idade  Escalao  Pos Escalão Tempo_Prova

Lista_Atletas.

Equipa

1 1387  ANDRZEJ SZPUNAR M 46  M4049 1 00:20:06  STATE FIRE SERVICE OF POLAND
2 1010  TORGER SINGELSTAD M 41  M4049 2 00:20:27  ØSTRE AGDER BRANNVESEN
3 1200  PAULO SANTOS M 35  M3039 1 00:21:15 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
4 1140  TIAGO MATIAS M 38  M3039 2 00:21:30 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
5 1007   CHRISTOPHE GUIRADO M 43  M4049 3 00:22:48  LA NEUVILLE CHANT D'OISEL
6 1102  FRANCISCO RIOS GOMEZ M 28  M1829 1 00:23:00  CONSORCIO DE BOMBEROS DE LA PROVINCIA DE CÁDIZ
7 607  HANS-CHRISTIAN MARWEDEL M 31  M3039 3 00:23:09  FEUERWEHR KEMPEN
8 1508  TIAGO MARTINS M 31  M3039 4 00:23:13  PORTUGAL
9 510  NICOLAI KANSTRUP M 30  M3039 5 00:23:16  NORDJYLLANDS BEREDSKAB
10 1430  PAWE? GIELAROWIEC M 30  M3039 6 00:23:26  STATE FIRE SERVICE RZESZOW, POLAND
11 1504  TOMASZ WYKA M 27  M1829 2 00:23:30  POLSKA
12 1332  CESAR AUGUSTO SANCHEZ M 37  M3039 7 00:23:38  BOMBEROS OFICIALES BOGOTA
13 1029  MARCIN KORZONEK M 41  M4049 4 00:23:41  FIRE BRIGADE OF POLAND
14 1503  VOLKER JANSEN M 51  M5099 1 00:23:48  
15 1386  MATEUSZ TELESZ M 34  M3039 8 00:24:06  STATE FIRE SERVICE OF POLAND
16 867  MIROSLAV PRINCÍK PRINCÍK M 37  M3039 9 00:24:14  FIRE SERVICES SLOVAKIA
17 1176  LUÍS VITORINO M 47  M4049 5 00:24:51  REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
18 599  ARNOL MARTINEZ M. M 35  M3039 10 00:25:07  CUERPO OFICIAL DE BOMBEROS DE BOGOTA
19 1271  DAVID NASCIMENTO M 39  M3039 11 00:26:19  AHBV LOURES
20 1502  CHARL KRIEGER M 34  M3039 12 00:26:35  
21 1501  MARK HUTCHINSON M 39  M3039 13 00:26:36  SOUTH AFRICA
22 513  DONNA MAHON F 50  F5099 1 00:26:50  DUBLIN FIRE BRIGADE
23 1201  SOFIA MONTEIRO F 41  F4049 1 00:27:06  REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
24 771  FINN OLE BLOCK M 29  M1829 3 00:27:22 FIRE DEPARTMENT HAMBURG
25 74  ANTÓNIO J P OLIVEIRA M 44  M4049 6 00:28:07  BOMBEIROS ÁGUAS DE MOURA
26 802  MICHEAL DUIGNAN M 60  M5099 2 00:28:12 CARRICK ON SHANNON FIRE & RESCUE LEITRIM IRELAND
27 1500 CORZEY PERRINS  M 58  M1829 4 00:28:23  SOUTH AFRICA
28  991  NILS BLASCHKE  M 19  M1829   5 00:28:28   FFW SCHAUENBURG  
29 1505   JULIAN MALZ  M 25  M1829   6 00:30:05    GERMANY 
30 1175 CARMEN HENRIQUES   F 44   F4049  2 00:30:24   REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA 
31 990   MATTHIAS BLASCHKE  M 55  M5099   3 00:30:26

 HESSISCHE LANDESFEUER

WEHRSCHULE 

32 1507   ABDULKADIR DONER  M 33  M3039    14 00:30:26   TURKEY 
33 590  EITHNE SCULLY  F 56  F5099    2 00:30:34   DUBLIN FIRE BRIGADE 
34 690   THOMAS WERXHAUSEN  M 42  M4049   7 00:30:35   FREIWILLIGE FEUERWEHR KÖLN 
35 754   LISA BERNABE  F 23  F1829    1 00:31:27   LA BOUILLADISSE 
36 662  CSABA HERKE  M 47  M4049    8 00:31:32  OROSZLÁNY ÖNKORMÁNYZATI T?ZOLTÓ PARANCSNOKSÁG  
37 965  MARIUSZ G?OWACKI   M 37 M3039  15 00:32:01  OROSZLÁNY ÖNKORMÁNYZATI T?ZOLTÓ PARANCSNOKSÁG 
38 1506  VIVIENNE HOFFMANN  F 22   F1829   2 00:32:01   GERMANY 
39 1016   GUIRADO LOUIS  M 70  M5099  4  00:33:05 LA NEUVILLE CHANT D'OISEL 

 

