affiliate link trace | Men’s shoes
Angling (Introduced) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual > Largest Fish | Republic of Korea | Kim Huihwan |
2 | Silver | Individual > Largest Fish | Republic of Korea | Yang Jaeung |
3 | Bronze | Individual > Largest Fish | Republic of Korea | Yang Wonju |
4 | Gold | Individual > Largest Number of Fish | Republic of Korea | Cha Jongyeol |
5 | Silver | Individual > Largest Number of Fish | Republic of Korea | Kim Doyeol |
6 | Bronze | Individual > Largest Number of Fish | Republic of Korea | Lee Gwanhui |
Angling (native) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual>Largest Fish | Republic of Korea | Kwon Injin |
2 | Silver | Individual>Largest Fish | Republic of Korea | Kim Byeongsu |
3 | Bronze | Individual>Largest Fish | Republic of Korea | Lee Jaechun |
4 | Gold | Individual>Largest Number of Fish | Republic of Korea | Maeng Doyeong |
5 | Silver | Individual>Largest Number of Fish | Republic of Korea | Park Sejin |
6 | Bronze | Individual>Largest Number of Fish | Republic of Korea | Park Huiyeong |
Archery Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>18~ | Hong Kong | leung hon tak |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>18~ | Hong Kong | kevin so |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>18~ | Republic of Korea | Lee Jongwon |
Arm Wrestling Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)Open 18 ~, Under 100kg, Right Hand | Czech Republic | B Michal |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)Open 18 ~, Under 100kg, Right Hand | Turkey | AliOSMAN Aygun |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open 18 ~, Under 100kg, Right Hand | Republic of Korea | An Byeongcheol |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)Open18~, Under 100kg, Left Hand | India | Daksh Chadox |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male)Open18~, Under 100kg, Left Hand | Iran | Seraji Afshin |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open18~, Under 100kg, Left Hand | Republic of Korea | Kim Juseong |
7 | Gold | Individual(Male)Open18~, Over 100kg, Right Hand | Czech Republic | Mires |
8 | Silver | Individual(Male)Open18~, Over 100kg, Right Hand | Republic of Korea | Kim Taehyeon |
9 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open18~, Over 100kg, Right Hand | Czech Republic | Petr Mole |
10 | Gold | Individual(Male)Open18~, Over 100kg, Left Hand | Iran | Norouzi Javad |
11 | Silver | Individual(Male)Open18~, Over 100kg, Left Hand | Iran | Seraji Afshin |
12 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open18~, Over 100kg, Left Hand | India | Karambir |
13 | Gold | Individual(Male)Open18~, under 70kg, Right Hand | Republic of Korea | Jo Yeongjae |
14 | Silver | Individual(Male)Open18~, under 70kg, Right Hand | Republic of Korea | Nam Dongrim |
15 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open18~, under 70kg, Right Hand | India | Midhun O P |
16 | Gold | Individual(Male)Open18, Under 70kg, Left Hand | India | Ashu Khatri |
17 | Silver | Individual(Male)Open18~, under 70kg, Left Hand | Republic of Korea | Nam Dongrim |
18 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open18, Under 70kg, Left Hand | Republic of Korea | Jo Yeongjae |
19 | Gold | Individual(Male)Open18, Under 80kg, Right Hand | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeongmin |
20 | Silver | Individual(Male)Open18, Under 80kg, Right Hand | Republic of Korea | Kim Taehyeon |
21 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open18, Under 80kg, Right Hand | Turkey | Barbaros Baras |
22 | Gold | Individual(Male)Open18, Undre 80kg, Left Hand | Republic of Korea | Kim Taehyeon |
23 | Silver | Individual(Male)Open18, Undre 80kg, Left Hand | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeongmin |
24 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open18, Undre 80kg, Left Hand | Turkey | Nurettin Eretekin |
25 | Gold | Individual(Male)Open18, Under 90kg, Right Hand | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeongmin |
26 | Silver | Individual(Male)Open18, Under 90kg, Right Hand | Republic of Korea | Kim Juseong |
27 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open18, Under 90kg, Right Hand | Iran | Hamidi Varamini Amir |
28 | Gold | Individual(Male)Open18, Under 90kg, Left Hand | Republic of Korea | Kim Juseong |
29 | Silver | Individual(Male)Open18, Under 90kg, Left Hand | Iran | Hamidi Varamini Amir |
30 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open18, Under 90kg, Left Hand | Iran | Bakhshi |
31 | Gold | Individual(Female)Open18, Under 60kg, Right Hand | Republic of Korea | Shin Minji |
32 | Silver | Individual(Female)Open18, Under 60kg, Right Hand | Republic of Korea | Lee Gyeongok |
33 | Bronze | Individual(Female)Open18, Under 60kg, Right Hand | India | Vilma Jagarwal |
34 | Gold | Individual(Female)Open18, Under 60, Left Hand | Republic of Korea | Shin Minji |
35 | Silver | Individual(Female)Open18, Under 60, Left Hand | India | Vilma Jagarwal |
37 | Gold | Individual(Female) Open18, Under 70kg | Republic of Korea | Yu Jeongyun |
38 | Silver | Individual(Female) Open18, Under 70kg | Republic of Korea | Choi Eunja |
40 | Gold | Individual(Female)Open18, Over 70kg | Republic of Korea | Lee Sunnyeo |
41 | Silver | Individual(Female)Open18, Over 70kg | Republic of Korea | Cheon Eunhui |
42 | Bronze | Individual(Female)Open18, Over 70kg | Republic of Korea | Lim Myeongsun |
Badminton Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | (Male)Single>Grand Master | Hong Kong | liu kin nung |
2 | Silver | (Male)Single>Grand Master | Republic of Korea | Lee Chang |
3 | Bronze | (Male)Single>Grand Master | Republic of Korea | Woo Hyeongseon |
4 | Gold | (Male)Single>Master40~ | Malaysia | Syed Hussin bin Syed must |
5 | Silver | (Male)Single>Master40~ | Republic of Korea | Song Gichun |
6 | Bronze | (Male)Single>Master40~ | India | Sanjeev Chhabra |
7 | Gold | (Male)Single>Senior30~ | Malaysia | Mustafa Abdul bin Hadi |
8 | Silver | (Male)Single>Senior30~ | Hong Kong | lau ying kai |
9 | Bronze | (Male)Single>Senior30~ | Hong Kong | ho ka lok |
10 | Gold | (Male)Single>Open | Malaysia | Mohd Mursidi bin Nazri |
11 | Silver | (Male)Single>Open | China | Fan Yanzhe |
12 | Bronze | (Male)Single>Open | Hong Kong | ho ka lok |
13 | Gold | (Female)Single>Grand Master | Republic of Korea | Kim Dalgeum |
14 | Silver | (Female)Single>Grand Master | Republic of Korea | Jeon Innam |
15 | Bronze | (Female)Single>Grand Master | Republic of Korea | Yu Hyeonsuk |
16 | Gold | (Female)Single>Master40~ | Republic of Korea | Lim Jeong |
17 | Silver | (Female)Single>Master40~ | Republic of Korea | Song Hansuk |
18 | Bronze | (Female)Single>Master40~ | Republic of Korea | Sim Eunhui |
19 | Gold | (Female)Single>Senior30~ | Hong Kong | cheung tin yu |
20 | Silver | (Female)Single>Senior30~ | Republic of Korea | Shin Bonghui |
21 | Bronze | (Female)Single>Senior30~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyosun |
22 | Gold | (Female)Single>Open~ | Hong Kong | tusi man hei |
23 | Silver | (Female)Single>Open~ | Malaysia | rouzianabinti Anin |
24 | Bronze | (Female)Single>Open~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyangsuk |
25 | Gold | (Male)Double>Grand Master | Malaysia | Bomba4 Zainal Abidin |
26 | Silver | (Male)Double>Grand Master | Republic of Korea | COCK LOVE |
27 | Bronze | (Male)Double>Grand Master | Republic of Korea | Seo Jeongil, Shin Seoksun |
28 | Gold | (Male)Double>Master 40~ | Republic of Korea | Lee Sanghyeon, Park Hongmu |
29 | Silver | (Male)Double>Master 40~ | Republic of Korea | Chu Dongyeon, Yoon Sangwon |
30 | Bronze | (Male)Double>Master 40~ | Republic of Korea | Ann Jonghan, Jeong Seokmo |
31 | Gold | (Male)Double>Senior 30~ | Hong Kong | hkfsdwing, KAI |
32 | Silver | (Male)Double>Senior 30~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Segyeong, Lee Jeongtae |
33 | Bronze | (Male)Double>Senior 30~ | Hong Kong | hkfsd ming, hang yip |
34 | Gold | (Male)Double>Open | Republic of Korea | Kim Gicheol, Kim Seongil |
35 | Silver | (Male)Double>Open | Hong Kong | Hksfd kai, wing lau |
36 | Bronze | (Male)Double>Open | Hong Kong | hkfsd ming, hang yip |
37 | Gold | (Female)Double>Grand Master | Republic of Korea | Kim Seunghyeon, Kim Inseon |
38 | Silver | (Female)Double>Grand Master | Republic of Korea | Choi Taeok, Lee Yeongran |
39 | Bronze | (Female)Double>Grand Master | Republic of Korea | Jeong Chunseon, Kim Yosun |
40 | Gold | (Female)Double>Master 40~ | Republic of Korea | Lee Hyeonjeong, Han Jihye |
41 | Silver | (Female)Double>Master 40~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Miji, Moon Junha |
42 | Bronze | (Female)Double>Master 40~ | Republic of Korea | Jeon Miok, Jeong Yeongsuk |
43 | Gold | (Female)Double>Senior 30~ | Republic of Korea | Choi Seonyeong, Shin Bonghui |
44 | Silver | (Female)Double>Senior 30~ | Hong Kong | hkfsd YU, NA chan |
45 | Bronze | (Female)Double>Senior 30~ | Republic of Korea | Oh Soyeong, Yu Hoyeon |
46 | Gold | (Female)Double>Open 20~ | Hong Kong | hkfsd YU, NA chan |
47 | Silver | (Female)Double>Open 20~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Eunhwa, Ha Yunmi |
48 | Bronze | (Female)Double>Open 20~ | Hong Kong | tsui man hei |
49 | Gold | (Mixed)Double>Grand Master | Republic of Korea | Lee Hunsik, Choi Sukhui |
50 | Silver | (Mixed)Double>Grand Master | Republic of Korea | Yang Hongsun, Park Miyeong |
51 | Bronze | (Mixed)Double>Grand Master | Republic of Korea | Hwang Yeonghak, Lee Yeongsuk |
52 | Gold | (Mixed)Double>Master 40~ | Hong Kong | liukinnung liu kin |
53 | Silver | (Mixed)Double>Master 40~ | Republic of Korea | Lee Heongi, Kwak Hoye |
54 | Bronze | (Mixed)Double>Master 40~ | Republic of Korea | Jeong Ilgyu, Min Byeongsu |
55 | Gold | (Mixed)Double>Senior 30~ | Republic of Korea | Chu Dongyeon, Choi Seonyeong |
56 | Silver | (Mixed)Double>Senior 30~ | Republic of Korea | Yoon Sangwon, Shin Bonghui |
57 | Bronze | (Mixed)Double>Senior 30~ | Hong Kong | Hlfsd YU, Lok cheung |
58 | Gold | (Mixed)Double>Open 20~ | Hong Kong | hkfsd Wing, Hei |
59 | Silver | (Mixed)Double>Open 20~ | Malaysia | Bomba1 Mohd |
60 | Bronze | (Mixed)Double>Open 20~ | Bronze | FAN Yanzhe CHEN |
Baduk Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | (Regardless of Sex) > Expert1(First Degree~) | Republic of Korea | Kim Jangsu |
2 | Silver | (Regardless of Sex) > Expert1(First Degree~) | Republic of Korea | Kim Myeongrak |
3 | Bronze | (Regardless of Sex) > Expert1(First Degree~) | Republic of Korea | Park Sechan |
4 | Gold | (Regardless of Sex) > General(1~4) | Republic of Korea | Kim Dongguk |
5 | Silver | (Regardless of Sex) > General(1~4) | Republic of Korea | Lee Jiu |
6 | Bronze | (Regardless of Sex) > General(1~4) | Republic of Korea | Lee Sangui |
7 | Gold | (Regardless of Sex) > General(5~) | Republic of Korea | Hong Seonghu |
8 | Silver | (Regardless of Sex) > General(5~) | Republic of Korea | Ahn Yeongjun |
9 | Bronze | (Regardless of Sex) > General(5~) | Republic of Korea | Yu Hyeongil |
Baseball Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | - | Republic of Korea | Chungbuk Team |
2 | Silver | - | Republic of Korea | Seoul Team |
3 | Bronze | - | Republic of Korea | Gangwon Team |
4 | Bronze | - | Republic of Korea | Daejeon Team |
Basketball (3) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Group(Male)-Senior | Hong Kong | HKFSD Basketball 1 |
2 | Silver | Group(Male)-Senior | Republic of Korea | Sejong Fire |
3 | Bronze | Group(Male)-Senior | Republic of Korea | Kyeonggi Fire 1 |
4 | Bronze | Group(Male)-Senior | Republic of Korea | Seoul Fire 1 |
5 | Gold | Group(Male)-Open | Hong Kong | HKFSD Basketball 2 |
6 | Silver | Group(Male)-Open | Republic of Korea | Seoul Fire 2 |
7 | Bronze | Group(Male)-Open | Republic of Korea | Seoul Fire 3 |
8 | Bronze | Group(Male)-Open | Republic of Korea | Chungbuk Fire |
Basketball (5) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Group(Male)-Open | Hong Kong | Hong Kong Fire |
2 | Silver | Group(Male)-Open | Republic of Korea | Seoul Fire |
3 | Bronze | Group(Male)-Open | Republic of Korea | Chungbuk Fire |
4 | Bronze | Group(Male)-Open | Republic of Korea | Daegu Fire |
Billiards (Carom) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)-Open | Republic of Korea | Kim Jongsam |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)-Open | Republic of Korea | Kim Donghyeon |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)-Open | Republic of Korea | Son Jinho |
4 | Bronze | Individual(Male)-Open | Republic of Korea | Lee Byeongchan |
5 | Gold | Group-Open | Republic of Korea | Kang Won Fire |
6 | Silver | Group-Open | Republic of Korea | BF Billiards |
7 | Bronze | Group-Open | Republic of Korea | Rollingstone |
8 | Bronze | Group-Open | Republic of Korea | Seoul Fire |
Bodybuilding Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master50~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Taeeun |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master50~ | Republic of Korea | Woo Namsu |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master50~ | Republic of Korea | Baek Geukhyeon |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open -100kg | Republic of Korea | Park Jeongbin |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open -100kg | Iran | BAKHSI EZAZADEH MOHAMMADHOSSEIN |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open -100kg | Turkey | ERMAN KENDIBASINA |
7 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open -90kg | Malaysia | EZAM AZIERY BIN MAMAT |
8 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open -90kg | Hong Kong | CHAN KA CHUN |
10 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open -90kg | Republic of Korea | Kim Minsu |
11 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open -80kg | Malaysia | rosliee bin suyut |
12 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open -80kg | Republic of Korea | Park Byeonggyu |
13 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open -80kg | Republic of Korea | Joe Wonjae |
14 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open -70kg | Republic of Korea | Kim Minjae |
15 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open -70kg | Republic of Korea | Sim Sangdon |
16 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open -70kg | Republic of Korea | Kim Byeongho |
17 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Open +57kg | Australia | charlotte adams |
Bowling (10 pin) Games Results | ||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open | Singapore | FIRDHAUS |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Seomun Seongsik |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open | Malaysia | MUSTAFFA |
4 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Open | Malaysia | SUHADA |
5 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Open | Republic of Korea | Jeong Jeongok |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Open | Malaysia | JULIAN |
7 | Gold | Group(2)>Open | Malaysia | TILMIZI, MUSTAFFA |
8 | Silver | Group(2)>Open | Republic of Korea | Choi Sangbong, Jae Deokmo |
9 | Bronze | Group(2)>Open | Malaysia | SUHADA, JULIANA |
10 | Gold | Group(4)>Open | Republic of Korea | Lee Hunsik, Kim Aegyeong, Kim Mose, Lee Gipyeong |
11 | Silver | Group(4)>Open | Malaysia | JUSOH, SUHADA, TILMIZI, MUSTAFFA |
12 | Bronze | Group(4)>Open | Republic of Korea | Choi Sangbong, Jang Hyeonseok, Kwon Jundong, Jae Deokmo |
Boxing Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open+91kg | India | Narenoler Singh |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open+91kg | India | Karcimbir |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open–75kg(D) | Republic of Korea | Kim Changseop |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open -81kg | Republic of Korea | Yang Dongpil |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open -81kg | Republic of Korea | Jang Jihun |
6 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open–69kg(E) | Republic of Korea | Lee Minhwan |
7 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–75kg(A) | Republic of Korea | Kim Giho |
8 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open–75kg(B) | Republic of Korea | Lee Sunjae |
9 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open–75kg(A) | Republic of Korea | Lim Jongman |
10 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–75kg(B) | Republic of Korea | Kwak Donghun |
11 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open–75kg(C) | Republic of Korea | Lee Jongo |
12 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–75kg(C) | Republic of Korea | Nam Jaeyun |
13 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open–75kg(D) | Republic of Korea | Whang Ungi |
14 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open–75kg(C) | Republic of Korea | So Sunman |
15 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–75kg(D) | Republic of Korea | Park Jinho |
16 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open–69kg(A) | Republic of Korea | Lee Jemin |
17 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open–65kg(E) | Republic of Korea | Kim Yeongman |
18 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–69kg(A) | Republic of Korea | Hwang Juhyeon |
19 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open–69kg(B) | Republic of Korea | Yun Jinseok |
20 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open–69kg(A) | Republic of Korea | Kim Wonhui |
21 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open–69kg(C) | Republic of Korea | Kang Hyeonho |
22 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–69kg(B) | Republic of Korea | Yeom Jinho |
23 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open–69kg(D) | Republic of Korea | Shin Rakseong |