 Cycling

Pos Number Name Age Gender Age Group 2  Fire Service  Lap 1  Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 1102  FRANCISCO RIOS GOMEZ  29 M M1829 CONSORCIO DE BOMBEROS DE LA PROVINCIA DE CÁDIZ 0:10:29,30  0:10:43,69  0:10:48,60  0:11:01,61  0:11:00,89 0:10:55,93 
2 922  RUBEN ROCHA  26 M M1829 HOUSTON FIRE DEPARTMENT 0:16:01,62          
1 1111  RICARDO VICENTE 35 M M3039 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA 0:08:19,96  0:08:57,55  0:08:54,72  0:08:55,08  0:09:02,32  
2 1057  MICHAL KOPEC  31 M M3039 KM PSP OLSZTYN 0:09:09,71  0:09:51,89  0:09:57,02  0:10:12,83  0:09:58,82  
3 1189  TIAGO DUARTE  30 M M3039 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA 0:09:03,01  0:09:58,81  0:10:36,59  0:10:17,45  0:11:11,07  
4 1073  FÁBIO PIRES 30 M M3039 BOMBEIROS SAPADORES DE LEIRIA 0:10:35,07  0:11:39,03  0:11:15,57  0:11:40,51  0:11:28,92  
5 581  JAROSLAW BIALAS  39 M M3039 BOMBEIROS SAPADORES DE LEIRIA 0:14:00,00  0:16:10,16  0:15:31,38  0:17:05,80    
6 893 BRUNO MARQUES 37 M M3039 BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE BRASFEMES 0:20:38,51  0:23:02,38  0:24:38,47      
7 1063  LEANDRO FONSECA   38 M M3039 BOMBEIROS DE PORTIMÃO 0:14:25,85          
1 1500  RUI JOÃO 42 M M4049 BOMBEIROS SAPADORES DE LEIRIA 0:11:19,84  0:11:32,88  0:11:40,24  0:12:00,54  0:24:26,51  
2 1151 JOSÉ SILVA 44 M M4049 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA 0:08:38,11 0:09:09,24  0:09:31,33  0:09:53,30    
3 974  ANTONIO JESUS MENOR NAVARRO 44 M M4049 BOMBERS DE BARCELONA 0:09:07,21 0:09:54,34  0:09:56,65  0:09:55,22    
4 1205  NUNO ROCHA 45 M M4049 BOMBEIROS DE VILA DO BISPO 0:09:31,03  0:09:50,67  0:10:17,27  0:09:19,06    
5 1439  IGNACIO BUJEDO ANDRES 42 M M4049   0:09:55,03  0:11:50,28  0:11:57,47  0:11:55,03    
6 983  LUIS SILVA 44 M M4049 BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE SINTRA 0:20:11,18 0:22:42,70  0:23:26,10      
7 748  JOÃO CORREIA 40 M M4049 OCR TEAM FIREMAN 0:11:03,80 0:13:42,87        
8 74  ANTÓNIO JOSÉ PIRES DE OLIVEIRA 44 M M4049 BOMBEIROS ÁGUAS DE MOURA 0:14:04,57  0:20:27,24        
1 751  OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA 51 M M5099 BOMBEROS LAREDO 112 0:08:37,95  0:09:34,00  0:09:37,00  0:10:01,78    
2 1074  JAIME VIEIRA 50 M M5099 BOMBEIROS SAPADORES DE LEIRIA 0:08:43,95  0:11:20,00  0:09:15,00  0:09:59,99    
3 1015  JOSE MARTINEZ 54 M M5099 BOMBEROS DIPUTACIÓN ALICANTE 0:10:05,95  0:10:47,29  0:10:34,92  0:10:44,59    
4 693  JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ 58 M M5099 CONSORCIO PROVINCIAL DE BOMBEROS DE VALENCIA 0:10:28,95 0:13:42,30  0:12:27,03  0:13:20,78    
5 981  CARLOS GONÇALVES 53 M M5099 BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE ALMOÇAGEME 0:14:44,13  0:19:07,77        

 

CYCLING ROAD RESULTS
Pos Geral Dorsal Lista_Atletas.Nome_atleta Gender Age Category  Pos Category Time Tempo_LiquidoLista_Atletas.Equipa
1 1151 JOSÉ SILVA M 44 M4049 1 01:37:57 01:37:57 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
2 751 OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA M 51 M5059 1 01:38:00 01:38:00 BOMBEROS LAREDO 112
3 1168 ERNESTO MORAIS M 42 M4049 2 01:38:00 01:38:00 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
4 99 JOHN DYLAN PRATTS M 33 M1839 1 01:38:00 01:38:00 GIBRALTAR FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICE
5 1111 RICARDO VICENTE F 35 M1839 2 01:38:00 01:38:00 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
6 1439 IGNACIO BUJEDO ANDRES M 42 M4049 3 01:38:01 01:38:01
7 1437 ANNDRIO COUTO M 34 M1839 3 01:38:01 01:38:01 CORPO DE BOMBEIROS MILITAR DO RIO DE JANEIRO
8 1074 JAIME VIEIRA F 50 M5059 2 01:38:01 01:38:01 BOMBEIROS SAPADORES DE LEIRIA
9 1019 RICHARD BUTLER F 43 M4049 4 01:38:01 01:38:01 CUMBRIA FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICE UK
10 1415 JOAQUIM AIRES F 36 M1839 4 01:38:01 01:38:01 BATALHÃO DE SAPADORES BOMBEIROS DO PORTO
11 1226 LUÍS BELTRÃO M 43 M4049 5 01:41:22 01:41:22 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
12 1050 DIOGO MAGALHÃES M 34 M1839 5 01:41:26 01:41:26 BOMBEIROS FLAVIENSES CHAVES
13 954 ULF SKYTT M 51 M5059 3 01:41:32 01:41:32 STORSTOCKHOLMS BRANDFÖRSVAR
14 1189 TIAGO DUARTE M 30 M1839 6 01:41:33 01:41:33 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
15 1205 NUNO ROCHA M 45 M4049 6 01:41:57 01:41:57 BOMBEIROS DE VILA DO BISPO
16 1391 BRUNO PINTO F 35 M1839 7 01:38:36 01:38:36 BATALHÃO DE SAPADORES BOMBEIROS DO PORTO
17 509 ELAINE PRATTS F 36 F1839 1 01:38:36 01:38:36
18 1015 JOSE MARTINEZ F 54 M5059 4 01:38:38 01:38:38 BOMBEROS DIPUTACIÓN ALICANTE
19 692 VICENTE PASTOR M 58 M5059 5 01:42:31 01:42:31 CONSORCIO PROVINCIAL DE BOMBEROS DE VALENCIA
20 1077 RUI JOÃO M 42 M4049 7 01:46:41 01:46:41 BOMBEIROS SAPADORES DE LEIRIA
21 1016 GUIRADO LOUIS M 71 M6099 1 01:48:30 01:48:30 LA NEUVILLE CHANT D'OISEL
22 1076 VITOR COSTA M 54 M5059 6 01:41:12 01:41:12 BOMBEIROS SAPADORES DE LEIRIA
23 1326 RUI MIGUEL LOPES ALVES M 48 M4049 8 01:41:13 01:41:13 INEM
24 1260 JOSÉ MARQUES M 48 M4049 9 01:41:20 01:41:20 COMPANHIA DE BOMBEIROS SAPADORES DE BRAGA
25 1013 ROB EVANS EVANS M 55 M5059 7 01:46:44 01:46:44 DORSET AND WILTS FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICE
26 74 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ PIRES DE OLIVEIRA M 44 M4049 10 01:48:44 01:48:44 BOMBEIROS ÁGUAS DE MOURA
27 1500 DINO LEVENDALL M 55 M5059 8 01:48:57 01:48:57
28 1063 LEANDRO FONSECA M 38 M1839 8 01:52:29 01:52:29 BOMBEIROS DE PORTIMÃO
29 981 CARLOS GONÇALVES M 53 M5059 9 01:42:09 01:42:09 BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE ALMOÇAGEME
30 983 LUIS SILVA M 44 M4049 11 01:48:16 01:48:16 BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE SINTRA
31 893 BRUNO MARQUES F 37 M1839 9 01:40:12 01:40:12 BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE BRASFEMES
32 1442 MÁXIMO GARCIA RIVAS M 36 M1839 10 00:35:03 00:35:03 AYUNTAMIENTO DE MADRID
33 736 RYAN ABRAHAMS M 37 M1839 11 00:27:19  

 

CYCLING ROAD RESULTS - CONTINUED - (TIMES)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
00:08:46 00:08:45 00:08:31 00:09:05 00:08:41 00:09:04 00:09:18 00:09:07 00:08:46 00:08:55  
00:08:43 00:08:46 00:08:30 00:09:07 00:08:27 00:08:43 00:09:20 00:09:08 00:09:19 00:08:54  
00:08:46 00:08:48 00:08:30 00:09:04 00:08:47 00:08:28 00:09:16 00:09:09 00:09:22 00:08:52  
00:08:45 00:08:44 00:08:31 00:09:06 00:08:35 00:08:37 00:09:19 00:09:09 00:09:21 00:08:53  
00:08:46 00:08:46 00:08:29 00:09:09 00:08:32 00:08:41 00:09:15 00:09:15 00:09:17 00:08:51  
00:08:46 00:08:44 00:08:30 00:09:06 00:08:36 00:08:35 00:09:29 00:08:53 00:09:29 00:08:50  
00:08:45 00:08:47 00:08:30 00:09:06 00:08:43 00:08:26 00:09:20 00:09:15 00:09:16 00:08:52  
00:08:45 00:08:43 00:08:33 00:09:05 00:08:46 00:08:29 00:09:15 00:09:09 00:09:23 00:08:52  
00:08:43 00:08:47 00:08:29 00:09:06 00:08:41 00:08:27 00:09:30 00:09:05 00:09:20 00:08:49  
00:08:42 00:08:44 00:08:31 00:09:05 00:08:49 00:08:23 00:09:21 00:09:17 00:09:13 00:08:52  
00:08:43 00:08:47 00:08:55 00:09:07 00:08:58 00:07:53 00:09:21 00:09:05 00:12:34 00:08:55  
00:08:46 00:08:48 00:08:39 00:08:56 00:09:22 00:09:40 00:09:53 00:09:41 00:09:42 00:08:59  
00:08:46 00:08:43 00:08:44 00:09:23 00:08:18 00:10:18 00:07:28 00:12:06 00:09:40 00:09:05  
00:08:45 00:08:50 00:08:45 00:09:13 00:09:04 00:09:33 00:07:36 00:11:58 00:09:42 00:09:06  
00:08:45 00:08:43 00:08:57 00:09:08 00:08:59 00:09:38 00:09:51 00:09:43 00:09:41 00:09:29  
00:08:46 00:09:14 00:10:12 00:10:26 00:10:16 00:10:23 00:10:11 00:10:05 00:10:01    
00:08:44 00:09:16 00:10:12 00:10:25 00:10:18 00:10:22 00:10:12 00:10:05 00:10:01    
00:08:46 00:08:43 00:09:43 00:10:25 00:10:28 00:10:36 00:10:29 00:10:23 00:10:03    
00:10:07 00:11:20 00:11:07 00:11:02 00:10:35 00:09:51 00:09:43 00:09:41 00:10:03    
00:10:35 00:10:49 00:11:06 00:10:42 00:09:42 00:09:52 00:10:44 00:11:34 00:11:19    
00:09:00 00:13:04 00:09:49 00:09:46 00:00:56 00:19:47 00:11:54 00:12:06 00:11:49    
00:11:07 00:11:22 00:11:21 00:11:43 00:11:37 00:11:02 00:11:02 00:11:10      
00:10:58 00:11:09 00:12:16 00:12:04 00:11:37 00:11:01 00:11:03 00:11:11      
00:11:16 00:11:23 00:10:57 00:11:04 00:11:28 00:11:20 00:11:47 00:11:32      
00:11:02 00:12:02 00:12:29 00:12:37 00:12:33 00:12:03 00:12:06 00:11:54      
00:11:34 00:11:50 00:12:00 00:12:08 00:12:24 00:12:39 00:12:40 00:12:23      
00:11:18 00:12:26 00:12:09 00:12:12 00:12:27 00:12:40 00:12:43 00:12:16      
00:11:44 00:11:50 00:12:15 00:12:39 00:13:38 00:13:32 00:14:05 00:11:51      
00:12:36 00:12:49 00:12:50 00:13:09 00:13:14 00:13:09 00:13:04        
00:13:03 00:13:09 00:13:45 00:13:38 00:14:26 00:14:30 00:13:39        
00:13:38 00:14:54 00:15:53 00:17:13 00:24:51            
00:08:44 00:08:44 00:08:34                