24 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–69kg(C) | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyojung |
25 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–69kg(D) | Ecuador | BYRAN FERNANDO |
26 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–69kg(E) | Republic of Korea | Song Yeonggyu |
27 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open–65kg(A) | Republic of Korea | Choi Songhun |
28 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open+91kg | India | UTKARSH |
29 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–65kg(A) | Republic of Korea | Jo Yeonghun |
30 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–65kg(B) | Republic of Korea | Ku Bonheung |
31 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open–65kg(B) | Republic of Korea | Song Yeongjin |
32 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–65kg(C) | Republic of Korea | Park Daehwan |
33 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–65kg(D) | Republic of Korea | Kil Sangmin |
34 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open–65kg(D) | Republic of Korea | Kim Junyeong |
35 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open–65kg(E) | Republic of Korea | Ki Seongho |
36 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open–65kg(E) | Republic of Korea | Yong Daenam |
Bucket Brigade Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Group(Regardless of Sex) | Turkey | AKINCILA |
2 | Silver | Group(Regardless of Sex) | Estonia | ESTONIA 1 |
3 | Bronze | Group(Regardless of Sex) | Estonia | ESTONIA 2 |
Chess Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Beginner | Republic of Korea | Na Gongpil |
2 | Silver | Beginner | Republic of Korea | Lee Geonung |
3 | Bronze | Beginner | Republic of Korea | Jang Eunsu |
4 | Gold | Advanced | Czech Republic | Dusn plodr |
5 | Silver | Advanced | Hong Kong | NG sun shing Bruce |
6 | Bronze | Advanced | Mongol | Batdelger Turtogtokh |
Climbing Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master46~ | Republic of Korea | Ju Seongryong |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master46~ | Republic of Korea | Bae Daeil |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master46~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Ingok |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Choi Seongguk |
5 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Open18~ | Austria | brooks tunner |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Byeon Jeonghun |
7 | Gold | Group(Speed)>18~ | Republic of Korea | Byeon Jeonghun |
8 | Gold | Individual(Speed)Female Open | Singapore | serene leony |
9 | Bronze | Individual(Speed)Female | Singapore | mohd azlan bin monamed |
10 | Gold | (Challenge)Female>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Myeonghui |
11 | Silver | (Challenge)Female>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Kwon Gyeonghui |
12 | Bronze | Individual(Speed)Female Open | Austria | brooks tunner |
13 | Gold | (Challenge)Male>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Hwang Taeung |
14 | Silver | (Challenge)Male>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Byeongyong |
15 | Bronze | (Challenge)Male>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Yu Donguk |
16 | Gold | Group(Speed)>18~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Taegyu |
17 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open18~ | Iran | seyed mohsen nashemin |
18 | Silver | Group(Speed)>18~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Byeongyong/Kim Ingok/Lee Seongu |
19 | Bronze | Group(Speed)>18~ | Republic of Korea | Choi Seondong/Han Sanggeun/Chae Minhyeong |
20 | Gold | Individual(Speed)Male Master | Republic of Korea | Kim Ingok |
21 | Bronze | Individual(Speed)Male | Iran | seyed mohsen nashemin |
22 | Silver | Individual(Speed) Male Master | Republic of Korea | Ju Seongryong |
24 | Bronze | Individual(Speed)Male Master | Republic of Korea | Jang Sanggi |
26 | Gold | Individual(Speed)Male Open | Republic of Korea | Byeon Jeonghun |
28 | Silver | Individual(Speed)Male | Republic of Korea | Lee Seongu |
30 | Silver | Individual(Speed)Female Open | Austria | danielle curcio |
32 | Gold | Individual(Speed)Female | Republic of Korea | Kim Myeonghui |
34 | Silver | Individual(Speed)Female | Republic of Korea | Kwon Gyeonghui |
38 | Gold | Group(Speed)>18~ | Iran | mohsen hashemin |
39 | Bronze | Individual(Speed)Female | Republic of Korea | Han Jaeseung |
40 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Open18~ | Austria | danielle curcio |
41 | Gold | Individual(Speed)Female | Republic of Korea | Kim Byeongyong |
43 | Silver | Individual(Speed)Female | Republic of Korea | Hwang Taeung |
45 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Open18~ | Iran | serene leony |
Cross Country Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Senior 35~45 | Poland | Andrzej Szpunar |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open ~34 | Poland | Robert Kubit |
3 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open ~34 | Hong Kong | WONG HO CHUNG |
4 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open ~34 | Hong Kong | LI WANG CHUN |
5 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Grand Master 50~ | Republic of Korea | Jang Seonggyu |
6 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Grand Master 50~ | Republic of Korea | Jeong Yanghun |
7 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Grand Master 50~ | Republic of Korea | Baek Geukhyeon |
8 | Silver | Individual(Male)> Senior 35~45 | Hong Kong | WONG KA WAI |
9 | Bronze | Individual(Male)> Senior 35~45 | Hong Kong | POON KING HUNG |
10 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Senior 35~45 | Singapore | Gan Chea Hui |
11 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Senior 35~45 | Australia | Brooke Turner |
12 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Senior 35~45 | Australia | Danielle Curcio |
13 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Master 46~49 | Australia | Charlotte Adams |
14 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Grand Master 50~ | Republic of Korea | Song Jihyeon |
Cycling (MTB) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(A)50~ | Republic of Korea | Moon Jeonggap |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(A)50~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Uiyeol |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(A)50~ | Republic of Korea | Park Jaeeun |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master40~ | Republic of Korea | Sin Gyeongjin |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master40~ | Republic of Korea | Nam Donghui |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master40~ | Republic of Korea | O Gitaek |
7 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Senior30~ | Republic of Korea | Park Sanguk |
8 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Senior30~ | Republic of Korea | An Jinseok |
9 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Senior30~ | Hong Kong | Yau Pak Shing |
10 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open20~ | Germany | Marius Werner Pruerte |
11 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Senior30~ | Singapore | Gan Chea Hui |
Cycling (Road) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master50~ | Republic of Korea | Moon Jeonggap |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master50~ | Hong Kong | CHEUG KWOK LEUNG |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master50~ | Hong Kong | CHAN SAI KIT |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Senior40~ | Republic of Korea | Shin Gyeongjin |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Senior40~ | Hong Kong | NG KEI LONG |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Senior40~ | Republic of Korea | O Gitaek |
7 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open20~ | Ecuador | EDWIN ROBERTO QUELAL |
8 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open20~ | Republic of Korea | Lee Hyeonsu |
9 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open20~ | Hong Kong | MA LOK YU |
10 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Master50~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Gyeongsuk |
11 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Master50~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Jeongyeong |
12 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Senior40~ | Hong Kong | LAM YIM PING |
Cycling (TT) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master50~ | Republic of Korea | Jo Junghyeok |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master50~ | Hong Kong | Chan Sai Kit |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master50~ | Hong Kong | Cheung Kawk Leung |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Senior40~ | Republic of Korea | Shin Gyeongjin |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Senior40~ | Hong Kong | Ng Kei Long |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Senior40~ | Republic of Korea | Jang Sejin |
7 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open20~ | Germany | Marius Werner Pruerte |
8 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open20~ | Hong Kong | Leung Hin Pan, Stanley |
9 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open20~ | Hong Kong | Chan Yat Tin |
10 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Senior40~ | Hong Kong | Lan Yim Ping |
Darts Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | (Male)>501 Openout ~ | Malaysia | Mohd Nasir Bin Jantan |
2 | Silver | (Male)>501 Openout ~ | Australia | Tim Parker |
3 | Bronze | (Male)>501 Openout ~ | Hong Kong | Hui Chi-Ming Vincent |
4 | Gold | (Female)>301 Open out | Malaysia | Haliza binti Ismail |
5 | Silver | (Female)>301 Open out | Hong Kong | Law Lai Yi |
6 | Bronze | (Female)>301 Open out | Republic of Korea | 강미혜 |
7 | Gold | Mixed Double | Malaysia | haliza binti ismail, mohd nasir bin jontan |
8 | Silver | Mixed Double | England | marie burke, tip parker |
9 | Bronze | Mixed Double | Hong Kong | vincent hui chi ming, step law lai yi |
Dragon Boats Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Group(Regardless of Sex)> | Hong Kong | West Dragon Sport Association |
2 | Silver | Group(Regardless of Sex)> | Taiwan | NTFD |
3 | Bronze | Group(Regardless of Sex)> | Republic of Korea | Buyeo Volunteer Fire A |
Fire Truck Challenge Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Foreigner(Male) | Estonia | Fred Anton |
2 | Silver | Foreigner(Male) | Turkey | HAKAN KURCENLI |
3 | Bronze | Foreigner(Male) | Estonia | Sander Kaur |
4 | Gold | Local(Male) | Republic of Korea | Kim Gitae |
5 | Silver | Local(Male) | Republic of Korea | Moon Gyoeun |
6 | Bronze | Local(Male) | Republic of Korea | Kwon Yeonghwang |
Fire House Cook Off Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Republic of Korea | Gangleung Fire | |
2 | Silver | Republic of Korea | Yeoju Rice | |
3 | Bronze | Republic of Korea | Sacheon Fire |
Free Tennis Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open 18 | Republic of Korea | Seok Seunghyeop |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open 18 | India | SAMKOA NAIK |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open 18 | India | SANJEEN OHHOBGA |
4 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Open 18 | Republic of Korea | Choi Miseok |
5 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Open 18 | India | LATA |
6 | Gold | Double(Male)>Open 18 | India | SANJEEN CHHABIA, SANKET MAIK |
7 | Silver | Double(Male)>Open 18 | Republic of Korea | Seok Seunghyeop/Kim Yongtaek |
8 | Bronze | Double(Male)>Open 18 | India | DAKSH CHANDOK, JA DEGA |
Golf Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male) | Republic of Korea | Choi Yeonsik |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male) | Republic of Korea | Lee Yeonghwa |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male) | Republic of Korea | Kim Gwanho |
4 | Gold | Individual(Female) | Republic of Korea | Kim Migyeong |
5 | Silver | Individual(Female) | Republic of Korea | Jang Jeongeun |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Female) | Republic of Korea | Kim Myora |
Horse Shoes Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>FullDistance(40feet,12.19m) | Republic of Korea | Bae Jongtak |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male))>FullDistance(40feet,12.19m) | Republic of Korea | Kim Changgyo |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>FullDistance(40feet,12.19m) | South Africa | Riaan senekal |
4 | Gold | Individual(Female)>ShortlDistance(30feet.9.14m) | Republic of Korea | Jeong Gwihwa |
5 | Silver | Individual(Female)>ShortlDistance(30feet.9.14m) | Republic of Korea | Jeong Misuk |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>ShortlDistance(30feet.9.14m) | Republic of Korea | Park Gyeonghui |
7 | Bronze | Double(Male) | Belgium | Ackerman Erik, Coolews Freddy |
8 | Silver | Double(Male) | New Zealand | Denis |
9 | Silver | Double(Male) | Republic of Korea | Cha Hanmu |
10 | Gold | Double(Male) | South Africa | Riaan Senekal, Alton Senekal |
11 | Gold | Double(Female) | Republic of Korea | Lee Hyangsuk, Kang Taecheon |
12 | Silver | Double(Female) | Republic of Korea | Choi Yunhui, Lee Jeonghui |
13 | Bronze | Double(Female) | Republic of Korea | Go Sunok, Kim Nayeon |
Inline Skating Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male) Open lace:1000m > Senior 40~49 | Republic of Korea | Kim Gwangho |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male) Open lace:1000m > Senior 40~49 | Republic of Korea | Ahn Yujin |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male) Open lace:1000m > Senior 40~49 | Republic of Korea | Ko Hyeontak |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male) Open lace:1000m > Open Under 39 | Republic of Korea | Lee Changho |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male) Open lace:1000m > Open Under 39 | Republic of Korea | Kim Juyeon |
6 | Gold | Individual(Male) Open lace:500m > Master 50~59 | Republic of Korea | Shin Donghak |
7 | Silver | Individual(Male) Open lace:500m > Master 50~59 | Republic of Korea | Ryu Janggyun |
8 | Bronze | Individual(Male) Open lace:500m > Master 50~59 | Republic of Korea | Choi Jinman |
9 | Gold | Individual(Male) Open lace:500m > Senior 40~49 | Republic of Korea | Kim Gwangho |
10 | Silver | Individual(Male) Open lace:500m > Senior 40~49 | Republic of Korea | Ahn Yujin |
11 | Bronze | Individual(Male) Open lace:500m > Senior 40~49 | Republic of Korea | Jeong Hyeonggi |
12 | Gold | Individual(Male) Open lace:500m > Open under 39 | Republic of Korea | Lee Changho |
13 | Silver | Individual(Male) Open lace:500m > Open under 39 | Republic of Korea | Kim Juyeon |
14 | Gold | Individual(Male) Point:3000m > Senior 40~49 | Republic of Korea | Kim Gwangho |
15 | Silver | Individual(Male) Point:3000m > Senior 40~49 | Republic of Korea | Ahn Yujin |
16 | Bronze | Individual(Male) Point:3000m > Senior 40~49 | Republic of Korea | Jeong Hyeonggi |
17 | Gold | Individual(Male) Point:3000m > Open under 39 | Republic of Korea | Lee Changho |
18 | Silver | Individual(Male) Point:3000m > Open under 39 | Republic of Korea | Kim Juyeon |
Judo Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>100kg~ | U.S. Forces Korea | Kim Chio |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>100kg~ | Germany | STEFAN NIESECKE |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>100kg~ | Republic of Korea | Han Hyeongil |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)>~100kg | France | GREEGORY CHERIF |
5 | Gold | Individual(Male)>~90kg | Germany | SILVIO PAUL |
6 | Silver | Individual(Male)>~90kg | Finland | FRIMODIG MARKWS |
7 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>~90kg | Republic of Korea | Lee Jongcheol |
8 | Gold | Individual(Male)>~81kg | Hong Kong | CHEUNG CHI YIP |
9 | Silver | Individual(Male)>~81kg | Hong Kong | CHEUNG CHEUK KIT |
10 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>~81kg | Republic of Korea | Lim Chaehun |
11 | Gold | Individual(Male)>~73kg | Hong Kong | LEUNG CHUMLOK |
12 | Silver | Individual(Male)>~73kg | Republic of Korea | Kim Utae |
13 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>~73kg | Republic of Korea | Shin Geonung |
14 | Gold | Individual(Male)>~66kg | Hong Kong | CHALCHUM GING |
15 | Silver | Individual(Male)>~66kg | Hong Kong | LAM LAP FUNG |
16 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>~66kg | Taiwan | LAM WING KIN |
17 | Gold | Individual(Male)>~66kg | Hong Kong | LAU KA CHUN DANNY |
Karate Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Kumite>Individual(Male)-60Kg | Turkey | AHMET CARIR |
2 | Gold | Kumite>Individual(Male)-80Kg | Turkey | ersan soydan |
3 | Silver | Kumite>Individual(Male)-80Kg | Japan | hideaki mantano |
4 | Bronze | Kumite>Individual(Male)-80Kg | Republic of Korea | Kim Changgi |
5 | Gold | Kumite>Individual(Male)+80Kg | Ecuador | jorge alfredo caimimagua ajila |
6 | Silver | Kumite>Individual(Male)+80Kg | Turkey | hasan tahsin kalfa |
7 | Bronze | Kumite>Individual(Male)+80Kg | Republic of Korea | O Junho |
8 | Gold | Kata>Individual(Male)+80Kg | Republic of Korea | Kim Changgi |
9 | Silver | Kata>Individual(Male)+80Kg | Japan | heleaki mantamo |
10 | Silver | Kata>Individual(Male)+80Kg | Turkey | ersan soydan |
11 | Bronze | Kata>Individual(Male)+80Kg | Ecuador | jorge alfredo caimimagua |
Kayaking Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | (Male)k1(200m)>Master40 | Republic of Korea | Kim Wonyong |
2 | Silver | (Male)k1(200m)>Master40 | Republic of Korea | Lee Seungu |
3 | Gold | (Male)K1(200m)>Open18 | Slovakia | Erik Noskovic |
4 | Silver | (Male)K1(200m)>Open18 | Singapore | Bin Suprat |
5 | Bronze | (Male)K1(200m)>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Lee Yongju |
6 | Gold | (Female)K1(200m)>Master40 | Republic of Korea | Park Jeongyeon |
7 | Gold | (Female)K1(200m)>Open18 | Singapore | Can Chea Hui |
8 | Silver | (Female)K1(200m)>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Yoon Jieun |
9 | Bronze | (Female)K1(200m)>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Park Jeongyeon |
Kickball Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Master | Republic of Korea | Chungbuk 119 |
2 | Silver | Master | Republic of Korea | KICK Ball |
3 | Bronze | Master | Republic of Korea | National Fire Agency |
4 | Bronze | Master | Republic of Korea | Eumsung Fire |
5 | Gold | Senior | Republic of Korea | Gwangju Fire |
6 | Silver | Senior | Republic of Korea | KICK Ball |
7 | Bronze | Senior | Republic of Korea | Daegu Fire |
8 | Bronze | Senior | Republic of Korea | Jeonbuk Fire |
Korean Wrestling Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | (Male)18~>Under 80kg | Republic of Korea | Lee Suyeong |
2 | Silver | (Male)18~>Under 80kg | Republic of Korea | Lee Daeong |
3 | Bronze | (Male)18~>Under 80kg | Republic of Korea | Ryu Seokseon |
4 | Bronze | (Male)18~>Under 80kg | Republic of Korea | Yang Dunam |
5 | Gold | (Male)18~>Under 80kg | Republic of Korea | Jeong Uyeong |
6 | Silver | (Male)18~>Under 80kg | Republic of Korea | Kim Jongik |
7 | Bronze | (Male)18~>Under 80kg | Republic of Korea | Ahn Wontae |
8 | Bronze | (Male)18~>Under 80kg | Republic of Korea | Lee Gitak |
Lawn Bowls Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open | Hong Kong | LI LEUNG MING |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open | Hong Kong | YIP PAK WAI |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Seo Hyeongseok |
4 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Open | Hong Kong | YU SAU KUEN |
5 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Open | Hong Kong | WAN LIN FUK |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Open | Hong Kong | CHEUNG NGAN SHEUNG |
7 | Gold | Double>(Regardless of Sex) | Hong Kong | CHU SIK YUEN, CHEUNG NGAN SHEUNG |
8 | Silver | Double>(Regardless of Sex) | Hong Kong | LI CHUN KIT, LAU SO |
9 | Bronze | Double>(Regardless of Sex) | Hong Kong | CHAN YU KONG, YU SAU KUEN |
Marathon (10) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | M18 | China | Luo ZhaoLong |
2 | Silver | M18 | China | Long JiangYong |
3 | Bronze | W50 | Republic of Korea | Jo Hyeonok |
4 | Bronze | M18 | China | Luo ShuangPing |
5 | Gold | W55 | Republic of Korea | Jo Myeongsuk |
6 | Silver | W55 | Republic of Korea | Jeong Haeon |
7 | Gold | M30 | Mongol | TUVSHINBAYAR BAT AMGALAN |
8 | Silver | M30 | Poland | Robert Kubit |
9 | Gold | W30 | Republic of Korea | Choi Eunjin |
10 | Bronze | M30 | Singapore | Tan Woon Te |
11 | Gold | M35 | Poland | Andrzej Szpunar |
12 | Bronze | W55 | Republic of Korea | Park Pilhong |
13 | Silver | M35 | Republic of Korea | Kim Samil |
14 | Bronze | M35 | Czech Republic | DUSAN PLODR |
15 | Gold | M45 | Republic of Korea | Kim Namhyeon |
16 | Bronze | W30 | Republic of Korea | Park Sangha |
17 | Gold | W35 | Republic of Korea | Yun Hui |
18 | Gold | W45 | Republic of Korea | Lee Migyeong |
19 | Gold | W18 | Singapore | GAN CHEA HUI |
20 | Silver | W18 | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeonji |
21 | Gold | W50 | Republic of Korea | Won Sunrye |
22 | Silver | M45 | India | Krishan Kumar |
23 | Silver | W45 | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeonsun |
24 | Silver | W50 | Republic of Korea | Lee Migyeong |
25 | Bronze | M45 | Turkey | HASAN KARAKAS |
26 | Silver | W30 | Republic of Korea | Kim Taegyeong |
27 | Bronze | W45 | Republic of Korea | Cha Eunseon |
28 | Gold | M50 | Republic of Korea | Seo Gyeongu |
29 | Silver | M50 | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeongwan |
30 | Bronze | M50 | Republic of Korea | Noh Gyeongsik |
31 | Gold | M55 | Republic of Korea | Park Munsam |
32 | Silver | M55 | Republic of Korea | Lee Jaeyong |
33 | Bronze | M55 | Republic of Korea | Jo Cheolhui |
34 | Gold | M60 | Republic of Korea | Choi Dongsik |
35 | Gold | M65 | Russia | Vladimir Krist |
Marathon (5) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | M18 | China | Fu Yi |
2 | Silver | M18 | Czech Republic | Pavel Kourik |
3 | Bronze | W45 | Republic of Korea | Jin Hyeon |
4 | Bronze | M18 | Hong Kong | CHEUNG CHUN FAN |
5 | Gold | M30 | Singapore | FRANCIS TAN SUNG MOH |
6 | Silver | M30 | Poland | Marcin Biedka |
7 | Bronze | M30 | Republic of Korea | Park Sin |
8 | Gold | M35 | Czech Republic | David Kubis |
9 | Silver | M35 | Republic of Korea | Jin Hosik |
10 | Bronze | M35 | Republic of Korea | Kim Taekhui |
11 | Gold | M40 | Germany | ALECANDER MEYER |
12 | Silver | M40 | China | ZOU YOnG |
13 | Bronze | M40 | Republic of Korea | Kim Hwadeok |
14 | Gold | M50 | Republic of Korea | Jeong Yanghun |
15 | Silver | M50 | Republic of Korea | Lee Wongyun |
16 | Silver | W50 | Republic of Korea | Son Migyeong |
17 | Gold | W55 | Republic of Korea | Kim Sojin |
18 | Bronze | W55 | Republic of Korea | Kim Sukja |
19 | Bronze | M50 | Hong Kong | CHAN KIN MAN |
20 | Gold | W50 | Republic of Korea | Shin Okmi |
21 | Silver | W55 | Republic of Korea | Park Nohui |
22 | Gold | M55 | Hong Kong | CHUNG KAM PO |
23 | Silver | M55 | Republic of Korea | Lee Sangjun |
24 | Bronze | M55 | Republic of Korea | Park Taewan |
25 | Gold | M60 | Republic of Korea | Yuk Namsu |
26 | Silver | M60 | Republic of Korea | Ryu Haeun |
27 | Gold | W60 | Republic of Korea | Son Myeongae |
28 | Bronze | M60 | Republic of Korea | Lee Hanseop |
29 | Silver | W60 | Republic of Korea | Lim Eungeum |
30 | Bronze | W50 | Republic of Korea | Park Insuk |
31 | Gold | W18 | Singapore | Serene Leong |
32 | Silver | W18 | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
33 | Bronze | W60 | Republic of Korea | Lee Gyeongsuk |
34 | Bronze | W18 | India | MAHIMA SHARMA |
35 | Gold | W30 | Republic of Korea | Lee Dayeong |
36 | Silver | W30 | Republic of Korea | O Jaeeun |
37 | Bronze | W30 | India | SITA CHOPDAR |
38 | Gold | W35 | Republic of Korea | Kim Eungyeong |
39 | Silver | W45 | Republic of Korea | Son Jeongi |
40 | Silver | W35 | Singapore | Amelia Lim |
41 | Bronze | W35 | Republic of Korea | Kim Nayeong |
42 | Gold | W45 | Republic of Korea | Shin Minju |
Marathon (Full) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | M18 | Japan | Hiroki Takashima |
2 | Silver | M18 | Republic of Korea | Sim Juyeop |
3 | Bronze | M18 | Republic of Korea | Kim Yeongbae |
4 | Gold | M30 | Hong Kong | LI WANG CHUN |
5 | Silver | M30 | Republic of Korea | Kim Yonghwan |
6 | Bronze | M30 | Hong Kong | WONG HO CHUNG |
7 | Gold | M35 | Hong Kong | WONG KA WAI |
8 | Silver | M35 | Republic of Korea | Jo Yeongjin |
9 | Bronze | M35 | Republic of Korea | Lee Hosang |
10 | Gold | M45 | Ecuador | Franklin Bolivar Tenorio Ramon |
11 | Silver | M45 | Republic of Korea | Hwang Bonghyeon |
12 | Bronze | M45 | Hong Kong | TONG SIU HONG |
13 | Gold | M50 | Republic of Korea | Park Seungchan |
14 | Silver | M50 | Republic of Korea | Jang Seonggyu |
15 | Bronze | M50 | Republic of Korea | Yang Ilbong |
16 | Gold | M55 | Republic of Korea | Gong Wangbae |
17 | Silver | M55 | Republic of Korea | Park Jaeyeong |
18 | Bronze | M55 | Republic of Korea | Baek Geukhyeon |
19 | Gold | M60 | Republic of Korea | Kwon Yeonggyu |
20 | Gold | W55 | Republic of Korea | Lee Jeongsuk |
Marathon (Half) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | M18 | Hong Kong | LO SIN TAT |
2 | Silver | M18 | Republic of Korea | Jang Jeonghyeon |
3 | Bronze | M18 | Republic of Korea | Jeong Jihyeon |
4 | Gold | M30 | China | Ya Hu |
5 | Silver | M30 | Hong Kong | LEE WAI KIN |
6 | Bronze | M30 | Republic of Korea | Jang Heonyeong |
7 | Gold | M35 | Hong Kong | POON KING HUNG |
8 | Silver | M35 | Republic of Korea | Lee Seokhwan |
9 | Bronze | M35 | Republic of Korea | Hwang Jongho |
10 | Gold | M45 | Republic of Korea | Kim Seokhyeon |
11 | Silver | M45 | Republic of Korea | Gu Pilhoe |
12 | Bronze | M45 | Republic of Korea | Lee Donghun |
13 | Gold | M50 | Russia | Igor Zavyalov |
14 | Silver | M50 | Republic of Korea | Kim Gwanghui |
15 | Bronze | M50 | Republic of Korea | Kim Palhyeon |
16 | Gold | M55 | Republic of Korea | Yoon Seokbin |
17 | Silver | M55 | Republic of Korea | Park Changsik |
18 | Bronze | M55 | Republic of Korea | Kang Jeomjo |
19 | Gold | W18 | Australia | Brooke Turner |
20 | Silver | W18 | Republic of Korea | U Iseul |
21 | Gold | W30 | Republic of Korea | Kang Gaae |
22 | Silver | W30 | Australia | Danielle Curcio |
23 | Gold | W35 | Hong Kong | LIN OI MAN |
24 | Gold | W55 | Republic of Korea | Lee Sunyeop |
25 | Gold | W60 | Republic of Korea | Jang Myeongok |
Muster Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | - | Turkey | |
2 | Silver | - | Hong Kong | |
3 | Bronze | - | China |
Orienteering Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>W-E | Republic of Korea | Han Seonguk |
2 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master ~ 50 | Republic of Korea | Lee Taehun |
3 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master ~ 50 | Republic of Korea | Byeon Jaeun |
4 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master ~ 50 | Hong Kong | WONG HING |
5 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Grand Master 50 ~ | Republic of Korea | Lee Donghui |
6 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Grand Master 50 ~ | Republic of Korea | Seo Chunseon |
7 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Grand Master 50 ~ | Republic of Korea | Lee Hyeonsuk |
8 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Master ~ 50 | Republic of Korea | Lee Suan |
9 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Master ~ 50 | Republic of Korea | Choi Miyeong |
10 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Open ~ 30 | Singapore | GAN CHEAHUI |
Paintball Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Group>Open 18~ | Estonia | kristjan mikk |
2 | Silver | Group>Open 18~ | Republic of Korea | An Gyeongmo with 9 people |
3 | Bronze | Group>Open 18~ | Republic of Korea | Lee Geunsil with 5 people |
Poker Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Group>Open 20~ | Republic of Korea | Park Nosik |
2 | Silver | Group>Open 20~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Deokjong |
3 | Bronze | Group>Open 20~ | Republic of Korea | Shin Jinok |
Pool Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Pockets>Individual(Male)-Open | Republic of Korea | Jin Jaechan |
2 | Silver | Pockets>Individual(Male)-Open | Republic of Korea | Jo Hyeonsik |
3 | Bronze | Pockets>Individual(Male)-Open | Hong Kong | NG YIKHIM |
4 | Bronze | Pockets>Individual(Male)-Open | Republic of Korea | Yang Yunman |
Powerlifting Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>-75kg | Republic of Korea | Lee Gwangbaek |
2 | Gold | Individual(Male)>-90kg | Slovakia | Ladislav Noskovic |
3 | Gold | Individual(Male)>-100kg | Iran | Erfan Radmehr |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)>+100kg | Czech Republic | Mirek Sin |
5 | Gold | Individual(Male)>-82.5kg | Turkey | Selcuk Kutluer |
6 | Gold | Individual(Male)>-67.5kg | Turkey | BarBaros Baran |
7 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>+100kg | South Africa | Riaan Senekal |
8 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>-75kg | Republic of Korea | Park Munhyeon |
9 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>-100kg | Republic of Korea | Park Jinyong |
10 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>-82.5kg | India | Rajesh Keshav Madival |
11 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>-90kg | Turkey | Erman Kendibasina |
12 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>-67.5kg | Turkey | Nustafa Yildiz |
13 | Silver | Individual(Male)>-82.5kg | Republic of Korea | Kang Indeok |
14 | Silver | Individual(Male)>+100kg | Iran | Noruzi Javad |
15 | Silver | Individual(Male)>-90kg | Iran | Bakhshi Rezazadeh Mohammadh |
16 | Silver | Individual(Male)>-100kg | Iran | Mahdi Yekkeh |
17 | Silver | Individual(Male)>-75kg | Turkey | Nurettn Ertekin |
18 | Silver | Individual(Male)>-67.5kg | Turkey | Sukru Akyildiz |
Rowing (Indoors) Games Result |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)-75kg>Grand Master(B) 60~ | Hong Kong | To Yan Ming |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)-75kg>Grand Master(B) 60~ | Hong Kong | Mak Ping Yin |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)-75kg>Grand Master(B) 60~ | France | Wissart |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)-75kg>Master 40~ | Hong Kong | Choi |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male)-75kg>Master 40~ | Singapore | Azlan |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Male)-75kg>Master 40~ | Germany | Marco |
7 | Gold | Individual(Male)-75kg> Open18~ | Germany | Jan |
8 | Silver | Individual(Male)-75kg>Open18~ | Hong Kong | Lam |
9 | Bronze | Individual(Male)-75kg>Open18~ | Singapore | Din |
10 | Gold | Individual(Male)+75kg>Master40~ | Estonia | Harri |
11 | Silver | Individual(Male)+75kg>Master40~ | Germany | Alexander |
12 | Bronze | Individual(Male)+75kg>Master40~ | Germany | Joachin |
13 | Gold | Individual(Male)+75kg>Senior 30~ | Slovakia | Erik |
14 | Silver | Individual(Male)+75kg>Senior30~ | Hong Kong | Wang |
15 | Bronze | Individual(Male)+75kg>Senior 30~ | Germany | Christian |
16 | Gold | Individual(Male)+75kg>Open 18~ | Germany | Jens |
17 | Silver | Individual(Male)+75kg>Open18~ | Hong Kong | Wan |
18 | Bronze | Individual(Male)+75kg>Open 18~ | Germany | Magnus |
19 | Gold | Individual(Female)+61.5kg>Master 40~49 | New Zealand | Naomi |
20 | Silver | Individual(Female)+61.5kg>Master 40~49 | Hong Kong | Chau |
21 | Gold | Individual(Female)+61.5kg>Open 18~ | Singapore | Amellia |
22 | Silver | Individual(Female)+61.5kg>Open 18~ | Singapore | Gan |
23 | Gold | Group(Male4)Open 18~ | Hong Kong | Wan kwok-leung, Kwok ka-chun, Won kai-ho, Hui Wai-ho |
24 | Silver | Group(Male4)Open 18~ | Estonia | Sander kaur, Rauno Ojamaigi, Harri Joakit, Alexander Matrossov |
25 | Bronze | Group(Male4) Open 18~ | Slovakia | Erik Naskovic, Cjoi Kwok-tung Jason, Lau wai ming, Alexander meyer |
Rowing (Lake) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Group(Male) 500m | Republic of Korea | Row Brothers A |
2 | Silver | Group(Male) 500m | Republic of Korea | Water Strider |
3 | Bronze | Group(Male) 500m | Republic of Korea | Row Brothers B |
4 | Bronze | Group(Male) 500m | Estonia | Team Estronia |
Rugby Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Open | Hong Kong | Hongkong Team |
2 | Silver | Open | Republic of Korea | Korea Team |
Sailing Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | (Male)>Open 18~ | Republic of Korea | Jeon Eunseok |
2 | Silver | (Male)>Open 18~ | Republic of Korea | Joe Namsun |
3 | Bronze | (Male)>Open 18~ | Republic of Korea | Lim Jeongho |
Shooting (Air Gun) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open | Hong Kong | WU CHUN HUNG |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open | Hong Kong | HUEN LAI KWAN |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Jeong Sangho |
Shooting (American Trap) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual | Republic of Korea | Kim Jungha |
2 | Silver | Individual | Republic of Korea | Lee Sangil |
3 | Bronze | Individual | Republic of Korea | Kim Deokgi |
Shooting (Skeet) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Medal | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Song Jaenam |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open | Individual(Male)>Open | Individual(Male)>Open |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Kang Bongsu |
Shooting (Trap) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Kim Deokgi |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Lee Eungyu |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Kwon Yeongchul |
Soccer (11) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Group(Male)>Open18~ | Hong Kong | FSD 1 |
2 | Silver | Group(Male)>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Gyeonggi FC |
3 | Bronze | Group(Male)>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Seoul Fire |
4 | Bronze | Group(Male)>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Gwangju Fire |
Soccer (06) Games Result |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | - | Hong Kong | HK FSD Team 1 |
2 | Silver | - | Republic of Korea | Geonggi Fire A |
3 | Bronze | - | Republic of Korea | Seoul Fire |
4 | Bronze | - | Republic of Korea | Geonggi Fire B |
Squash Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master40~ | South Africa | Alton senekal |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master40~ | Republic of Korea | Joe Sewon |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master40~ | Republic of Korea | Baek Taejo |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Hong Haeseok |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open18~ | England | Shaun Cramer |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Sung Maengseok |
7 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Open18~ | Singapore | Serene Leong |
8 | Gold | Mixed Double>Open18~ | South Africa | Alton senekal |
9 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master40~ | South Africa | Alton senekal |
10 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master40~ | Republic of Korea | Joe Sewon |
11 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master40~ | Republic of Korea | Baek Taejo |
12 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Hong Haeseok |
13 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open18~ | England | Shaun cramer |
14 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open18~ | Republic of Korea | Sung Maengseok |