 

RESULTS FIREHOUSE COOK-OFF
  JURI 1   JURI 2 JURI 3 JURI 1 JURI 2 JURI 3 JURI 1 JURI 2 JURI 3 JURI 1 JURI 2 JURI 3  
ID Participant Cleanliness Cleanliness Cleanliness Presentation Presentation Presentation Flavor Flavor Flavor Creativity Creativity Creativity Total
815 Nicolas Paquet 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 17 19 20 19 20 19,58
843 Gregory Piscitello 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 17 19 20 19 20 19,58
737 Steve French Abrahamse 20 17 20 19 18 19 20 20 19 20 20 18 19,17
708 Steve Abrahamse 20 17 20 19 18 19 20 20 19 20 20 18 19,17
766 Vivienne Hoffmann 18 20 20 18 17 18 18 16 18 17 17 18 17,92
771 Finn Ole Block 18 20 20 18 17 18 18 16 18 17 17 18 17,92
1253 Soung Hwan Cho 20 20 20 16 18 17 15 16 17 16 20 18 17,75
613 Bastiaen Jürgen 20 20 20 16 18 17 15 16 17 16 20 18 17,75
885 Daniel Dorney 20 17 20 18 14 18 19 15 19 19 15 18 17,67
522 Simon Finglas 20 17 20 18 14 18 19 15 19 19 15 18 17,67
973 Vincent Rosel 20 18 16 19 18 17 19 16 15 19 19 16 17,67
808 Francois Xavier Trijeaud 20 18 16 19 18 17 19 16 15 19 19 16 17,67
1438 Sónia Alexandra Pereira Martinho 20 20 18 17 18 16 18 16 15 18 19 15 17,50
74 António José Pires de Oliveira 20 20 18 17 18 16 18 16 15 18 19 15 17,50
715 Sharon Haarhoff 20 20 20 15 17 17 15 19 17 15 17 18 17,50
709 Allie Haarhoff 20 20 20 15 17 17 15 19 17 15 17 18 17,50
761 Ana Bertero 20 16 20 16 19 17 16 17 17 15 19 16 17,33
1069 Shane Bennett 20 16 20 16 19 17 16 17 17 15 19 16 17,33
724 Angelique Jacobs 15 13 15 12 11 14 12 12 15 13 12 15 13,25
725 Blanche Fortuin 15 13 15 12 11 14 12 12 15 13 12 15 13,25

 

FIRETRUCK RESULTS
Date Ranking ID Name Surname Gender Efect. TimePenalties   Total time
May 2nd 1 752 Fred Anton male 04:13 00:00 04:13
May 3rd 2 1423 Paulo Anunciação male 04:28 00:00 04:28
May 3rd 3 1166 Paulo Carvalho male 04:21 01:00 05:21
May 2nd 4 974 Antonio Navarro male 05:24 00:00 05:24
May 2nd 5 1038 ADRIÁN MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ male 05:54 00:00 05:54
May 2nd 6 774 Jan-Nick Rische male 04:09 02:00 06:09
May 3rd 7 1490 João Oliveira male 05:32 01:00 06:32
May 3rd 8 1489 Luis Dias male 05:38 01:00 06:38
May 3rd 9 808 francois xavier trijeaud male 04:30 02:20 06:50
May 3rd 10 1487 Sergio Gonçalves male 05:07 02:00 07:07
May 2nd 11 610 PARRUZOT Paul male 06:15 02:00 08:15
May 2nd 12 750 Timo Laks male 05:59 02:20 08:19
May 3rd 13 1485 Ricardo Figueira male 05:23 03:00 08:23
May 3rd 14 1135 Angelo Oliveira male 04:50 04:00 08:50
May 2nd 15 961 David Catalan male 06:56 02:00 08:56
May 3rd 16 1338 JONGHI LEE male 05:09 04:00 09:09
May 3rd 17 1269 Diogo Santos male 05:01 04:20 09:21
May 2nd 18 962 Bernadeh Suveges female 07:44 01:40 09:24
May 2nd 19 842 Harri Joakit male 06:10 03:20 09:30
May 2nd 20 885 Daniel Dorney male 06:31 03:00 09:31
May 2nd 21 891 Rauno Ojamägi male 05:48 04:00 09:48
May 2nd 22 525 bauer rodolphe male 05:56 04:00 09:56
May 2nd 23 612 PARRUZOT Simon male 05:56 04:00 09:56
May 2nd 24 975 Montserrat Mir Pizarro female 07:18 02:40 09:58
May 3rd 25 1346 Nelson Dias male 05:11 05:00 10:11
May 3rd 26 1486 Victor Silveira male 05:54 04:40 10:34
May 2nd 27 583 Rodrigues Damien male 07:00 04:00 11:00
May 3rd 28 1352 Alvar Saiz Santamaría male 05:23 05:40 11:03
May 2nd 29 150 David Navarro male 07:14 04:40 11:54
May 2nd 30 608 Frederic Bien male 06:58 05:00 11:58
May 3rd 31 1152 Luis Seixas male 04:39 07:20 11:59
May 2nd 32 157 Alor Kasepõld male 04:20 07:40 12:00
May 3rd 33 1068 Renald FAVRE male 04:49 07:20 12:09
May 2nd 34 937 Martina Maria Canyelles Gamundí female 07:19 05:00 12:19
May 2nd 35 816 Piccinelli Joan male 07:42 05:00 12:42
May 2nd 36 651 Dušan Pokorný male 05:03 07:40 12:43
May 3rd 37 1260 José Marques male 04:07 09:00 13:07
May 3rd 38 1488 Paulo Carretas male 05:57 07:20 13:17
May 3rd 39 1148 Ricardo Carvalho male 07:29 06:00 13:29
May 2nd 40 1035 Jens Lüdeke male 05:11 08:20 13:31
May 2nd 41 782 Aleksander Matrossov male 07:13 07:00 14:13
May 2nd 42 539 gonzales adrian male 06:08 08:20 14:28
May 2nd 43 815 Nicolas Pacquet male 07:25 07:20 14:45
May 2nd 44 1037 FRANCISCO JAVIER ROYO SANCHEZ male 07:03 08:00 15:03
May 2nd 45 742 Pablo Guerrero male 06:09 09:00 15:09
May 3rd 46 1123 Tiago Martins male 04:34 11:20 15:54
May 2nd 47 1119 José Santos male 07:54 10:00 17:54
May 2nd 48 1315 Márcia Branco dos Santos female 09:34 09:00 18:34
May 3rd 49 1275 JONG MO KIM male 05:47 13:40 19:27
May 2nd 50 1355 Marco Vicente mediavilla male 04:40 15:00 19:40
May 2nd 51 1092 Erik Ackerman male 08:24 12:00 20:24
May 2nd 52 1433 Alton Senekal male 08:19 12:20 20:39
May 3rd 53 638 Pieter Meijer male 05:11 16:20 21:31
May 3rd 54 1350 Álvaro García male 04:18 18:20 22:38
May 2nd 55 892 Sander Kaur male 06:40 17:10 23:50
May 3rd 56 1102 Francisco Rios Gomez male 05:54 18:00 23:54
May 2nd 58 895 Alari Kais male 05:27 20:20 25:27

 

FOOTBALL/SOCCER RESULTS
1st LISBOA
  André Fernandes (1136)
  André Mateus (1122)
  Diogo Lourenço (1179)
  Diogo Moreira (1137)
  Fábio Teixeira (1138)
  Filipe Lopes (1187)
  Gonçalo Gaudencio (1164)
  Igor Silva (1147)
  João Neves (1130)
  João Vaz (1117)
  Joaquim Ribeiro (1363)
  Jorge Mateus (1173)
  Miguel Santos (1171)
  Paulo Carvalho (1166)
  Paulo Rolão (1157)
  Ricardo Adro (1184)
  Rubén Freire (1124)
  Sandro Monteiro (1172)
  Sérgio Baião (1110)
  Telmo Oliveira (1133)
  Vasco Silva (1167)
2nd HANCY FOOTBALL TEAM
  Birgy Damian (813)
  Laurent Agostini (955)
  Lerat Theo (823)
  Lo Piccolo Nicolas (814)
  Martim Bautheac (1031)
  Mill Julien (824)
  Paganoni Alexis (890)
  Paquet Nicolas (815)
  Piccinelli Joan (816)
  Piscitelo Gregory (843)
  Raybaud Benoit (811)
  Raynal Tommy (812)

 

FUTSAL RESULTS
1st LISBOA A
  André Mateus (1122)
  Igor Silva (1147)
  Jorge Mateus (1173)
  Luís Silva (1127)
  Miguel Braz (1169)
  Miguel Santos (1171)
  Nelsón Crucho (1134)
  Nuno Rodrigues (1149)
  Paulo Carvalho (1166)
  Ricardo Adro (1184)
2nd PORTO B
  Filipe Aguiar (1392)
  Miguel Ribeiro (1394)
  Pedro Martins (1396)
  José Moreira (1398)
  Ricardo Aguiar (1399)
  Nelsón Teixeira (1401)
  Mário Araújo (1402)
  Nelsón Fernandes (1406)
3rd PORTO A
  Alexandre Nogueira (1393)
  Bruno Pinto (1391)
  José Silva (1404)
  Márcio Coelho (1400)
  Nelsón Ramos (1403)
  Nuno Fontoura (1397)
  Pedro Penela (1405)

 

Classificação Agregada Stableford Gross - Total
Torneio:           NºDias: 3
        Data:   2022-05-04  
Pos.Nome   Home Club HCP Total D1 D2 D3
  Kenneth Kavanagh Internacional 5 77 25 21 31
  Chris Coxon Internacional 3 76 25 25 26
  David Hunt Internacional 4 69 19 23 27
  Aidan O Sullivan Internacional 12 60 20 20 20
  Greg Redden Internacional 9 60 21 20 19
  Gary Williams Internacional 13 58 16 23 19
  John Redmond Internacional 13 58 19 18 21
  Brian Gilbert Internacional 19 53 17 21 15
  Gus O`Rourke Internacional 8 52 16 21 15
  Katri Haatainen Internacional 11 42 18 11 13
  Jari Pirinen Internacional 21 39 9 17 13
  Kicheol Kim Internacional 18 39 16 13 10
  James Anderson Internacional 24 37 9 18 10
  Philip Keogh Internacional 14 36 12 9 15
  Liro Makela Internacional 16 33 9 17 7
  Sailly Johan Internacional 20 31 8 7 16
  Maxime Jutras Internacional 24 28 9 5 14
  Angot Guillaume Internacional 29 23 12 8 3
  Jean-Baptiste Lenoir Internacional 28 14 5 3 6
  Alexander Matejka Internacional 40 12 4 2 6
  Richard Gorst Internacional 40   3 NS 9
Orizonte Golf Club   DataGolf 3.63 2022-05-05 11:09 Pág. 1 / 1        

 

HORSESHOES RESULTS
  Category: Singles Male
1st Riaan Senekal (1434)
2nd Alton Senekal (1433)
3rd Raybaud Benoit (811)
  Category: Singles Female
1st Emily Waters (739)
2nd Jean Hartley (536)
3rd Karen-Cristle Salupõld (770)
  Renne Merilo (894)
  Category: Doubles Male
1st Alton Senekal (1433)
  Riaan Senekal (1434)
2nd Husnu Fil (1272)
  Yunnus Ciftci (1224)
3rd Birgy Damien (813)
  Raybaud Tommy (812)
  Category: Doubles Female
1st Karen-Cristle Salupõld (770)
  Renne Merilo (894)
2nd Emily Waters (739)
  Jean Hartley (536)