15 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Open18~ | Singapore | Serene Leong |
16 | Gold | Mixed Double>Open18~ | South Africa | Alton Senekal |
17 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Master40~ | Republic of Korea | Lee Yujin |
Stair Run Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(A) 55 | Republic of Korea | Jeong Yanghun |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(B) 55 | Republic of Korea | Jang Seonggyu |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(A) 55 | Republic of Korea | Kim Eulhwan |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(B) 55 | Republic of Korea | Baek Geukhyeon |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(B) 55 | Hong Kong | TO YUN MING |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(B) 55 | Republic of Korea | Park Bongrim |
7 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(C)60 | Hong Kong | MAK PING YIN |
8 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(C)60 | U.S. Forces Korea | No Sumyeong |
9 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(C) 60 | Republic of Korea | Lim Seunggi |
10 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master(A)40 | Hong Kong | wong ka wai |
11 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master(A)40 | Czech Republic | michal precechtel |
12 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master(A) 40 | Republic of Korea | Lee Beomho |
13 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master(B) 45 | Germany | volker jansen |
14 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master(B) 45 | Republic of Korea | Kim Seokhyeon |
15 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master(B) 45 | Republic of Korea | Kim Namhyeon |
16 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Senior(A) 30~34 | China | hu yang |
17 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Senior(A) 30~34 | Czech Republic | vit malenovsky |
18 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Senior(A) 30~34 | Hong Kong | li wang chun |
19 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Senio(B) 35~39 | Czech Republic | david kubis |
20 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Senio(B) 35~39 | Czech Republic | martin plsek |
21 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Senio(B) 35~39 | Hong Kong | chung tak lun |
22 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open 18~29 | Germany | jens ludeke |
23 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open 18~29 | China | luo shuanping |
24 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open 18~29 | Czech Republic | pavel kourik |
25 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Grand Master(A) 50 | Germany | ROMY MARIENTHAL |
26 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Grand master(A) 50 | Republic of Korea | Kim Byeongyeon |
27 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Grand Master(A) 50 | Republic of Korea | Park Yeongsin |
28 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Grand Maste(B) 54 | Republic of Korea | Ahn Seoun |
29 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Grand Master(B) 54 | Republic of Korea | Kwon Mija |
30 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Grand Master(B) 54 | Republic of Korea | Lee Yeongmi |
31 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Grand Master(C) 60 ~ | Republic of Korea | Jeong Nosun |
32 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Grand Master(C) 60 ~ | Republic of Korea | Seo Myeongja |
33 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Grand Master(C) 60 ~ | Republic of Korea | Ko Yeongrye |
34 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Master(A) 40~44 | Hong Kong | LIN OI MAN |
35 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Master(A) 40~44 | New Zealand | NAOMI WHYTE |
36 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Master(A) 40~44 | Republic of Korea | Kim Huigyeong |
37 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Master(B) 45~49 | Republic of Korea | Song Migyeong |
38 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Master(B) 45~49 | Republic of Korea | Lee Seonim |
39 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Master(B) 45~49 | Republic of Korea | Kim Jisuk |
40 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Senior(B) 35~39 | Republic of Korea | Kim Yeonghwa |
41 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Open 18~29 | Germany | SIMONE WOGERBAUER |
42 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Open 18~29 | Singapore | SERENE LEONG |
Swimming (Indoors) Games Result |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | (Male) Grand MasterA Freestyle 200M | Hong Kong | wan lap san |
2 | Gold | (Male) Grand MasterA,B,C Individual Medley 200M | Hong Kong | wan lap san |
3 | Gold | (Male) Grand MasterA,B,C Backstroke 100M | Hong Kong | wan lap san |
4 | Gold | (Male) Grand MasterA,B,C Freestyle 400M | Hong Kong | wan lap san |
5 | Gold | (Male) Grand MasterA,B,C Butterfly 100M | Hong Kong | wan lap san |
6 | Gold | (Female) MasterA,B Backstroke 50M | Hong Kong | pun kok ching |
7 | Gold | (Male) Master A,B Freesytle 200M | Hong Kong | wong to |
8 | Silver | (Male) Master A,B Butterfly 100M | Hong Kong | Chung hungfai |
9 | Silver | (Male) Senior B, Butterfly 100M | Turkey | nurettin unal |
10 | Gold | (Male) Senior B, Butterfly 100M | Hong Kong | Li tsz hin |
11 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C Individual Medley 200M | Hong Kong | cheuk yin wong |
12 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C Backstroke 100M | Hong Kong | cheuk yin wong |
13 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C Freestyle 400M | Hong Kong | cheuk yin wong |
14 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C Butterfly 100M | Hong Kong | cheuk yin wong |
15 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master B,C Backstroke 50M | Hong Kong | cheuk yin wong |
16 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master B,C Freestyle 200M | Hong Kong | cheuk yin wong |
17 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master B,C Breaststroke 100M | Hong Kong | cheuk yin wong |
18 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master B,C Breaststroke 50M | Hong Kong | cheuk yin wong |
19 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master C,D,E Freestyle 50M | Hong Kong | cheuk yin wong |
20 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master A Freestyle 100M | Republic of Korea | Kim Jingyu |
21 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master A Butterfly 50M | Republic of Korea | Kim Jingyu |
22 | Silver | (Male) Master A Individual Medley 200M | Republic of Korea | Kim Junung |
23 | Bronze | (Male) Master A Freestyle 100M | Republic of Korea | Kim Junung |
24 | Gold | (Male) Master A Breaststroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Kim Junung |
25 | Bronze | (Male) Master A Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Kim Junung |
26 | Gold | (Male) Master A,B Freestyle 200M | Republic of Korea | Kim Junung |
27 | Gold | (Female) Senior A,B Master B Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Kim Yumi |
28 | Bronze | (Male) Grand Master A Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Hwang Hyojung |
29 | Bronze | (Male) Grand Master B Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Kim Jungseok |
30 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master C Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Kim Yeongil |
31 | Bronze | (Male) Master B Individual Medley 200M | Republic of Korea | Hong Yeongsu |
32 | Bronze | (Male) Master B Backstroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Park Sungeun |
33 | Bronze | (Male) Master B Freestyle 100M | Republic of Korea | Park Sungeun |
34 | Silver | (Male) Master B Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Park Sugeun |
35 | Gold | (Male) Senior A Individual Medley 200M | Republic of Korea | Joe Yeonho |
36 | Bronze | (Male) Grand Master B Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Jung Yonggi |
37 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C Backstroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Park Byeongsik |
38 | Silver | (Male) Grand master A Backstroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Park Byeongsik |
39 | Gold | (Female) Open, Senior A,B Backstroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Park Jisuk |
40 | Gold | (Female) Senior A,B Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Park Jisuk |
41 | Bronze | (Male) Open Backstroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Lee Sanguk |
42 | Bronze | (Male) Open Backstroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Lee Sanguk |
43 | Bronze | (Male) Senior A Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Yu Jaehyeong |
44 | Gold | (Male) Master B Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Park Sungeun |
45 | Silver | (Male) Master B Breaststroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Park Sungeun |
46 | Gold | (Male) Master B Breaststorke 100M | Republic of Korea | Hong Yeongsu |
47 | Bronze | (Male) Master B Butterfly 50M | Republic of Korea | Hong Yeongsu |
48 | Bronze | (Male) Master B Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Park Sungeun |
49 | Bronze | (Male) Senior A Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Joe Yeonho |
50 | Gold | (Male) Senior A Butterfly 100M | Republic of Korea | Joe Yeonho |
51 | Bronze | (Male) Senior A Breaststroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Joe Yeonho |
52 | Silver | (Male) Senior A Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Joe Yeonho |
53 | Gold | (Female) Grand Master A,B,D Backstroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Ryu Gyeongsun |
54 | Gold | (Female) Master A,B Backstroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Park Hyejeong |
55 | Gold | (Female) Open, Master A,B Butterfly 100M | Republic of Korea | Park Hyejeong |
56 | Gold | (Female) Open, Senior A,B Backstroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Kim Areum |
57 | Gold | (Female) Open, Senior B, Master A, Grand Master A Backstroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Kim Areum |
58 | Gold | (Female) Open , Senior B, Master A, Grand Master A Backstroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Ryu Gyeongsun |
59 | Gold | (Mixed) Relay A,B,C Relay 200M | Republic of Korea | Jung Yonggi, Ryu Gyeongsun, Park Hyejeong, Park Byeongsik |
60 | Gold | (Mixed) Mixed Relay C,D 200M | Republic of Korea | Ryu Gyeongsun, Jung Yonggi, Park Hyejeong, Park Byeongseok |
61 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C Individual Medly 200M | Republic of Korea | Joe Gihyeon |
62 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C Backstroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Joe Gihyeon |
63 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C Breaststroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Joe Gihyeon |
64 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master B Freestyle 100M | Republic of Korea | Joe Gihyeon |
65 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master B Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Joe Gihyeon |
66 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master B Butterfly 50M | Republic of Korea | Joe Gihyeon |
67 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master B,C Backstroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Joe Gihyeon |
68 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master B,C Freestyle 200M | Republic of Korea | Joe Gihyeon |
69 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master B,C Breaststroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Joe Gihyeon |
70 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master B,C Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Joe Gihyeon |
71 | Silver | (Male) Master A,B Freestyle 200M | Republic of Korea | Bae Ihwan |
72 | Silver | (Male) Master A,B Freestyle 200M | Republic of Korea | Ko Byeongseong |
73 | Silver | (Male) Senior B Backstroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Lee Hyoyeong |
74 | Silver | (Female) Master A, Grand Master D Breaststroke 50M | Hong Kong | pun kok ching |
75 | Gold | (Female) Open, Master A Individual Medley 200M | Hong Kong | pun kok ching |
76 | Bronze | (Female) Open, Master A Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | pun kok ching |
77 | Gold | (Female) Open, Master A Freestyle 200M | Hong Kong | pun kok ching |
78 | Gold | (Female) Open, Master A Freestyle 200M | Hong Kong | Wong suet yiu |
79 | Gold | (Female) Open, Master A Freestyle 400M | Hong Kong | pun kok ching |
80 | Gold | (Female) Open, Master A,B Butterfly 100M | Hong Kong | pun kok ching |
81 | Gold | (Female) Open, Senior B, Master A, Butterfly 50M | Hong Kong | pun kok ching |
82 | Gold | (Female) Open, Senior B, Master A, Breaststroke ]100M | Hong Kong | pun kok ching |
83 | Gold | (Female) Open, Senior B, Master A, Grand Master A, Backstroke 100M | Hong Kong | pun kok ching |
84 | Gold | (Male) Master A Individual Medley 200M | Republic of Korea | Kim Gangyun |
85 | Gold | (Male) Master A Freestyle 100M | Republic of Korea | Kim Gangyun |
86 | Silver | (Male) Master A Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Kim Gangyun |
87 | Bronze | (Male) Master A Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Lee Byeongchang |
88 | Gold | (Male) Master A Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Kim Gangyun |
89 | Gold | (Male) Master A,B Butterfly 100M | Republic of Korea | Kim Gangyun |
90 | Gold | (Male) Master A,B Butterfly 100M | Republic of Korea | Kang Dongseom |
91 | Bronze | (Male) Senior A, Freestyle 400M | Republic of Korea | Seo Bogwon |
92 | Silver | (Male) Senior A, Butterfly 100M | Republic of Korea | Seo Bogwon |
93 | Bronze | (Male) Senior B, Freestyle 200M | Republic of Korea | Bang Hyeonsu |
94 | Bronze | (Male) Senior B, Freestyle 400M | Republic of Korea | Bang Hyeonsu |
95 | Bronze | (Male) Open, Senior A, Backstroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Seo Bogwon |
96 | Gold | (Female) Senior A,B, Master B, Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Jang Eunju |
97 | Gold | (Female) Open, Senior B, Master A, Butterfly 50M | Republic of Korea | Jang Eunju |
99 | Silver | (Male) Master A, Butterfly 50M | Republic of Korea | Seo Hun |
100 | Silver | (Male) Master A, Breaststroke 100M | Republic of Korea | O Gitaek |
101 | Bronze | (Male) Master B Freestyle 400M | Republic of Korea | Park Sangjin |
102 | Silver | (Male) Senior A, Individual Medley 200M | Republic of Korea | Park Seonguk |
103 | Bronze | (Male) Senior A Freestyle 200M | Republic of Korea | Park Seonguk |
104 | Silver | (Male) Senior A, Freestyle 400M | Republic of Korea | Park Seonguk |
105 | Silver | (Male) Senior A, Butterfly 50M | Republic of Korea | Park Seonguk |
106 | Gold | (Male) Senior A, Breaststroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Park Seonguk |
107 | Gold | (Male) Senior A Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Park Seonguk |
108 | Silver | (Female) Master A, Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Lee Yujin |
109 | Gold | (Female) Master A, Grand Master D, Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Lee Yujin |
110 | Bronze | (Male) Senior B, Breaststroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Lee Hyeonseok |
111 | Bronze | (Male) Senior B Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Kang Huiwon |
112 | Bronze | (Male) Senior B, Butterfly 50M | Republic of Korea | Kang Huiwon |
113 | Silver | (Female) Open, Master A, Individual Medley 200M | Hong Kong | wong yee ching |
114 | Gold | (Female) Open, Master A, Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | wong yee ching |
115 | Silver | (Female) Open, Master A, Freestyle 200M | Hong Kong | wong yee ching |
116 | Silver | (Female) Open, Master A 400M | Hong Kong | wong yee ching |
117 | Gold | (Female) Open, Master A, B, Butterfly 100M | Hong Kong | wong yee ching |
118 | Gold | (Female) Open, Senior A,B, Backstroke 50M | Hong Kong | wong yee ching |
119 | Gold | (Female) Open, Senior B, Master A, Butterfly 50M | Hong Kong | wong yee ching |
120 | Silver | (Female) Open, Senior B, Master A, Breaststroke 100M | Hong Kong | wong yee ching |
121 | Gold | (Female) Open, Senior B, Master A, Grand Master A, Backstroke 100M | Hong Kong | wong yee ching |
122 | Bronze | (Male) Grand Master A Backstroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Seo Gwangju |
123 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master A Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Seo Gwangju |
124 | Bronze | (Male) Grand Master A, Butterfly 50M | Republic of Korea | Seo Gwangju |
125 | Silver | (Male) Senior A Freestyle 100M | Republic of Korea | Jeong Hwarang |
126 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master A Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Woo Gildae |
127 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C Freestyle 400M | Republic of Korea | Woo Gildae |
128 | Silver | (Male) Master A Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Kim Boksu |
129 | Silver | (Male) Senior A, Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Jeong Hwarang |
130 | Bronze | (Male) Open, Butterfly 100M | Republic of Korea | Kim Eunchong |
131 | Bronze | (Male) Open, Butterfly 50M | Republic of Korea | Kim Eunchong |
132 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C Freestyle 400M | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeongil |
133 | Bronze | (Male) Grand Master B, Freestyle 100M | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeongil |
134 | Bronze | (Male) Grand Master B,C Freestyle 200M | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeongil |
135 | Bronze | (Male) Grand Master B,C, Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeongil |
136 | Gold | (Female) Senior A,B, Master B, Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Han Sangmi |
137 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master A, Breaststroke 100M | Republic of Korea | Seok Seongwon |
138 | Bronze | (Male) Grand Master A Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Seok Seongwon |
139 | Bronze | (Female) Master A, Freestyle 50M | Republic of Korea | Choi Eunju |
140 | Bronze | (Female) Master A, Grand Master D, Breaststroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Choi Eunju |
141 | Silver | (Female) Master A,B Backstroke 50M | Republic of Korea | Yu Gyeonggeum |
142 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A Backstroke 50M | Hong Kong | wan lap san |
143 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A, Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | wan lap san |
144 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master A Freestyle 200M | Germany | Jurgenhake |
145 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A Freestyle 50M | Hong Kong | wan lap san |
146 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A, Butterfly 50M | Hong Kong | wan lap san |
147 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A, Breaststroke 100M | Hong Kong | wan lap san |
148 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A Breaststroke 50M | Hong Kong | wan lap san |
149 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C, Individual Medley 200M | Netherlands | Splinter, Kees |
150 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C Backstroke 100M | Netherlands | Splinter, Kees |
151 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C Freestyle 400M | Netherlands | Splinter, Kees |
152 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master A,B,C, Butterfly 100M | Netherlands | Splinter, Kees |
153 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master B, Freestyle 100M | Netherlands | Splinter, Kees |
154 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master B, Freestyle 50M | Netherlands | Splinter, Kees |
155 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master B Butterfly 50M | Netherlands | Splinter, Kees |
156 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master B,C Backstroke 50M | Netherlands | Splinter, Kees |
157 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master B,C Freestyle 200M | Netherlands | Splinter, Kees |
158 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master B,C, Breaststroke 100M | Netherlands | Splinter, Kees |
159 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master B,C, Breaststroke 100M | Japan | takakura yasuhiko |
160 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master B,C, Breaststroke 50M | Netherlands | Splinter, Kees |
161 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master B,C, Breaststroke 50M | Japan | takakura yasuhiko |
162 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master C, Butterfly 50M | Hong Kong | cheuk yin wong |
163 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master C,D Freestyle 100M | Japan | hideo sakai |
164 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master C,D Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | cheuk yin wong |
165 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master C,D,E, Freestyle 50M | Sweden | kjell quick |
166 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master C,D,E, Freestyle 50M | Japan | hideo sakai |
167 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master D,E Breaststroke 100M | Sweden | hideo sakai |
168 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master D,E Breaststroke 100M | Japan | hideo sakai |
169 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master D,E, Breaststroke 50M | Japan | hideo sakai |
170 | Silver | (Male) Master A, Freestyle 100M | Turkey | husnu fil |
171 | Gold | (Male) Master A, Freestyle 50M | Denmark | Anderson |
172 | Bronze | (Male) Master A, Freestyle 50M | Turkey | husnu fil |
173 | Gold | (Male) Master A Breaststroke 50M | Denmark | Anderson |
174 | Gold | (Male) Master A,B, Relay 200M | Hong Kong | wan lap san, wong to, chung hung fai |
175 | Gold | (Male) Master B Individual Medley 200M | Hong Kong | wong to |
176 | Silver | (Male) Master B Individual Medley 200M | Hong Kong | chung hung fai |
177 | Gold | (Male) Master B Backstroke 100M | Hong Kong | chung hung fai |
178 | Silver | (Male) Master B Backstroke 100M | Hong Kong | wong to |
179 | Gold | (Male) Master B Backstroke 50M | Hong Kong | wong to |
180 | Silver | (Male) Master B Backstroke 50M | Hong Kong | chung hung fai |
181 | Gold | (Male) Master B Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | wong to |
182 | Silver | (Male) Master B Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | chung hung fai |
183 | Gold | (Male) Master B Freestyle 400M | Hong Kong | wong to |
184 | Silver | (Male) Master B Freestyle 400M | Hong Kong | chung hung fai |
185 | Gold | (Male) Master B, Freestyle 50M | Hong Kong | wong to |
186 | Silver | (Male) Master B, Freestyle 50M | Hong Kong | chung hung fai |
187 | Gold | (Male) Master B, Butterfly 50M | Hong Kong | chung hung fai |
188 | Bronze | (Male) Master B, Breaststroke 100M | Hong Kong | wong to |
189 | Bronze | (Male) Master B, Breaststroke 50M | Germany | jurgenhake |
190 | Silver | (Male) Master B, Breaststroke 50M | Hong Kong | chung hung fai |
191 | Bronze | (Male) Senior A, Individual Medley 200M | Hong Kong | fan kin pong |
192 | Gold | (Male) Senior A Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | fan kin pong |
193 | Bronze | (Male) Senior A Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | Lau |
194 | Gold | (Male) Senior A Freestyle 200M | Hong Kong | fan kin pong |
195 | Silver | (Male) Senior A Freestyle 200M | Hong Kong | Lau yan kid |
196 | Gold | (Male) Senior A, Freestyle 400M | Hong Kong | fan kin pong |
197 | Gold | (Male) Senior A, Freestyle 50M | Hong Kong | fan kin pong |
198 | Gold | (Male) Senior A, Butterfly 50M | Hong Kong | Fan |
199 | Bronze | (Male) Senior A, Butterfly 50M | Hong Kong | Lau |
200 | Silver | (Male) Senior A, Breaststroke 100M | Hong Kong | lau yan kid |
201 | Gold | (Male) Senior A,B Relay 200M | Turkey | wong yat tung, li tsz hin, yuen kai lai, sun fat david |
202 | Silver | (Male) Senior A,B Relay 200M | Turkey | suleyman habib katmer, nurettin unal, husnu fil, ferhat comlekciolu |
203 | Gold | (Male) Senior B, Individual Medley 200M | Hong Kong | sun fat yee david |
204 | Silver | (Male) Senior B, Individual Medley 200M | Hong Kong | Li |
205 | Bronze | (Male) Senior B, Individual Medley 200M | Hong Kong | wong |
206 | Bronze | (Male) Senior B, Backstroke 100M | Turkey | Nurettin |
207 | Gold | (Male) Senior B, Backstroke 100M | Hong Kong | sun fat yee david |
208 | Bronze | (Male) Senior B, Backstroke 50M | Iran | Liyaghat |
209 | Gold | (Male) Senior B, Backstroke 50M | Hong Kong | sun fat yee david |
210 | Silver | (Male) Senior B, Backstroke 50M | Hong Kong | li tsz hin |
211 | Gold | (Male) Senior B Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | sun fat yee david |
212 | Silver | (Male) Senior B Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | yuen kai lai |
213 | Bronze | (Male) Senior B Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | li tsz hin |
214 | Gold | (Male) Senior B, Freestyle 200M | Hong Kong | sun fat yee david |
215 | Silver | (Male) Senior B, Freestyle 200M | Hong Kong | yuen kai lai |
216 | Gold | (Male) Senior B, Freestyle 400M | Hong Kong | sun fat yee david |
217 | Silver | (Male) Senior B, Freestyle 400M | Hong Kong | yuen kai lai |
218 | Gold | (Male) Senior B Freestyle 50M | Hong Kong | li tsz hin |
219 | Silver | (Male) Senior B Freestyle 50M | Hong Kong | sun fat yee david |
220 | Gold | (Male) Senior B, Butterfly 50M | Hong Kong | yuen kai lai |
221 | Silver | (Male) Senior B, Butterfly 50M | Hong Kong | li tsz hin |
222 | Gold | (Male) Senior B, Breaststroke 100M | Hong Kong | wong yat tung |
223 | Silver | (Male) Senior B, Breaststroke 100M | Hong Kong | sun fat yee david |
224 | Gold | (Male) Senior B, Breaststroke 50M | Hong Kong | wong yat tung |
225 | Silver | (Male) Senior B, Breaststroke 50M | Hong Kong | yuen kai lai |
226 | Bronze | (Male) Senior B, Breaststroke 50M | Hong Kong | li tsz hin |
227 | Gold | (Male) Open, Individual Medley 200M | Hong Kong | kong chun yin |
228 | Silver | (Male) Open, Individual Medley 200M | Hong Kong | lee yeung darwin |
229 | Bronze | (Male) Open, Individual Medley 200M | Hong Kong | fung king hong |
230 | Gold | (Male) Open, Relay 200M | Hong Kong | Hong Kong Swimming |
231 | Gold | (Male) Open, Backstroke 100M | Hong Kong | kong chun yin |
232 | Silver | (Male) Open, Backstroke 100M | Hong Kong | fung king hong |
233 | Gold | (Male) Open, Backstroke 50M | Hong Kong | kong chun yin |
234 | Silver | (Male) Open, Backstroke 50M | Hong Kong | fung king hong |
235 | Gold | (Male) Open, Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | kong chun yin |
236 | Silver | (Male) Open, Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | kei koi kong |
237 | Bronze | (Male) Open, Freestyle 100M | Hong Kong | fung king hong |
238 | Gold | (Male) Open, Freestyle 200M | Hong Kong | fung king hong |
239 | Silver | (Male) Open, Freestyle 200M | Hong Kong | lee yeung darwin |
240 | Bronze | (Male) Open, Freestyle 200M | Hong Kong | Kong chun yin |
241 | Gold | (Male) Open, Freestyle 400M | Hong Kong | lee yeung darwin |
242 | Silver | (Male) Open, Freestyle 400M | Hong Kong | fung king hong |
243 | Gold | (Male) Open, Freestyle 50M | Hong Kong | kong chun yin |
244 | Silver | (Male) Open, Freestyle 50M | Hong Kong | fung king hong |
245 | Bronze | (Male) Open, Freestyle 50M | Hong Kong | kei koi kong |
246 | Gold | (Male) Open, Butterfly 100M | Hong Kong | kei koi kong |
247 | Silver | (Male) Open, Butterfly 100M | Hong Kong | lee yeung darwin |
248 | Gold | (Male) Open, Butterfly 50M | Hong Kong | kei koi kong |
249 | Gold | (Male) Open, Butterfly 50M | Hong Kong | kong chun yin |
250 | Gold | (Male) Open, Breaststorke 100M | Hong Kong | lee yeung darwin |
251 | Silver | (Male) Open, Breaststorke 100M | Hong Kong | fung king hong |
252 | Gold | (Male) Open, Breaststroke 50M | Hong Kong | Kong kei kor |
253 | Silver | (Male) Open, Breaststroke 50M | Hong Kong | lee yeung darwin |
254 | Bronze | (Male) Open, Breaststroke 50M | Hong Kong | fung king hong |
255 | Gold | (Male) Open, Senior A, Backstroke 50M | Iran | ahmdi ghouchanaghigh kambiz |
256 | Gold | (Male) Open, Senior A, Backstroke 50M | Hong Kong | fan kin pong |
257 | Silver | (Male) Open, Senior A, Backstroke 50M | Hong Kong | Lau yan kid |
258 | Gold | (Male) Open, Senior A,B Mixed Relay 200M | Iran | Ahmadi, Akbari, Noroazi, Bakhshi |
259 | Gold | (Male) Open, Senior A,B Mixed Relay 200M | Turkey | Ferhat, serdar cakir, nurettin, Huanu fil |
260 | Gold | (Male) Open, Senior A,B Mixed Relay 200M | Hong Kong | fung king hong, kong chun yin, lee yeung darwin |
261 | Gold | (Male) Open, Senior A,B Mixed Relay 200M | Hong Kong | fan kin pong, lau yan kid |
262 | Gold | (Male) Open, Senior A,B Mixed Relay 200M | Hong Kong | wong yat tung, li tsz hin, yuen kai lai, sun fat yee david |
263 | Gold | (Female) Grand Master A,B,D, Backstroke 50M | Australia | gillian frances lee |
264 | Gold | (Female) Grand Master A,B,D, Backstroke 50M | Japan | toshiko hasegawa |
265 | Gold | (Female) Grand Master B,D, Freestyle 50M | Australia | gillian frances lee |
266 | Gold | (Female) Grand Master B,D, Freestyle 50M | Japan | toshiko hasegawa |
267 | Gold | (Female) Master A, Freestyle 50M | Hong Kong | pun kok ching |
268 | Gold | (Female) Master A, Grand Master D, Breaststroke 50M | Australia | gillian frances lee |
269 | Gold | (Female) Senior A,B Breaststroke 50M | Singapore | amelia lim |
270 | Silver | (Female) Senior A,B Breaststroke 50M | India | vimla jagarwal |
271 | Gold | (Female) Senior B, Master A, Mixed Relay 200M | Hong Kong | |
272 | Silver | (Female) Open, Freestyle 50M | Australia | logan bristow |
273 | Gold | (Female) Open, Freestyle 50M | Hong Kong | wong yee ching |
274 | Gold | (Female) Open, Breaststroke 50M | Australia | logan bristow |
275 | Silver | (Female) Open, Breaststroke 50M | Hong Kong | wong yee ching |
276 | Gold | (Female) Open, Master A, Individual Medley 200M | Australia | logan bristow |
277 | Silver | (Female) Open, Master A, Freestyle 100M | Australia | logan bristow |
278 | Gold | (Female) Open, Master A, Freestyle 200M | Australia | logan bristow |
279 | Gold | (Female) Open, Master A 400M | Australia | logan bristow |
280 | Silver | (Female) Open, Senior A,B, Backstroke 50M | Singapore | amelia lim |
281 | Gold | (Female) Open, Senior B, Master A, Breaststroke 100M | Singapore | amelia lim |
282 | Gold | (Female) Open, Senior B, Master A, Breaststroke 100M | Australia | logan bristow |
283 | Gold | (Mixed) Relay A,B,C Relay 200M | Hong Kong | Fung king hong, Kong chan yin, Wong suet yiu, Wong yee ching |
284 | Gold | (Mixed) Relay A,B,C Relay 200M | Hong Kong | kong chun yin, lee yeung darwin |
285 | Gold | (Mixed) Relay A,B,C Relay 200M | Hong Kong | wong yat tung, Wan lap san, Sandy dung, Pun kwok ching |
286 | Gold | (Mixed) Mixed Relay C,D 200M | Turkey | Ryu, Logan, nurettin unal, Necati |
287 | Gold | (Mixed) Mixed Relay C,D 200M | Hong Kong | wan lap san, wong to, Dung sau ping, Chung jip yiu |
288 | Gold | (Mixed) Mixed Relay C,D 200M | Hong Kong | Wong yat tung, wong cheuk yin, Wong cher yee, Wong suk fun |
Swimming (Open Water) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | (Male) Open | Hong Kong | Lee Yeung Darwin |
2 | Silver | (Male) Open | Republic of Korea | Jeong Seongguk |
3 | Gold | (Female) Open | Hong Kong | WONG Yee-Ching |
4 | Silver | (Female) Open | Republic of Korea | Lee Gyeongsuk |
5 | Gold | (Female) Master | Hong Kong | Pun Kok Ching |
6 | Gold | (Male) Senior A | Republic of Korea | Noh Sangsin |
7 | Silver | (Male) Senior A | Republic of Korea | Lee Gwanghui |
8 | Bronze | (Male) Senior A | Republic of Korea | Hwang Incheol |
9 | Gold | (Male) Senior B | Spain | Ruben Madrid Reina |
10 | Silver | (Male) Senior B | Hong Kong | WONG Yat Tung |
11 | Bronze | (Male) Senior B | Republic of Korea | Choi Gwanghyeon |
12 | Gold | (Male) Master A | Republic of Korea | Jeong Ganggi |
13 | Silver | (Male) Master A | Republic of Korea | Shin Jonggyu |
14 | Bronze | (Male) Master A | Republic of Korea | Kim Junyong |
15 | Gold | (Male) Master B | Hong Kong | Wong to |
16 | Silver | (Male) Master B | Republic of Korea | Lee Noyeong |
17 | Bronze | (Male) Master B | Republic of Korea | Yun Yeongseok |
18 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master A | Russia | Igor Zavyalov |
19 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master A | Hong Kong | Wan Lap San |
20 | Bronze | (Male) Grand Master A | Republic of Korea | Park Byeongsik |
21 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master B | Netherlands | Steve mcsweenet |
22 | Silver | (Male) Grand Master B | Netherlands | Splinter, kees |
23 | Gold | (Male) Grand Master C | Hong Kong | Wong Check Yin |
Swimming (Fin) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | (Male) Surface Open 50M | Hong Kong | KEI KOI KONG |
2 | Silver | (Male) Surface Open 50M | Hong Kong | Kong Chun Yin |
3 | Bronze | (Male) Surface Open 50M | Hong Kong | Fung King Hong |
4 | Gold | (Male) Surface Senior 50M | Hong Kong | FAN KIN PONG |
5 | Silver | (Male) Surface Senior 50M | Hong Kong | YUEN KAI LAI |
6 | Bronze | (Male) Surface Senior 50M | Hong Kong | li tsz hin |
7 | Gold | (Male) Surface Master 100M | Hong Kong | CHUNG HUNG FAI |
8 | Silver | (Male) Underwater Master 100M | Republic of Korea | Kim Byeonggon |
9 | Bronze | (Male) Surface Master 100M | Republic of Korea | Lim Daejin |
10 | Gold | (Male) Surface Grand Master A,B 100M | Hong Kong | Wan Lap San |
11 | Silver | (Male) Surface Grand Master A,B 100M | Hong Kong | CHEUK YIN WONG |
12 | Bronze | (Male) Surface Grand Master A,B 100M | Republic of Korea | Jo Gihyeon |
13 | Gold | (Female) Surface Open, Master 50M | Hong Kong | WONG Yee-ching |
14 | Silver | (Female) Surface Open, Master 50M | Hong Kong | Pun Kok Ching |
15 | Gold | (Male) Surface Open 100M | Hong Kong | Fung King Hong |
16 | Silver | (Male) Surface Open 100M | Hong Kong | Lee Yeung Darwin |
17 | Gold | (Male) Surface Senior 100M | Hong Kong | Lau yan kid |
18 | Silver | (Male) Surface Senior 100M | Hong Kong | WONG Yat Tung |
19 | Bronze | (Male) Surface Senior 100M | Hong Kong | li tsz hin |
20 | Gold | (Male) Surface Master 100M | Republic of Korea | Kim Byeonggon |
21 | Silver | (Male) Surface Master 100M | Hong Kong | Wong to |
22 | Bronze | (Male) Surface Master 100M | Germany | Jürgenhake |
23 | Gold | (Male) Surface Grand Master A,B 400M | Hong Kong | Wan Lap San |
24 | Silver | (Male) Surface Grand Master A,B 400M | Republic of Korea | Jo Gihyeon |
25 | Bronze | (Male) Surface Grand Master A,B 400M | Hong Kong | CHEUK YIN WONG |
26 | Gold | (Female) Surface Open, Master 100M | Hong Kong | WONG Yee-ching |
27 | Silver | (Female) Surface Open, Master 100M | Hong Kong | Pun Kok Ching |
28 | Gold | (Male) Surface Open 400M | Hong Kong | Lee Yeung Darwin |
29 | Silver | (Male) Surface Open 400M | Hong Kong | Fung King Hong |
30 | Gold | (Male) Surface Senior 400M | Hong Kong | Sun Fat Yee David |
31 | Silver | (Male) Surface Senior 400M | Republic of Korea | Ki Minsik |
32 | Bronze | (Male) Surface Senior 400M | Republic of Korea | Bae Hyeok |
33 | Gold | (Male) Surface Master 400M | Hong Kong | Wong to |
34 | Silver | (Male) Surface Master 400M | Republic of Korea | Kim Byeonggon |
35 | Gold | (Male) Surface Grand Master A,B 400M | Hong Kong | Wan Lap San |
36 | Silver | (Male) Surface Grand Master A,B 400M | Hong Kong | CHEUK YIN WONG |