 

KARATE RESULTS
  KATA
  Category: Male
1st Filipe Lucas (1177)
2nd Nelsón António (1188)
3rd Josué Lepretre (538)
  KUMITE
  Category: Male
1st Filipe Lucas (1177)
2nd Reza Abedini (1046)
3rd Josué Lepretre (538)

 

MARATHON WFG2022_5km
Pos Pos Gender Pos Age Group Number Time/Name Age/Gender Discipline Age Group Team
1 1 1 2092 0:19:39,97 ADELINO MONTEIRO 41 M 5K M4044 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
2 2 1 2079 0:19:44,97 PAULO SANTOS 35 M 5K M3539 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
3 3 1 2095 0:19:55,80 CARLOS SAIAS 48 M 5K M4549 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
4 4 1 2055 0:20:15,90 FRANCISCO R GOMEZ 28 M 5K M1829 CONSORCIO BOMBEROS PROVINCIA CÁDIZ
5 5 1 2074 0:20:45,00 PAWEL GIELAROWIEC 30 M 5K M3034 STATE FIRE SERVICE RZESZOW, POLAND
6 6 2 2065 0:21:17,05 NICOLAI KANSTRUP 30 M 5K M3034 NORDJYLLANDS BEREDSKAB
7 7 3 2067 0:21:43,39 MATEUZ TELEZ 34 M 5K M3034 STATE FIRE SERVICE OF POLAND
8 8 2 2078 0:22:15,41 MIROSLAV PRINCIK 37 M 5K M3539 FIRE SERVICES SLOVAKIA
9 9 2 2090 0:22:45,00 ROSSI NICOLAS 43 M 5K M4044 SAPEUR POMPIER PROFESSIONNEL
10 1 1 2107 0:23:44,78 SOFIA MONTEIRO 41 F 5K F4044 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
11 10 1 2100 0:24:51,37 LIAM DUNNE 59 M 5K M5559 OFFALY FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICE IRELAND
12 11 1 2101 0:25:01,92 MICHEAL DUIGNAN 60 M 5K M6064  

 

 

MARATHON WFG2022_10km
Pos Pos Gender Group Number Time/Name Age/Gender Discipline Age Group Team
1 1 1 1070 0:33:40,79 JOSÉ MOREIRA 28 M 10K M1829 INDIVIDUAL
2 2 1 1133 0:34:07,93 ANDRZEJ SZPUNAR 46 M 10K M4549 STATE FIRE SERVICE OF POLAND
3 3 1 1118 0:37:52,01 JOSE CAMACHO 35 M 10K M3539 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
4 4 1 1126 0:38:29,35 PEDRO JOAQUIM 40 M 10K M4044 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
5 5 2 1130 0:40:08,12 SERGIO BALÃO 48 M 10K M4549 REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
6 6 1 2069 0:41:19,00 CHARL KRIEGER 34 M 10K M3034  

 

MARATHON WFG2022_21km
Pos Pos Gender Group Number Time/Name Age/Gender
1 1 1 305 1:22:46,50 PABLO GUERRERO 27 M
2 2 1 325 1:27:06,47 CARLOS REIS 47 M
3 3 1 317 1:32:04,77 MARCIN KORZONEK 41 M
4 4 2 322 1:38:27,80 MICHEL ZEWALD 43 M
5 5 1 309 1:47:19,69 BREITLING MIGUEL 33 M
6 6 1 315 1:47:55,91 PRZEMYLAW SMODEREK 37 M
7 7 1 330 2:01:35,68 ANTONIO GUERRERO 62 M
8 8 2 306 2:15:44,44 JAE HUN LEE 25 M
9 9 2 310 2:19:35,08 HUSEYIN YALDIZ 30 M

 

MARATHON WFG2022_42km
Pos Pos Gender Group Number Time/Name Age/Gender Discipline Age Group Team
1 1 1 111 2:40:54,42 ANTONIO J R ALCAIDE 40 M 42K M4044 CONSORCIO P P E INCENDIOS CÓRDOBA
2 2 1 108 3:19:06,06 JORGE F M SANTOS 37 M 42K M3539 INEM
3 3 2 110 3:20:26,86 GARY MASON 40 M 42K M4044 DUBLIN FIRE BRIGADE
4 1 1 119 3:22:53,02 RENATE VAN HUFFEL 44 F 42K F4044 BRANDWEER POST HULST, ZEEUWS VLAANDEREN
5 4 3 112 3:34:51,43 KNOL DENNIE 43 M 42K M4044 BRANDWEER DOW CHEMICAL/ VEILIGHEIDS REGIO ZEELAND
6 5 1 115 3:38:41,73 JOSE D R ROJO 53 M 42K M5054  
7 6 1 117 4:13:12,56 THOMAS GEHRKE-JENS 61 M 42K M6064 FIRE DEPARTMENT HAMBURG

 

PETANQUE RESULTS
Category: Female Singles  
1st Jean Hartley (536)
Category: Male Singles  
1st Christophe Gazzola (932)
2nd Laurent Agostini (955)
3rd Birgy Damien (813)
Category: Male Doubles  
1st PAQUET TEAM
2nd GAZZOLA TEAM
3rd JO NICOLAS TEAM
Category: Mixed Doubles  
1st AUSSIES TEAM
2nd GAZZOLA TEAM
3rd JEAN TEAM

 

 

 

RUGBY 7s RESULTS
1st DUBLIN FIRE BRIGADE
  Keith Mason (170)
  Brian Twamley (529)
  Cathal McNally (546)
  Stephen Weldon (547)
  Kevin Conroy (550)
  Brian Dore (551)
  Gary Mason (685)
  Alaric Collier (732)
  Garrett Fitzpatrick (1274)
  Tom Oreilly (1320)
THE REST OF THE WORLD TEAM DIDN´T SHOW UP.

 

Stair Run Final Results
Overall Pos Pos Gender Group ID Time Result/Name Age Gender Age Group Medal Fire Service Department
1 1 1 1114 01/05/2022 15:59:14,29 0:01:14,29 EVANDRO BARATA 30 M M3034 GOLD REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
2 2 2 1035 01/05/2022 15:47:47,75 0:01:17,75 JENS LÜDEKE 31 M M3034 SILVER HAMBURG
3 3 1 1093 01/05/2022 15:32:18,53 0:01:18,53 PAVEL KOU?ÍK 26 M M1829 GOLD FIRE RESCUE SERVICE CZECH REPUBLIC
4 4 2 850 01/05/2022 15:53:48,66 0:01:18,66 FAHAD FAHAD 22 M M1829 SILVER SAUDI ARAMCO
5 5 3 1504 01/05/2022 15:32:20,04 0:01:20,04 MICHAL BROUSIL 32 M M3034 BRONZE HZS ÚO PÍSEK, CZECH REPUBLIC
6 6 1 1200 01/05/2022 15:59:51,61 0:01:21,61 PAULO SANTOS 35 M M3539 GOLD REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
7 7 3 851 01/05/2022 15:52:51,77 0:01:21,77 ALI ALSANAWI 27 M M1829 BRONZE ARAMCO FRPD
8 8 4 607 01/05/2022 15:44:54,23 0:01:24,23 HANS-CHRISTIAN MARWEDEL 31 M M3034   FEUERWEHR KEMPEN
9 9 5 1123 01/05/2022 15:59:25,05 0:01:25,05 TIAGO MARTINS 31 M M3034   REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
10 10 4 848 01/05/2022 15:52:55,83 0:01:25,83 ABDULRAHMAN ALKHURAYJI 26 M M1829    
11 11 6 1183 01/05/2022 15:58:56,05 0:01:26,05 DUARTE MENDES 31 M M3034   REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
12 12 7 1038 01/05/2022 15:35:56,22 0:01:26,22 ADRIÁN MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ 33 M M3034   CONSORCIO PROVINCIAL BOMBEROS DE VALENCIA
13 13 5 1350 01/05/2022 15:45:26,83 0:01:26,83 ÁLVARO GARCÍA 29 M M1829   AYUNTAMIENTO PALENCIA
14 14 2 734 01/05/2022 15:56:26,90 0:01:26,90 EMILE CONRAD 37 M M3539 SILVER EDEN FIRE SERVICE
15 15 1 1010 01/05/2022 15:32:57,30 0:01:27,30 TORGER SINGELSTAD 41 M M4044 GOLD ØSTRE AGDER BRANNVESEN
16 16 8 959 01/05/2022 15:55:57,43 0:01:27,43 CEZAR ANDREI COZAR 34 M M3034   PIATRA NEAM? FIRE DEPARTMENT
17 17 9 1179 01/05/2022 15:58:57,73 0:01:27,73 DIOGO LOURENÇO 34 M M3034   REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
18 18 6 1500 01/05/2022 15:47:58,22 0:01:28,22 EDUARDO MARTINS 29 M M1829   CBMDF
19 19 3 599 01/05/2022 15:31:58,81 0:01:28,80 ARNOL MARTINEZ M. 35 M M3539 BRONZE CUERPO OFICIAL DE BOMBEROS DE BOGOTA
20 20 4 157 01/05/2022 15:47:29,61 0:01:29,61 ALOR KASEPÕLD 39 M M3539   ESTONIAN RESCUE BOARD
21 21 7 995 01/05/2022 15:53:59,78 0:01:29,78 FAISAL DALBAHI 28 M M1829   SAUDI ARABIA
22 22 10 867 01/05/2022 15:53:29,92 0:01:29,92 ABDULRAHMAN ALBRQAWI 30 M M3034   SAUDI ARABIA
23 23 8 741 01/05/2022 15:46:59,94 0:01:29,94 TIMO LAKS 27 M M1829   ESTONIAN RESCUE BOARD
24 24 11 510 01/05/2022 15:35:00,09 0:01:30,09 NICOLAI KANSTRUP 30 M M3034   NORDJYLLANDS BEREDSKAB
25 25 9 1145 01/05/2022 15:58:00,67 0:01:30,67 RUI HENRIQUES 28 M M1829   REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
26 26 10 1160 01/05/2022 15:42:30,67 0:01:30,67 DAVID VIEIRA 28 M M1829   COMPANHIA DE BOMBEIROS SAPADORES DO FUNCHAL
27 27 1 753 01/05/2022 15:33:31,47 0:01:31,47 POSANZ JOACHIM 49 M M4549 GOLD BF GOETTINGEN
28 28 5 815 01/05/2022 15:43:01,72 0:01:31,72 PAQUET NICOLAS 36 M M3539    
29 29 12 1364 01/05/2022 15:36:31,86 0:01:31,86 DANIEL LOPEZ LOPEZ 34 M M3034   CONSORCIO PROVINCIAL DE BOMBEROS DE VALENCIA
30 30 2 1206 01/05/2022 15:37:02,03 0:01:32,03 BERNARDO VIEGAS 42 M M4044 SILVER CORPO DE BOMBEIROS MILITAR DO DISTRITO FEDERAL
31 31 13 852 01/05/2022 15:54:32,82 0:01:32,82 AHMAD NASSER 30 M M3034   SAUDI ARAMCO
32 32 11 1109 01/05/2022 15:58:03,31 0:01:33,31 PEDRO VALADA 27 M M1829   REGIMENTO SAPADORES BOMBEIROS LISBOA
33 33 6 627 01/05/2022 15:35:33,80 0:01:33,80 ISTRATE SANDU CONSTANTIN 37 M M3539   BRASOV COUNTY INSPECTORATE FOR EMERGENCY SITUATIONS
34 34 14 652 01/05/2022 15:33:03,92 0:01:33,92 MICHAL JANOVÁ? 32 M M3034   SDH SALAŠ
35 35 12 687 01/05/2022 15:35:04,40 0:01:34,40 GATEIU MARIUS 24 M M1829   BRA?OV COUNTY INSPECTORATE FOR EMERGENCY SITUATIONSS
36 36 13 774 01/05/2022 15:57:04,66 0:01:34,66 JAN-NICK RISCHE 27 M M1829   FIRE DEPARTMENT HAMBURG
37 37 14 969 01/05/2022 15:46:34,85 0:01:34,85 JOSÉ LEVITA 25 M M1829   BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE OEIRAS
38 38 7 1432 01/05/2022 15:42:04,87 0:01:34,87 ANTON LAHDENPERÄ 37 M M3539   GÄLLIVARE FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICE
39 39 3 694 01/05/2022 15:42:05,22 0:01:35,22 MARCUS PITTJA 41 M M4044 BRONZE  