37 | Bronze | (Male) Surface Grand Master A,B 400M | Republic of Korea | Jo Gihyeon |
38 | Gold | (Female) Surface Master, Senior 400M | Hong Kong | Wong yee ching |
39 | Silver | (Female) Surface Master, Senior 400M | Hong Kong | Fung king hong |
40 | Gold | (Female) Surface Master, Senior 400M | Republic of Korea | Kim Sewon |
41 | Gold | (Male) Underwater Open 50M | Hong Kong | Kong Chun Yin |
42 | Silver | (Male) Underwater Open 50M | Hong Kong | Fung King Hong |
43 | Bronze | (Male) Underwater Open 50M | Hong Kong | Lee Yeung Darwin |
44 | Gold | (Male) Underwater Senior 50M | Hong Kong | WONG Yat Tung |
45 | Silver | (Male) Underwater Senior 50M | Hong Kong | YEUN KAI LAI |
46 | Bronze | (Male) Underwater Senior 50M | Republic of Korea | Bae Hyeok |
47 | Gold | (Male) Underwater Master 50M | Republic of Korea | Lim Daejin |
48 | Silver | (Male) Underwater Master 50M | Republic of Korea | Kim Byeonggon |
49 | Bronze | (Male) Underwater Master 50M | Hong Kong | CHUNG HUNG FAI |
50 | Gold | (Male) Underwater Grand Master A,B 50M | Hong Kong | Wan Lap San |
51 | Silver | (Male) Underwater Grand Master A,B 50M | Republic of Korea | Jo Gihyeon |
52 | Bronze | (Male) Underwater Grand Master A,B 50M | Hong Kong | CHEUK YIN WONG |
53 | Gold | (Female) Underwater Master, Open 50M | Hong Kong | Pun Kok Ching |
54 | Silver | (Female) Underwater Master, Open 50M | Hong Kong | WONG Yee-ching |
55 | Gold | (Male) Surface Open 200M | Hong Kong | Fung King Hong |
56 | Silver | (Male) Surface Open 200M | Hong Kong | Lee Yeung Darwin |
57 | Gold | (Male) Surface Senior 200M | Hong Kong | Lau yan kid |
58 | Silver | (Male) Surface Senior 200M | Republic of Korea | Lee Jaehwan |
59 | Bronze | (Male) Surface Senior 200M | Republic of Korea | Nam Seonghyeon |
60 | Gold | (Male) Surface Master 200M | Hong Kong | wong to |
61 | Silver | (Male) Surface Master 200M | Republic of Korea | Kim Byeonggon |
62 | Gold | (Male) Surface Grand Master A,B 200M | Hong Kong | Wan Lap San |
63 | Silver | (Male) Surface Grand Master A,B 200M | Hong Kong | CHEUK YIN WONG |
64 | Bronze | (Male) Surface Grand Master A,B 200M | Republic of Korea | Jo Gihyeon |
65 | Gold | (Female) Surface Master 200M | Hong Kong | wong |
66 | Silver | (Female) Surface Master 200M | Hong Kong | Pun Kok Ching |
67 | Bronze | (Female) Surface Master 200M | Republic of Korea | Kim Euna |
68 | Gold | Surface, Relay 400M | Hong Kong | Wan Lap San,wong to,CHUNG HUNG FAI,Pun Kok Ching |
69 | Silver | Surface, Relay 400M | Hong Kong | WONG suit fong,FAN PONG,YUEN KAI LAI |
70 | Bronze | Surface, Relay 400M | Hong Kong | Fung King Hond,Lee Yeung Darwin,Kong kei kol,Wong yee ching |
Table Tennis Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open | Hong Kong | MANKASING |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Lee Gyeonggu |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Park Ujin |
4 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open | China | WEI Ming |
5 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Park Gwangho |
6 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Ryu Hongsik |
7 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Yu Donghun |
8 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Kil Juneok |
9 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master | Republic of Korea | Kang Jin |
10 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master | Republic of Korea | Hong Deokpyo |
11 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master | Republic of Korea | Jo Geuncheon |
12 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master | Republic of Korea | Park Ilnam |
13 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Open | China | QIN bosi |
14 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Open | Republic of Korea | Choi Jeongmin |
15 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Open | Republic of Korea | Lee Nora |
16 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Open | China | YU Yi |
17 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Lee Yeongbun |
18 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Kim Chudan |
19 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Jo Chunhwa |
20 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Cha Jaeeun |
21 | Gold | Double(Male)>Open | Hong Kong | MAN KA SING HO wai |
22 | Silver | Double(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Lee Gangjae, Na Yunseong |
23 | Bronze | Double(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Park Ujin, Lee Gangsu |
24 | Bronze | Double(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Kim Yujin, Kwon Bongwon |
25 | Gold | Double(Male)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Yu Donghun, Yoon Yeojeong |
26 | Silver | Double(Male)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Yu Jaeseong, Kil Juneok |
27 | Bronze | Double(Male)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Kang Minseop, Jung Jaeman |
28 | Bronze | Double(Male)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Ko Dongguk, Lee Jindae |
29 | Gold | Double(Male)>Master | Republic of Korea | Shin Hocheol, Kim Okchan |
30 | Silver | Double(Male)>Master | Republic of Korea | Park Yonghui, Choi Yeonhyu |
31 | Bronze | Double(Male)>Master | Republic of Korea | Yu Jeongha, Kim Yeongyeong |
32 | Bronze | Double(Male)>Master | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeonsik, Seo Gyeongwon |
33 | Gold | Double(Female)>Open | China | YU YI QIN BOSI |
34 | Silver | Double(Female)>Open | Republic of Korea | Mun Eunja, Kim Eunhui |
35 | Bronze | Double(Female)>Open | Republic of Korea | Kim Eungyeong, Jang Minyu |
36 | Gold | Double(Female)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Lee Yeongbun, Jang Yeongok |
37 | Silver | Double(Female)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeonghui, Kim Sunhyeon |
38 | Bronze | Double(Female)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Noh Sunja, Lee Wolseon |
39 | Bronze | Double(Female)>Senior | Republic of Korea | Cha Jaeeun, Kim Chudan |
40 | Gold | Mixed Double>Open | China | WEI Ming, QIN BOSI |
41 | Silver | Mixed Double>Open | China | YU Yi, QUN JIE |
42 | Bronze | Mixed Double>Open | Republic of Korea | Choi Bongsik, Choi Jeongmin |
43 | Bronze | Mixed Double>Open | China | ZHANG YOUYUAN, WANG SHOU |
44 | Gold | Mixed Double>Senior | Republic of Korea | Kim Eunhui, Jung Jaeman |
45 | Silver | Mixed Double>Senior | Republic of Korea | Kil Juneok, Kim Eungyeong |
46 | Bronze | Mixed Double>Senior | Republic of Korea | Kim Euntae, Ahn Jeongja |
47 | Bronze | Mixed Double>Senior | Republic of Korea | Yu Donghun, Kim Okseon |
48 | Gold | Mixed Double>Master | Republic of Korea | Yu Jeongha, Lee Yeongbun |
49 | Silver | Mixed Double>Master | Republic of Korea | Lee Wolseon, Kim Hyeongsu |
50 | Bronze | Mixed Double>Master | Republic of Korea | Jung Pyeongguk, Jang Yeongok |
51 | Bronze | Mixed Double>Master | Republic of Korea | Moon Eunja, Park Yonghui |
Taekwondo Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)Open>-68kg | Republic of Korea | Kim Yongho |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)Open>-68kg | Republic of Korea | Lee Hakyong |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open>-68kg | Republic of Korea | Park Jongin |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)Open>-68kg | Republic of Korea | Woo Sangil |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male)Open>-68kg | Republic of Korea | Min Taeyeong |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open>-68kg | Republic of Korea | Kim Yuyeong |
7 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open>-68kg | Republic of Korea | Jang Myeongjae |
8 | Gold | Individual(Male)Open>-68kg | Republic of Korea | Kang Mingu |
9 | Silver | Individual(Male)Open>-68kg | Republic of Korea | Lee Jeongho |
10 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open>-68kg | Republic of Korea | Kim Donghwan |
11 | Bronze | Individual(Male)Open>-68kg | Republic of Korea | Joe Raehyeon |
Tennis Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Lee Houng |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Seok Seunghyeop |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Jeong Daejun |
4 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Park Heungju |
5 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Senior35 | Republic of Korea | Choi Yutae |
6 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Senior35 | Republic of Korea | Kim Mingyu |
7 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Senior35 | Republic of Korea | Ann Hyochun |
8 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Senior35 | Republic of Korea | Son Heundae |
9 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Pyo Seongyong |
10 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Joe Sangdon |
11 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Park Giseung |
12 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Lee Dongcheol |
13 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | O Miyeong |
14 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Lee Seokja |
15 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Lee Misun |
16 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Master45 | Hong Kong | Fung Mei Yee |
17 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Senior35 | Hong Kong | Yuen Yee Kwan |
18 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Na Gyeongok |
19 | Gold | Doubles(Male)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Park Heungju, Lee Yongseop |
20 | Silver | Doubles(Male)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Kim Mingyu, Jeong Daejun |
21 | Bronze | Doubles(Male)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Kim Namcheol, Lee Houng |
22 | Bronze | Doubles(Male)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Noh Sugil, Cha Jaehun |
23 | Gold | Doubles(Male)>Senior35 | Republic of Korea | Joe Gwonsik, Bae Sanggyu |
24 | Silver | Doubles(Male)>Senior35 | Republic of Korea | Kim Yeongsu, Jee Jeonghyeon |
25 | Bronze | Doubles(Male)>Senior35 | Republic of Korea | Lim Yongho, Hwang Yeondae |
26 | Bronze | Doubles(Male)>Senior35 | Republic of Korea | Kim Daegyu, Jeon Gibok |
27 | Gold | Doubles(Mael)>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Lee Dongcheol, Pyo Seongyong |
28 | Silver | Doubles(Mael)>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Kim Seongtaek, Kim Okrae |
29 | Bronze | Doubles(Mael)>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Lee Huimun, Jee Jeonghyeon |
30 | Bronze | Doubles(Mael)>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Kim Geunhyo, Lee Giyeong |
31 | Gold | Doubles(Female)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Seong Hyeonok, Choi Gyeongsuk |
32 | Silver | Doubles(Female)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | O Miyeong, Lee Miyeong |
33 | Bronze | Doubles(Female)>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Na Gyeongok, Lee Misun |
34 | Gold | Mixed Doubles>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Lee Giyeong, O Miyeong |
35 | Silver | Mixed Doubles>Master45 | Republic of Korea | Lim Ilsang, Lee Misun |
36 | Bronze | Mixed Doubles>Master45 | Hong Kong | Hung Chuen Shu Paul, Fung Mei Yee |
37 | Bronze | Mixed Doubles>Master45 | Hong Kong | So Chi Wing Ran, Lam Kwong Ying |
38 | Gold | Mixed Doubles>Open18 | Hong Kong | Hang Kei We, Yuen Yee Kwan |
39 | Silver | Mixed Doubles>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Kim Seongtaek |
40 | Silver | Mixed Doubles>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Na Gyeongok |
41 | Bronze | Mixed Doubles>Open18 | Republic of Korea | Kim Gyeongjin, Lee Miyeong |
42 | Gold | Doubles(Female)>Senior35 | Hong Kong | Yuen Yee Kwan, Fung Mei Yee |
Toughest Firefighter Alive Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Grand Master (A)50~ | Hong Kong | Wong Chi Keung |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Grand Master (A)50~ | Netherlands | Splinter, Kees |
3 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Grand Master (B)55~ | Hong Kong | To Yun Ming |
4 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Grand Master (B)55~ | New Zealand | Steve Mcsweeney |
5 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Grand Master (B)55~ | Germany | Norbert Holst |
6 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Grand Master (C)55~ | Hong Kong | Mak Ping Yin |
7 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Grand Master (C)55~ | U.S. Forces Korea | Noh Sumyeong |
8 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master(A)40~ | Czech Republic | MICHAL PRECECHTEL |
9 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master(A)40~ | Germany | ALEXANDER MEYER |
10 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master(A)40~ | Hong Kong | CHOI KWOK-TUNG |
11 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master(B)45~ | Germany | JOACHIM POSANZ |
12 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master(B)45~ | Estonia | HARRI JOAKIT |
13 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master(B)45~ | Hong Kong | LAU WAI MING |
14 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master(B)45~ | Germany | JOACHIM POSANZ |
15 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master(B)45~ | Estonia | HARRI JOAKIT |
16 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master(B)45~ | Hong Kong | LAU WAI MING |
17 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Senior(A) 30~ | Republic of Korea | Hong Beomseok |
18 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Senior(A) 30~ | Republic of Korea | Chae Seongjun |
19 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Senior(A) 30~ | Czech Republic | Vit Malenovsky |
20 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Senior(B) 35~ | Czech Republic | Roman Viej |
21 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Senior(B) 35~ | Republic of Korea | Kwon Gijong |
22 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Senior(B) 35~ | Czech Republic | Martin Plsek |
23 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open 18~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeokjin |
24 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open 18~ | Czech Republic | Jan Haderka |
25 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open 18~ | Republic of Korea | Sim Yeongbo |
26 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Open 18~ | Panama | KATHERYN BRAVO |
27 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Senior(A) 30~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeona |
Track & Field Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | (Female) 55 / 1500M | Hong Kong | HO MO CHING IRENE |
2 | Gold | (Male) 55 / 200m | Hong Kong | CHUNG KAM PO |
3 | Silver | (Male) 55 / 200m | England | ALAN SMITH |
4 | Gold | (Female) 50 / 1500M | Hong Kong | LAI KWAI KUEN |
5 | Bronze | (Male) 55 / 200m | Hong Kong | YU KWOK FAI |
6 | Gold | (Male) 65 / 200m | South Africa | Maximilian Magnussen |
7 | Gold | (Female) 35 / 1500M | Singapore | AMELIA LIM |
8 | Silver | (Male) 65 / 200m | Canada | Jean Lussier |
9 | Gold | (Female) 40 / 1500M | Hong Kong | LIN OI MAN |
10 | Gold | (Male) 60 / 200m | Hong Kong | CHEUK YIN WONG |
11 | Silver | (Male) 60 / 200m | Spain | Lluis Rosell Carrascosa |
12 | Gold | (Male) 65 / 1500M | Russia | VLADIMIR KRIST |
13 | Gold | (Male) 30 / The long jump | Iran | ASADIBAKHSH ROOZBEH |
14 | Silver | (Male) 30 / The long jump | Russia | FEDOROV ALEXANDR |
15 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / The long jump | Republic of Korea | Lim Jinseong |
16 | Gold | (Male) 60 / 1500M | Hong Kong | GHEUK YIN WONG |
17 | Bronze | (Male) 60 / 200m | Hong Kong | LEUNG HOI TONG |
18 | Gold | (Male) 50 / 200m | Hong Kong | NG SUM SHING BRUCE |
19 | Gold | (Male) 55 / 1500M | Hong Kong | GHUNG KAM PO |
20 | Silver | (Male) 55 / 1500M | South Africa | FRANCIS |
21 | Silver | (Male) 50 / 200m | South Africa | DINO |
22 | Gold | (Male) 50 / 1500M | Republic of Korea | Noh Gyeongsik |
23 | Silver | (Male) 50 / 1500M | Hong Kong | CHAN KIN MAN |
24 | Bronze | (Male) 50 / 200m | Republic of Korea | Seo Yeongsu |
25 | Gold | (Male) 45 / 1500M | Germany | MIKE HOPFNER |
26 | Silver | (Male) 45 / 1500M | Hong Kong | TONG SIU HONG |
27 | Bronze | (Male) 45 / 1500M | Hong Kong | HAU FAT SHING |
28 | Gold | (Male) 18 / triple jump | Russia | Kuznezov Alexej |
29 | Silver | (Male) 18 / triple jump | Russia | Kalachnikov Andrej |
30 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / triple jump | Republic of Korea | Nam Hohyeon |
31 | Gold | (Male) 35 / 1500M | New Zealand | DAVID O’SULLIVAN |
32 | Silver | (Male) 35 / 1500M | Japan | HIROFUMI OKAMURA |
33 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / 1500M | Republic of Korea | Lee Ho |
34 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 1500M | Hong Kong | LI WANG CHUN |
35 | Silver | (Male) 30 / 1500M | Singapore | CHEONG WEI MING |
36 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / 1500M | Singapore | FRANCIS TAN SUUNG MOH |
37 | Gold | (Male) 18 / 1500M | Singapore | MUHD NURUL SAIFUDDIN BIN SUPRAT |
38 | Silver | (Male) 18 / 1500M | Germany | JENS LUDE KE |
39 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / 1500M | Hong Kong | LO SIN TAT |
40 | Gold | (Male) 45 / 400M | India | RAJENDER SINGH |
41 | Silver | (Male) 45 / 400M | Republic of Korea | Noh Yeongpil |
42 | Bronze | (Male) 45 / 400M | Hong Kong | HAU FAT SHING |
43 | Gold | (Male) 40 / 400M | Hong Kong | MOK LEUNG YUEN |
44 | Silver | (Male) 40 / 400M | Venezuela | NEIL SAUL TORO RODIL |
45 | Bronze | (Male) 40 / 400M | India | SHARAD TEWATIA |
46 | Gold | (Male) 35 / 100M | Slovakia | LADISLAV NOSKOVIC |
47 | Silver | (Male) 35 / 100M | Russia | GURCHENKOV SERGEJ |