 

 

 

 

 


TENNIS RESULTS
Category: Single Male (-50y)  
1st Adrián Martínez (1281)
2nd André Madeus (1122)
3rd Daniel Dorney (885)
Category: Single Male (+50y)  
1st Ioan Miret (897)
2nd Ilkka Tarvus (915)
3rd Petteri Häyrinen (760)
Category: Doubles Male (-50y)  
1st Adrián Martínez (1281)
  Álvaro García (1350)
2nd Millo Julien (824)
  Theo Lerat (823)
3rd Benoit Raybaud (811)
  Tommy Raynal (812)
Category: Doubles Male (+50y)  
1st Ilkka Tarvus (915)
  Petteri Häyrinen (760)
2nd Daniel Sorin Stanga (898)
  Ioan Miret (897)

 

TENNIS TABLE RESULTS
Category: Male Singles U39  
1st Julian Malz (1366)
2nd Diogo Duarte (1192)
3rd Adrián Martínez (1281)
Category: Male Singles 40+  
1st Juan Cayuela (772)
2nd Tiago Delgado (1344)
3rd Jesus Suarez (860)
Category: Female Singles  
1st Carmen Moreno (1373)
Category: Men´s Doubles U39  
1st Jan-Nick Rische (774)
  Julian Malz (1366)
2nd Diogo Duarte (1192)
  Diogo Lourenço (1179)
3rd Miguel Duarte (1116)
  Vasco Castro (1181)
Category: Men´s Doubles 40+  
1st Jesus Suarez (860)
  Juan Cayuela (772)
2nd Ângelo Oliveira (1135)
  Tiago Delgado (1344)
3rd Angelique Jacobs (724)
  Llewellyn Lackay (710)

 

TFA CLASSF_F18_29
    sexo escalão
Resultados   Feminino F 18-29
POS. CORPORAÇÃO   NOME TEMPO
1 Corpo de Bombeiros Militar do Rita Ramos 14:54.
  Disrtito Federal    
2 SDH Cítoliby Eliška Vrbová 20:27.
3 SDH Rokytnice nad Rokytnou Kateřina Vodičková 21:1.
4 SDH Nižní Lhoty Petra Čaganová 25:29.
5   Nikol Endlicherová 25:30.
6 Estonian Rescue Board Karen-Cristle Salupõld 26:24.
7 Fire Department Hamburg Vivienne Hoffmann 27:56.
8      

 

 

TREASURE HUNT RESULTS

1st TEAM OL-STARS  
  1H07 244 POINTS
  Kangjun Kim (1370)  
  Sangseok Lee (1237)  
  Seungyeop Oh (1235)  
2nd TEAM SOUTH AFRICA  
  01H30 243 POINTS
  Allie Haarhoff (709)  
  Bevan Davids (706)  
  Francis Van Der Byl (723)  
  Garvin Gordon (722)  
  Randall Williams (727)  
  Sharon Haarhoff (715)  
  Steve Abrahamse (708)  
  Steve French Abrahamse (373)  
3rd TEAM PARRODZALES  
  01H42 222 POINTS
  Cynthia Emery (586)  
  Gonzales Adrian (539)
  Parruzot Paul (610)  
  Rodrigues Damien (583)  

 


TRIATHLON RESULTS
  Category: (40-49)  
1st Carlos Custódio (1139)  
2nd Pedro Fernandes (1199)  
3rd Nicolas Rossi (605)  
  Category: (30-39)
 
1st Lukasz Krieger (602)  
2nd Ivan Costa (1144)  
3rd Maciej Maslanko (162)  
  Category: (18-29)
 
1st Maciej Wisniecki (1052)  
2nd Francisco Rios Gomez (1102)  

 

VOLLEYBALL 6x6 RESULTS
1st TEAM POLAND
  Adam Ojrzynski (1084)
  Jakub Korczyk (1032)
  Kacper Lodarski (845)
  Mateusz Kurek (944)
  Michal Barczyk (1083)
  Tomasz Belczyk (1033)
2nd TEAM IRAN
  Ali Abedi (834)
  Ali Ramezanigelehkolaei (945)
  Elyas Yaghubnejad (833)
  Hamid Sedaghat (1054)
  Mohammad Chaab (1043)
  Mohsen Salari (837)
  Mostafa Khosravi (1047)
  Reza Abedini (1046)
  Saeid Safarian (835)
3rd TEAM FINLAND
  Antti Torvinen (904)
  Ilkka Tarvus (915)
  Janne Natunen (758)
  Jari Pirinen (767)
  Jarmo Silmäri (765)
  Keijo Huttunen (764))
  Petteri Häyrinen (760)
  Timo Nykänen (868)

 

 

Our Contact Details

World Firefighter Games

We hope to hear from you soon.

  • + 61 (0)411 401 889
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
  • World Firefighters Games WA Inc
    5 Christison Way, Rockingham 6168 Western Australia

Like Our Page