48 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / 100M | Iran | HADI BALAI POUR BANDARI |
49 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 100M | Russia | ANTONENKO VALERIJ |
50 | Silver | (Male) 30 / 100M | Russia | FEDOROV ALEXANDR |
51 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / 100M | Iran | MIR HOSSEINI SEYED SADEGH |
52 | Gold | (Female) 45 / 400M | Republic of Korea | Jeong Sukhui |
53 | Gold | (Male) 30 / triple jump | Iran | ASADIBAKHSH ROOZBEH |
54 | Silver | (Male) 30 / triple jump | Russia | Fedorov Alexandr |
55 | Gold | (Male) 18 / 100M | Russia | KALACHNIKOV ANDREJ |
56 | Silver | (Male) 18 / 100M | Russia | NIGAMATULIN ARAMIS GAINETDINOVICH |
57 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / 100M | Russia | SOLOVJEV DMITRIJ |
58 | Gold | (Male) 65 / 400M | South Africa | MAXIMILIAN MAGNUSSEN |
59 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / triple jump | Turkey | RECEP SERMAR |
60 | Gold | (Male) 40 / 200m | Hong Kong | MOK LEUNG YUEN |
61 | Gold | (Male) 60 / 400M | Spain | LIUIS ROSELL CARRASCOSA |
62 | Silver | (Male) 60 / 400M | Hong Kong | LEUNG HOI TONG |
63 | Bronze | (Male) 60 / 400M | Austria | JOSEF PFENNI GBAUER |
64 | Gold | (Male) 50 / 400M | Hong Kong | CHAN KIN MAN |
65 | Silver | (Male) 50 / 400M | Republic of Korea | Jeong Chanpyo |
66 | Bronze | (Male) 50 / 400M | Hong Kong | WONG CHI KEUNG |
67 | Gold | (Male) 55 / 400M | Hong Kong | CHUNG KAM |
68 | Silver | (Male) 55 / 400M | Hong Kong | YU KWOK FAI |
69 | Bronze | (Male) 55 / 400M | South Africa | FRANCIS |
70 | Gold | (Male) 45 / 400M | India | RAJENDER SINGH |
71 | Silver | (Male) 45 / 400M | Hong Kong | MOK LEUNG YUEN |
72 | Bronze | (Male) 45 / 400M | Republic of Korea | Noh Yeongpil |
73 | Gold | (Male) 30 / the pole jump | Singapore | MUHD ZAHID BIN ROSLI |
74 | Silver | (Male) 30 / the pole jump | Russia | REDOROV ALEXANDR |
75 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / the pole jump | Iran | ASADIBAKHSH ROOZBEH |
76 | Gold | (Male) 35 / The pole jump | Iran | GHAFARI ESHAGH |
77 | Silver | (Male) 35 / The pole jump | Russia | KALININ ALEXEJ |
78 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / The pole jump | Turkey | GHAFARI ESHAGH |
79 | Gold | (Male) 18 / Pole | Austria | SEBASTIAN STEINKELLNER |
80 | Gold | (Male) 35 / triple jump | Russia | Kalinin Alexej |
81 | Silver | (Male) 35 / triple jump | Iran | Ghafari Eshagh |
82 | Gold | (Female) 50 / 400M | Hong Kong | LAI KWAI KUEN |
83 | Silver | (Female) 50 / 400M | Republic of Korea | Jeon Jeongsuk |
84 | Bronze | (Female) 50 / 400M | Republic of Korea | Song Jongnam |
85 | Gold | (Female) 40 / 400M | Hong Kong | LIN OI MAN |
86 | Gold | (Female) 55 / 200m | Hong Kong | HO MO CHING IRENE |
87 | Gold | (Female) 55 / 400M | Hong Kong | HO MO CHING IRENE |
88 | Silver | (Female) 55 / 200m | Hong Kong | HUEN LAI KWAN |
89 | Gold | (Male) 45 / the pole jump | Hong Kong | YIP YIU CHUNG |
90 | Gold | (Male) 35 / 400M | Russia | KALININ ALEXEJ |
91 | Silver | (Male) 35 / 400M | Turkey | YASIN BILMEZ |
92 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / 400M | Turkey | FERHAT COMLEKCIOLU |
93 | Gold | (Male) 35 / shot put | Iran | AKBARI SAEED |
94 | Silver | (Male) 35 / shot put | Russia | GURCHENKOV SERGEJ |
95 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / shot put | Turkey | ERMAN KENDIBASINA |
96 | Gold | (Female) 18 / 400M | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
97 | Silver | (Female) 18 / 400M | Singapore | GAN CHEA HUIO |
98 | Bronze | (Female) 18 / 400M | Hong Kong | WONG YEE-CHING |
99 | Gold | (Female) 35 / 400M | Singapore | AMELIA LIM |
100 | Silver | (Female) 35 / 400M | Republic of Korea | Lee Chaehyeon |
101 | Gold | (Female) 50 / 200M | Hong Kong | LAI KWAI KUEN |
102 | Gold | (Male) 18 / shot put | Russia | KUZNEZOV ALEXEJ |
103 | Silver | (Male) 18 / shot put | Spain | TIMO LAKS |
104 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / shot put | India | TIMO LAKS |
105 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 400M | Iran | MIR HOSSEINI SEYED SADEGH |
106 | Silver | (Male) 30 / 400M | Russia | ANTONENKO VALERIJ |
107 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / 400M | Singapore | MOHD AZLAN BIN MOHAMED |
108 | Gold | (Male) 18 / 400M | Russia | KALACHNIKOV ANDREJ |
109 | Silver | (Male) 18 / 400M | Republic of Korea | Lee Mingyu |
110 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / 400M | Iran | AHMADI GHOUCHANAGHI KAMBIZ |
111 | Gold | (Male) 60 / 100M | Spain | LLUIS ROSELL CARRASCOSA |
112 | Silver | (Male) 60 / 100M | Hong Kong | LEUNG HOI TONG |
113 | Bronze | (Male) 60 / 100M | Hong Kong | CHAN YU KONG |
114 | Gold | (Male) 55 / 100M | Republic of Korea | Kim Usan |
115 | Silver | (Male) 55 / 100M | Hong Kong | CHUNG KAM PO |
116 | Bronze | (Male) 55 / 100M | England | ALAN SMITH |
117 | Gold | (Male) 40 / hammer | Czech Republic | STANISLAV KALVODA |
118 | Silver | (Male) 40 / hammer | Turkey | ILHAN UNLU |
119 | Gold | (Male) 35 / hammer | Iran | AKBARI SAEED |
120 | Silver | (Male) 35 / hammer | Russia | GURCHENKOV SERGEJ |
121 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / hammer | Russia | KALININ ALEXEJ |
122 | Gold | (Male) 30 / Hammer | Finland | RISTO KORHONEN |
123 | Silver | (Male) 30 / Hammer | Singapore | MUHD ZAHID BIN ROSLI |
124 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / Hammer | Russia | FEDOROV ALEXANDR |
125 | Gold | (Male) 18 / hammer | Russia | KUZNEZOV ALEXEJ |
126 | Silver | (Male) 18 / hammer | India | UTKARSH |
127 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / hammer | Austria | SEBASTIAN STEINKELLNER |
128 | Gold | (Female) 55 / 100M | Hong Kong | HO MO CHING IRENE |
129 | Gold | (Female) 45 / 200M | Republic of Korea | Jeong Sukhui |
130 | Gold | (Female) 50 / 100M | Republic of Korea | Son Migyeong |
131 | Silver | (Female) 50 / 100M | Republic of Korea | Hong Deoksun |
132 | Bronze | (Female) 50 / 100M | Republic of Korea | Lim Chunhwa |
133 | Gold | (Male) 50 / 100M | Hong Kong | NG SUM SHING BRUCE |
134 | Silver | (Male) 50 / 100M | South Africa | DINO |
135 | Bronze | (Male) 50 / 100M | Republic of Korea | Seo Yeongsu |
136 | Gold | (Male) 45 / 100M | Hong Kong | YIP TIU CHUNG |
137 | Silver | (Male) 45 / 100M | Finland | JUKKA NISSINEN |
138 | Bronze | (Male) 45 / 100M | Republic of Korea | Son Changui |
139 | Gold | (Male) 40 / 100M | Republic of Korea | Na Gihyeon |
140 | Silver | (Male) 40 / 100M | Hong Kong | MOK LEUNG YUEN |
141 | Bronze | (Male) 40 / 100M | India | WONG HING WAN |
142 | Gold | (Female) 40 / 100M | Hong Kong | LIN OI MAN |
143 | Silver | (Female) 40 / 100M | Republic of Korea | Yu Seonhwa |
144 | Gold | (Female) 45 / 100M | Republic of Korea | Ryu Yeongyo |
145 | Silver | (Female) 45 / 100M | Republic of Korea | Kim Jinsuk |
146 | Gold | (Female) 35 / 100M | Singapore | AMELIA LIM |
147 | Silver | (Female) 35 / 100M | Republic of Korea | Lee Chaehyeon |
148 | Gold | (Female) 40 / 200M | Hong Kong | LIN OI MAN |
149 | Gold | (Female) 18 / 10000M | Republic of Korea | Ha Yunmi |
150 | Silver | (Female) 18 / 10000M | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
151 | Bronze | (Female) 18 / 10000M | Hong Kong | WONG YEE CHING |
152 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 200M | Russia | ANTONENKO VALERIJ |
153 | Gold | (Male) 55 / the shot put | Netherlands | SPLINTER KEES |
154 | Silver | (Male) 55 / the shot put | South Africa | FRANCIS |
155 | Bronze | (Male) 55 / the shot put | Hong Kong | CHUNG KAM |
156 | Gold | (Male) 50 / the shot put | Finland | JORMA KORHONEN |
157 | Silver | (Male) 50 / the shot put | South Africa | LEON |
158 | Bronze | (Male) 50 / the shot put | Republic of Korea | Seo Yeongsu |
159 | Gold | (Female) 40 / the shot put | Hong Kong | LIN OI MAN |
160 | Silver | (Male) 30 / 200M | Iran | MIR HOSSEINI SEYED SADEGH |
161 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / 200M | Russia | FEDOROV ALEXANDR |
162 | Gold | (Female) 50 / the shot put | Hong Kong | LAI KWAI KUEN |
163 | Silver | (Female) 50 / the shot put | India | MEENAKSHI VIJAYAKUMAR |
164 | Gold | (Female) 55 / the shot put | Hong Kong | CHEUNG NGAN SHEUNG |
165 | Silver | (Female) 55 / the shot put | Hong Kong | KWONG OI PING |
166 | Bronze | (Female) 55 / the shot put | Hong Kong | YEUNG SUET MUI |
167 | Gold | (Female) 18 / the shot put | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
168 | Gold | (Female) 35 / 200M | Singapore | AMELIA LIN |
169 | Gold | (Female) 18 / hammer | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
170 | Gold | (Female) 18 / 200M | Singapore | SERENE LEONG |
171 | Gold | (Female) 50 / hammer | Hong Kong | LAI KWAI KUEN |
172 | Silver | (Female) 18 / 200M | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
173 | Gold | (Female) 55 / hammer | Hong Kong | HO MO CHING IRENE |
174 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 4×100MR | Russia | RUSSIAN1 |
175 | Silver | (Male) 30 / 4×100MR | Turkey | TUR |
176 | Gold | (Male) 50 / hammer | Finland | JORMA KORHONEN |
177 | Silver | (Male) 50 / hammer | Hong Kong | CHAN KIN MAN |
178 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / 4×100MR | Slovakia | KUNG-FUPANDA |
179 | Gold | (Male) 18 / 4×100MR | Russia | RUS |
180 | Silver | (Male) 18 / 4×100MR | Republic of Korea | 김상협, 남호현, 김용욱, 이민규 |
181 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / 4×100MR | India | IND |
182 | Gold | (Male) 55 / hammer | South Africa | FRANCIS |
183 | Silver | (Male) 55 / hammer | Netherlands | SPLINTER KEES |
184 | Bronze | (Male) 55 / hammer | Hong Kong | CHUNG KAM PO |
185 | Gold | (Female) 18 / the long jump | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
186 | Silver | (Female) 18 / the long jump | India | MANSI MOTWANI |
187 | Bronze | (Female) 18 / the long jump | Hong Kong | WONG YEE CHING |
188 | Gold | (Female) 55 / the high jump | Hong Kong | YEUNG SUET MUI |
189 | Silver | (Female) 55 / the high jump | Hong Kong | HO MO CHING IRENE |
190 | Gold | (Male) 65 / 100M | Canada | JEAN LUSSIER |
191 | Gold | (Female) 18 / 5000M | Austria | SIMONE WOGERBAUER |
192 | Silver | (Female) 18 / 5000M | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
193 | Silver | (Male) 65 / 100M | South Africa | MAXIMILIAN MAGNUSSEN |
194 | Gold | (Male) 65 / the pole jump | Canada | JEAN LUSSIER |
195 | Gold | (Female) 50 / 4×100MR | Republic of Korea | Lee Wolseon, Ha Yunmi, Lee Chaehyeon, Jeong Sukhui |
196 | Gold | (Female) 50 / 5000M | Hong Kong | LAI KWAI KUEN |
197 | Silver | (Female) 50 / 4×100MR | Hong Kong | YEUNG SUET MUI, CHEWNG HGAN SHEUNG, YU SU KUEN, KWONG OI PING |
198 | Gold | (Female) 55 / 5000M | Hong Kong | HO MO CHING IRENE |
199 | Gold | (Female) 18 / 4×100MR | Singapore | CHAN JESSICA, AMELIA LIM, SERENE LOENG, SIMONE WOGER BAUER |
200 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 4×100MR | Russia | FEDOROV ALEXANDR, KALININ ALEXEJ, ANTONENKO VALERIJ |
201 | Gold | (Female) 40 / 5000M | Hong Kong | LIN OI MAN |
202 | Silver | (Male) 30 / 4×100MR | Republic of Korea | Kim Sanghyeop, Nam Hohyeon, Kim Yonguk, Lee Mingyu |
203 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / 4×100MR | Turkey | FERHAT COMLEKCIOGLU, KERIM SEIS, SERDAR CAKIR, YASIN BILMEZ |
204 | Gold | (Male) 60 / the pole jump | Spain | CARRASCOSA |
205 | Silver | (Male) 60 / the pole jump | Austria | JOSEF PFENNI GBAUER |
206 | Gold | (Male) 18 / 4×100MR | Russia | NIGAMATULIN ARAMIS GAINETDINOVICH, SOLOVJEV DMITRIJ, KUZNEZOV ALEXEJ, KALACHNIKOV ANDREJ |
207 | Gold | (Male) 55 / the pole jump | England | ALAN SMITH |
208 | Silver | (Male) 55 / the pole jump | Austria | ALEXANDER MATEJKA |
209 | Silver | (Male) 18 / 4×100MR | India | YOGESH HANMANT KONO AWAR, ASHWIN SANIL, ROHIT BHARAT CHAVAN, JIVAN UMAKANT PATIL |
210 | Gold | (Male) 50 / the long jump | Hong Kong | NG SUM SHING BRUCE |
211 | Silver | (Male) 50 / the long jump | South Africa | DINO |
212 | Bronze | (Male) 50 / the long jump | Germany | STEFFEN SIMONEIT |
213 | Gold | (Male) 45 / the long jump | Finland | JUKKA NISSINEN |
214 | Silver | (Male) 45 / the long jump | Spain | HARRI JOAKIT |
215 | Bronze | (Male) 45 / the long jump | India | RAJENDER SINGH |
216 | Gold | (Male) 40 / the long jump | Turkey | HUSNU FIL |
217 | Silver | (Male) 40 / the long jump | Republic of Korea | Kim Yeonghyeon |
218 | Gold | (Male) 40 / the long jump | Turkey | HUSNU FIL |
219 | Silver | (Male) 40 / the long jump | Republic of Korea | Kim Yeonghyeon |
220 | Gold | (Male) 40 / 4×100MR | Hong Kong | NG SUM SHING BRUCE, WONG CHI KEUNG, CHEUK YIN WONG, YIP YIU CHUNG |
221 | Gold | (Male) 55 / the long jump | England | ALAN SMITH |
222 | Silver | (Male) 55 / the long jump | Hong Kong | CHU SLK YUEN |
223 | Silver | (Male) 40 / 4×100MR | Republic of Korea | Son Changui, Seo Yeongsu, Noh Yeongpil, Jeong Chanpyo |
224 | Gold | (Male) 60 / the long jump | Spain | LIUIS ROSELL CARRASCOSA |
225 | Bronze | (Male) 40 / 4×100MR | Hong Kong | CHUNG KAM PO, CHAN KIN MAN, TONG SIU HONG, HAU FAT SHING |
226 | Gold | (Male) 50 / 4×100MR | South Africa | LEON, MAXIMILIAN MAGNUSSEN, FRANCIS, DINO |
227 | Gold | (Male) 65 / the long jump | Canada | JEAN LUSSIER |
228 | Gold | (Male) 55 / 100MH | England | ALAN SMITH |
229 | Silver | (Male) 55 / 100MH | Hong Kong | YU KWOK RAI |
230 | Bronze | (Male) 55 / 100MH | Hong Kong | CHU SLK YUEN |
231 | Gold | (Male) 60 / 100MH | Spain | LIUIS ROSELL CARRASCOSA |
232 | Gold | (Female) 18 / the high jump | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSUCA |
233 | Gold | (Female) 55 / the high jump | Hong Kong | HUEN LAI KWAN |
234 | Gold | (Male) 40 / the shot put | Czech Republic | STANISLAV KALVODA |
235 | Silver | (Male) 40 / the shot put | Turkey | ILHAN UNLU |
236 | Bronze | (Male) 40 / the shot put | Turkey | HAKAN KARATAS |
237 | Gold | (Male) 40 / 110MH | Turkey | HAKAN KARATAS |
238 | Gold | (Male) 45 / 110MH | Hong Kong | YIP YIU CHUNG |
239 | Gold | (Male) 30 / The high jump | Iran | ASADIBAKHSH ROOZBEH |
240 | Silver | (Male) 30 / The high jump | Turkey | RECEP SERDAR |
241 | Gold | (Male) 45 / 1500M | Hong Kong | TONG SIU HONG |
242 | Silver | (Male) 45 / 1500M | Germany | MIKE HFNER |
243 | Bronze | (Male) 45 / 1500M | Hong Kong | HAU FAT SHING |
244 | Gold | (Male) 35 / 110MH | Iran | GHAFARI ESHAGH |
245 | Silver | (Male) 35 / 110MH | Russia | KALININ ALEXEJ |
246 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / 110MH | India | RAJESH KESHAV MADI VAL |
247 | Gold | (Male) 18 / the long jump | Russia | KUZNEZOV ALEXEJ |
248 | Silver | (Male) 18 / the long jump | Russia | SOLOVJEV DMITRIJ |
249 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / the long jump | Russia | KALACHNIKOV ANDREJ |
250 | Gold | (Male) 45 / the shot put | Spain | HARRI JOAKIT |
251 | Silver | (Male) 45 / the shot put | South Africa | RIAAN SENEKAL |
252 | Bronze | (Male) 45 / the shot put | Hong Kong | YIP YIU CHUNG |
253 | Gold | (Female) 18 / 1500M | Austria | SIMONE WOGERBAUER |
254 | Silver | (Female) 18 / 1500M | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
255 | Bronze | (Female) 18 / 1500M | Singapore | GAN CHEA HUIO |
256 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 110MH | Iran | ASADIBAKHSH ROOZBEH |
257 | Silver | (Male) 30 / 110MH | Republic of Korea | Jeong Useok |
258 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / The high jump | Iran | MIR HOSSEINI SEYED SADEGH |
259 | Gold | (Male) 30 / the shot put | Singapore | MUHD ZAHID BIN ROSLI |
260 | Silver | (Male) 30 / the shot put | Turkey | AHMET CAKIR |
261 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / the shot put | Iran | NOROUZI JAVAD |
262 | Gold | (Male) 30 / the shot put | Singapore | MUHD ZAHID BIN ROSLI |
263 | Silver | (Male) 30 / the shot put | Turkey | AHMET CAKIR |
264 | Gold | (Female) 18 / 800M | Austria | Simone Wögerbauer |
265 | Gold | (Male) 18 / 110MH | Russia | KUZEZOV ALEXEJ |
266 | Silver | (Male) 18 / 110MH | Russia | NIGAMATULIN ARAMIS GAINETDINOVICH |
267 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / 110MH | Russia | SOLOVJEV DMITRIJ |
268 | Gold | (Male) 35 / the long jump | Russia | GURCHENKOV SERGEJ |
269 | Silver | (Male) 35 / the long jump | Republic of Korea | Choi Jongguk |
270 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / the long jump | Russia | KALININ ALEXEJ |
271 | Gold | (Male) 45 / hammer | Spain | HARRI JOAKIT |
272 | Silver | (Male) 45 / hammer | South Africa | RIAAN SENEKAL |
273 | Bronze | (Male) 45 / hammer | Hong Kong | YIP YIU CHUNG |
274 | Gold | (Male) 45 / 5000M | India | KRISHAN KUMAR |
275 | Silver | (Male) 45 / 5000M | Hong Kong | TONG SIU HONG |
276 | Bronze | (Male) 45 / 5000M | Hong Kong | HAU FAT SHING |
277 | Gold | (Male) 55 / 5000M | Hong Kong | CHUNG KAM PO |
278 | Silver | (Female) 18 / 800M | Singapore | SERENE LEONG |
279 | Bronze | (Female) 18 / 800M | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
280 | Gold | (Male) 60 / 5000M | Hong Kong | CHEUK YIN WONG |
281 | Gold | (Female) 18 / the discus | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
282 | Gold | (Male) 65 / 5000M | Russia | VLADIMIR KRIST |
283 | Gold | (Female) 40 / the discus | Hong Kong | LIN OI MAN |
284 | Gold | (Male) 50 / 5000M | Russia | LGOR ZAVYALOV |
285 | Silver | (Male) 50 / 5000M | Republic of Korea | Noh Gyeongsik |
286 | Bronze | (Male) 50 / 5000M | Hong Kong | CHAN KIN MAN |
287 | Gold | (Male) 35 / 5000M | Hong Kong | POON KING HUNG |
288 | Silver | (Male) 35 / 5000M | New Zealand | DAVID O’SULLIVAN |
289 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / 5000M | Hong Kong | CHUNG TAK LUN |
290 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 5000M | Hong Kong | LI WANG CHUN |
291 | Silver | (Male) 30 / 5000M | Hong Kong | LEE WAI KIN |
292 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / 5000M | Hong Kong | WONG HO CHUNG |
293 | Gold | (Male) 40 / 5000M | Hong Kong | WONG KA WAI |
294 | Silver | (Male) 40 / 5000M | Japan | KAZUNOBU OHNO |
295 | Gold | (Male) 18 / 5000M | Hong Kong | LO SIN TAT |
296 | Silver | (Male) 18 / 5000M | Hong Kong | CHEUNG CHUN FAN |
297 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / 5000M | Germany | JENS LUDE KE |
298 | Gold | (Female) 35 / the shot put | India | VIMLA JAGARWAL |
299 | Gold | (Female) 50 / the discus | Hong Kong | LAI KWAI KUEN |
300 | Gold | (Female) 60 / the shot put | Hong Kong | YU SAU KUEN |
301 | Gold | (Female) 35 / hammer | India | VIMLA JAGARWAL |
302 | Gold | (Female) 55 / the discus | Hong Kong | HUEN LAI KWAN |
303 | Silver | (Female) 55 / the discus | Hong Kong | HO MO CHING IRENE |
304 | Gold | (Female) 18 / 1500M | Austria | SIMONE WERBAUER |
305 | Silver | (Female) 18 / 1500M | Singapore | GAN CHEA HUIO |
306 | Bronze | (Female) 18 / 1500M | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
307 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 1500M | Hong Kong | LI WANG CHUN |
308 | Silver | (Male) 30 / 1500M | Hong Kong | WONG HO CHUNG |
309 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / 1500M | Singapore | FRANCIS TAN SUUNG MOH |
310 | Gold | (Male) 65 / the shot put | Canada | JEAN LUSSIER |
311 | Silver | (Male) 65 / the shot put | Hong Kong | LAU SO |
312 | Gold | (Male) 60 / the shot put | Spain | LLUIS ROSELL CARRASCOSA |
313 | Silver | (Male) 60 / the shot put | Hong Kong | YIP PAK WAI |
314 | Bronze | (Male) 60 / the shot put | Hong Kong | LEUNG HOI TONG |
315 | Gold | (Male) 18 / the high jump | Russia | KUZNEZOV ALEXEJ |
316 | Silver | (Male) 18 / the high jump | Estonia | TIMO LAKS |
317 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / the high jump | Russia | SOLOVJEV DMITRIJ |
318 | Gold | (Male) 18 / 200M | Russia | KALACHIKOV ANDREJ |
319 | Silver | (Male) 18 / 200M | Russia | SOLOVJEV DMITRIJ |
320 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / 200M | Republic of Korea | Lee Mingyu |
321 | Gold | (Male) 50 / 10,000M | Russia | IGOR ZAVYALOV |
322 | Gold | (Male) 45 / 10,000M | Hong Kong | TONG SIU HONG |
323 | Gold | (Male) 40 / 10,000M | Japan | KAZUNOBU OHNO |
324 | Gold | (Male) 35 / 200M | Slovakia | LADISLAV NOSKOVIC |
325 | Silver | (Male) 35 / 200M | Russia | GURCHENKOV SERGEJ |
326 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / 200M | Russia | KALININ ALEXEJ |
327 | Gold | (Male) 35 / 10,000M | Hong Kong | POON KING HUNG |
328 | Silver | (Male) 35 / 10,000M | New Zealand | DAVID O’SULLIVAN |
329 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / 10,000M | Hong Kong | CHUNG TAK LUN |
330 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 10,000M | Hong Kong | WONG HO CJUNG |
331 | Silver | (Male) 30 / 10,000M | Hong Kong | LI WANG CHUN |
332 | Gold | (Male) 18 / 10,000M | Hong Kong | LO SIN TAT |
333 | Gold | (Female) 55 / triple jump | Hong Kong | HUEN LAI KWAN |
334 | Gold | (Male) 55 / 10,000M | Hong Kong | CHUNG KAM PO |
335 | Gold | (Male) 18 / the discus | Russia | KUZNEZOV ALEXEJ |
336 | Silver | (Male) 18 / the discus | Estonia | TIMO LAKS |
337 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / the discus | Austria | SEBASTIAN STEINKELLNER |
338 | Gold | (Male) 30 / the discus | Singapore | MUHD ZAHID BIN ROSLI |
339 | Silver | (Male) 30 / the discus | Finland | RISTO KORHONEN |
340 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / the discus | Turkey | MUSTAFA YILDIZI |
341 | Gold | (Male) 35 / the discus | Iran | GHAFARI ESHAGH |
342 | Silver | (Male) 35 / the discus | Iran | AKBARI SAEED |
343 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / the discus | Estonia | Alor Kasepõld |
344 | Gold | (Male) 40 / the discus | Turkey | HAKAN KARATAS |
345 | Silver | (Male) 40 / the discus | South Africa | LIEWELLYN |
346 | Bronze | (Male) 40 / the discus | Hong Kong | MOK LEUNG YUEN |
347 | Gold | (Male) 45 / the discus | South Africa | RIAAN SENEKAL |
348 | Silver | (Male) 45 / the discus | Hong Kong | YIP YIU CHUNG |
349 | Bronze | (Male) 45 / the discus | Hong Kong | SO CHI CHUNG |
350 | Gold | (Female) 30 / 800M | Austria | DANIELLE CURCIO |
351 | Gold | (Female) 55 / 800M | Hong Kong | HOMO CHING IRENE |
352 | Gold | (Female) 50 / 800M | Hong Kong | LAI KWAI KUEN |
353 | Gold | (Female) 45 / 800M | Republic of Korea | Jeong Sukhui |
354 | Gold | (Male) 60 / 100MH | Spain | LLUIS ROSELL CARRASCOSA |
355 | Silver | (Male) 60 / 100MH | Hong Kong | CHEUK YIN WONG |
356 | Gold | (Male) 55 / 100MH | England | ALAN SMITH |
357 | Silver | (Male) 55 / 100MH | Hong Kong | CHU SLK YUEN |
358 | Gold | (Female) 40 / 800M | Hong Kong | LIN OI MAN |
359 | Gold | (Female) 35 / 800M | Singapore | AMELIA LIM |
360 | Gold | (Female) 18 / 800M | Austria | Simone Wögerbauer |
361 | Silver | (Female) 18 / 800M | Hong Kong | WONG YEE-CHING |
362 | Bronze | (Female) 18 / 800M | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
363 | Gold | (Male) 60 / 800M | Hong Kong | CHEUK YIN WONG |
364 | Gold | (Male) 55 / 800M | Hong Kong | CHUNG KAM PO |
365 | Gold | (Male) 50 / 800M | Republic of Korea | Jeong Chanpyo |
366 | Silver | (Male) 50 / 800M | Hong Kong | CHAN KIN MAN |
367 | Gold | (Male) 45 / 800M | Republic of Korea | Noh Yeongpil |
368 | Silver | (Male) 45 / 800M | Hong Kong | TONG SIU HONG |
369 | Bronze | (Male) 45 / 800M | Germany | MIKE Höpfner |
370 | Gold | (Male) 40 / 800M | Republic of Korea | Choi Jaewon |
371 | Silver | (Male) 40 / 800M | Hong Kong | WONG KA WAI |
372 | Bronze | (Male) 40 / 800M | Republic of Korea | Min Taeyeong |
373 | Gold | (Male) 35 / 800M | New Zealand | DAVID O’SULLIVAN |
374 | Silver | (Male) 35 / 800M | Turkey | HAMDI AKYILDIZ |
375 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / 800M | Republic of Korea | Lee Ho |
376 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 800M | Singapore | CHEONG WEI MING |
377 | Silver | (Male) 30 / 800M | Turkey | MUSTAFA YILDIZI |
378 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / 800M | Singapore | TAN WOON TE |
379 | Gold | (Male) 18 / 800M | Hong Kong | CHEUNG CHUN FAN |
380 | Silver | (Male) 18 / 800M | Hong Kong | LO SIN TAT |
381 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / 800M | Singapore | MUHD NURUL SAIFUDDIN BIN SUPRAT |
382 | Gold | (Male) 40 / the javelin | Turkey | HAKAN KARATAS |
383 | Silver | (Male) 40 / the javelin | South Africa | LLEWELLYN |
384 | Bronze | (Male) 40 / the javelin | Hong Kong | MOK LEUNG YUEN |
385 | Gold | (Male) 45 / the javelin | Finland | JUKKA NISSINEN |
386 | Silver | (Male) 45 / the javelin | Germany | Mike Höpfner |
387 | Bronze | (Male) 45 / the javelin | Hong Kong | YIP YIU CHUNG |
388 | Gold | (Male) 40 / the high jump | Turkey | HAKAN KARATAS |
389 | Gold | (Male) 60 / the high jump | Spain | LLUIS ROSELL CARRASCOSA |
390 | Gold | (Male) 55 / the high jump | England | ALAN SMITH |
391 | Gold | (Male) 45 / the high jump | Hong Kong | YIP YIU CHUNG |
392 | Silver | (Male) 45 / the high jump | Germany | Mike Höpfner |
393 | Gold | (Female) 30 / the high jump | Austria | DANIELLE CURCIO |
394 | Gold | (Male) 65 / the high jump | Canada | JEAN LUSSIER |
395 | Gold | (Male) 18 / the javelin | India | ROHIT BHARAT CHAVAN |
396 | Silver | (Male) 18 / the javelin | Estonia | TIMO LAKS |
397 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / the javelin | Russia | KUZNEZOV ALEXEJ |
398 | Gold | (Male) 30 / the javelin | Russia | ANTONENKO VALERIJ |
399 | Silver | (Male) 30 / the javelin | Singapore | MUHD NURUL SAIFUDDIN BIN SUPRAT |
400 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / the javelin | Finland | RISTO KORHONEN |
401 | Gold | (Male) 50 / 3000MSC | Republic of Korea | Kim Seongsam |
402 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 3000MSC | Singapore | CHEONG WEI MING |
403 | Silver | (Male) 30 / 3000MSC | Singapore | TAN WOON TE |
404 | Bronze | (Male) 30 / 3000MSC | Singapore | MUHD NURUL SAIFUDDIN BIN SUPRAT |
405 | Gold | (Male) 45 / 3000MSC | Republic of Korea | Kim Seokhyeon |
406 | Silver | (Male) 45 / 3000MSC | India | KRISHAN KUMAR |
407 | Bronze | (Male) 45 / 3000MSC | Republic of Korea | Noh Yeongpil |
408 | Gold | (Male) 40 / 3000MSC | South Africa | LLEWELLYN |
409 | Gold | (Male) 18 / 3000MSC | Hong Kong | CHEUNG CHUN FAN |
410 | Silver | (Male) 18 / 3000MSC | Hong Kong | LO SIN TAT |
411 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / 3000MSC | Singapore | MUHD NURUL SAIFUDDIN BIN SUPRAT |
412 | Gold | (Male) 35 / 3000MSC | New Zealand | DAVID O’SULLIVAN |
413 | Silver | (Male) 35 / 3000MSC | Turkey | FERHAT COMLEKCIO?LU |
414 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / 3000MSC | Turkey | HAMDI AKYILDIZ |
415 | Gold | (Male) 55 / triple jump | England | ALAN SMITH |
416 | Gold | (Male) 50 / triple jump | South Africa | DINO |
417 | Gold | (Male) 45 / triple jump | Hong Kong | YIP YIU CHUNG |
418 | Silver | (Male) 45 / triple jump | Hong Kong | SO CHI CHUNG |
419 | Gold | (Male) 40 / triple jump | Turkey | HAKAN KARATAS |
420 | Gold | (Male) 35 / the javelin | Republic of Korea | Na Sehyeong |
421 | Silver | (Male) 35 / the javelin | Iran | GHAFARI ESHAGH |
422 | Bronze | (Male) 35 / the javelin | Estonia | ALARI KAIS |
423 | Gold | (Male) 50 / the high jump | Germany | STEFFEN SIMONEIT |
424 | Silver | (Male) 50 / the high jump | Hong Kong | NG SUM SHING BRUCE |
425 | Gold | (Male) 35 / the high jump | Republic of Korea | Yang Yunmo |
426 | Silver | (Male) 35 / the high jump | Turkey | ERMAN KENDIBASINA |
427 | Silver | (Male) 35 / the high jump | Estonia | Alor Kasepõld |
428 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 4×100MR | Russia | FEDOROV ALEXANDR, KALININ ALEXEJ, GURCHENKOV SETGEJ, ANTONENKO VALERIJ |
429 | Silver | (Male) 30 / 4×100MR | Singapore | Cheong Wei Ming, MUHD NURUL SAIFUDDIN BIN SUPRAT, TAN WOON TE, MOHD AZLAN BIN MOHAMED |
430 | Gold | (Male) 18 / 4×400MR | Russia | Nigamatulin Aramis Gainetdinovich, Solovev Dmitrii,Kuznetsov Aleksei, Kalachnikov Andrej |
431 | Silver | (Male) 18 / 4×400MR | India | YOGESH HANMANT KONDAWAR, DILEEP A B, Rohit Bharat Chavan, Pravin Sukhdev Kedare |
432 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / 4×400MR | Estonia | TIMO LAKS, KRISTJAN MIKK, Alor Kasepõld, SANDER KAUR |
433 | Gold | (Female) 55 / the javelin | Hong Kong | JUEN LAI KWAN |
434 | Silver | (Female) 55 / the javelin | Hong Kong | HOMO CHING IRENE |
435 | Gold | (Female) 50 / the shot put | Hong Kong | LAI KWAI KUEN |
436 | Gold | (Female) 40 / the javelin | Hong Kong | LIN OI MAN |
437 | Gold | (Female) 18 / the discus | Austria | Simone Wögerbauer |
438 | Silver | (Female) 18 / the discus | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
439 | Gold | (Male) 60 / the discus | Spain | LLUIS ROSELL CARRASCOSA |
440 | Gold | (Male) 65 / the discus | Canada | JEAN LUSSIER |
441 | Gold | (Female) 40 / 10,000M | Hong Kong | LIN OI MAN |
442 | Gold | (Male) 55 / the discus | England | ALAN SMITH |
443 | Silver | (Male) 55 / the discus | South Africa | FRANCIS |
444 | Bronze | (Male) 55 / the discus | Netherlands | SPLINTER, KEES |
445 | Gold | (Female) 18 / 10000M | Hong Kong | CHAN JESSICA |
446 | Gold | (Male) 50 / the discus | Finland | JORMA KORHONEN |
447 | Silver | (Male) 50 / the discus | Germany | STEFFEN SIMONEIT |
448 | Bronze | (Male) 50 / the discus | Republic of Korea | Seo Yeongsu |
449 | Gold | (Male) 65 / triple jump | Hong Kong | LAU SO |
450 | Gold | (Male) 18 / 4×400MR | Russia | Nigamatulin Aramis Gainetdinovich, Solovev Dmitrii, Kuznetsov Aleksei, Kalachnikov Andrej |
451 | Silver | (Male) 18 / 4×400MR | India | YOGESH HANMANT KONDAWAR, DILEEP A B, Rohit Bharat Chavan, Pravin Sukhdev Kedare |
452 | Bronze | (Male) 18 / 4×400MR | Estonia | TIMO LAKS, KRISTJAN MIKK, Alor Kasepõld, SANDER KAUR |
453 | Gold | (Male) 30 / 4×100MR | Russia | FEDOROV ALEXANDR, KALININ ALEXEJ, GURCHENKOV SETGEJ, ANTONENKO VALERIJ |
454 | Gold | (Male) 40 / 4×100MR | Republic of Korea | Jeong Chanpyo, Seo Yeongsu, Son Changui, Noh Yeongpil |
455 | Silver | (Male) 40 / 4×100MR | Hong Kong | TONG SIU HONG, MOK LEUNG YUEN, HAU FAT SHING, YIP YIU CHUNG |
456 | Bronze | (Male) 40 / 4×100MR | Turkey | SERVET SARI, SOMSETTIN ERDOGAN, HAKAN KARATAS, HAKAN KARATAS |
457 | Gold | (Female) 18 / 4×100MR | Singapore | CHAN JESSICA, Simone Wögerbauer, Amelia LiM, SERENE LEONG |
458 | Gold | (Male) 60 / the javelin | Spain | Lluis Rosell Carrascosa |
459 | Silver | (Male) 60 / the javelin | India | P K RAO |
460 | Gold | (Male) 65 / the javelin | Canada | JEAN LUSSIER |
461 | Silver | (Male) 65 / the javelin | Hong Kong | LAU SO |
462 | Gold | (Male) 50 / 4×400MR | Hong Kong | NG SUM SHING BRUCE, CHAN KIN MAN, WONG CHI KEUNG, CHUNG KAM PO |
463 | Gold | (Male) 55 / the javelin | England | ALAN SMITH |
464 | Silver | (Male) 55 / the javelin | Hong Kong | CHUNG KAM PO |
465 | Bronze | (Male) 55 / the javelin | Netherlands | SPLINTER, KEES |
466 | Gold | (Male) 50 / the javelin | Germany | STEFFEN SIMONEIT |
467 | Silver | (Male) 50 / the javelin | Hong Kong | CHAN KIN MAN |
468 | Gold | (Female) 40 / 4×100MR | Republic of Korea | Lee Wolseon, Ha Yunmi, Lee Chaehyeon, Jeong Sukhui |
469 | Gold | (Female) 50 / 4×100MR | Hong Kong | yeung suet mui, CHEWNG NGAN SHEUNG, YU SU KUEN, KWONG OI PING |
Treasure Hunt Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>W-E | India | LAKSHAY JAGAR |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>W-E | Republic of Korea | Kim Deokhwan |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>W-E | Republic of Korea | Lim Seongmin |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Grand Master 51 | Republic of Korea | Kim Gwanghui |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Grand Master 51 | Hong Kong | LI LEUNG MING |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Grand Master 51 | Hong Kong | LI CHUN KIT |
7 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master 50 | Republic of Korea | Lee Taehun |
8 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master 50 | Republic of Korea | Lim Yeongcheol |
9 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master 50 | Republic of Korea | Hwang Gyuhyeong |
10 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Senior 40 | Canada | BRAD SHEARNC |
11 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Senior 40 | Australia | TIM PARKER |
12 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Senior 40 | Republic of Korea | Lee Ho |
13 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open 30 | Republic of Korea | Oh Wonseok |
14 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open 30 | India | BHAWESH CHAN |
15 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open 30 | Republic of Korea | Chae Buchang |
16 | Gold | Individual(Female)>W-E | Australia | CHARLOTTE ADA |
17 | Silver | Individual(Female)>W-E | Republic of Korea | Kyung Sunyeong |
18 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>W-E | Republic of Korea | Ahn Byeongsuk |
19 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Grand Master 51 | Hong Kong | KWOK OR PINZ |
20 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Grand Master 51 | Republic of Korea | Jo Jeongrye |
21 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Grand Master 51 | Republic of Korea | Kim Gwihwa |
22 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Master 50 | Republic of Korea | Choi Sukhui |
23 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Master 50 | Republic of Korea | Ko Hyojeong |
24 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Master 50 | Republic of Korea | Ju Eunyeong |
25 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Senior 40 | Australia | Danielle Curcio |
26 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Senior 40 | Japan | Yoshiko Uchikawa |
27 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Senior 40 | India | VIMLA JAGARWAL |
28 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Open 30 | Singapore | Gan Chea Hui |
29 | Silver | Individual(Female)>Open 30 | Australia | BROOKE TURNER |
30 | Bronze | Individual(Female)>Open 30 | Australia | CELESTE DELUM |
Triathlon Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(A)50~ | Republic of Korea | Ju Wongyu |
2 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(A)50~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Munsik |
3 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Grand Master(A)50~ | Republic of Korea | Namkoong Gyu |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Master 40~ | Republic of Korea | Hwang Seoksu |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Master 40~ | Republic of Korea | Ham Hyeongho |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Master 40~ | Republic of Korea | Park Byeongdeok |
7 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Senior30~ | Ecuador | Carlos Alejandro Salazer G |
8 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Senior30~ | Singapore | Francis Tan Sung Moh |
9 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Senior30~ | Hong Kong | Lee Wai Kin |
10 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Open 18~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Hyeonu |
11 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Open 18~ | Republic of Korea | Lim Junho |
12 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Open 18~ | Republic of Korea | Jang Hwan |
13 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Grand Master(A)50~ | Republic of Korea | Lee Migyeong |
14 | Gold | Individual(Female)>Master 40~ | Republic of Korea | Song Jiyeong |
Tug Of War Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Group(Male)~640Kg | Hong Kong | Hong Kong Team |
2 | Silver | Group(Male)~640Kg | Republic of Korea | Haenam Volunteer Fire |
3 | Bronze | Group(Male)~640Kg | Republic of Korea | Nambu Volunteer Fire |
4 | Bronze | Group(Male)~640Kg | South Africa | South Africa Team |
5 | Gold | Group(Male)~Unlimited | Czech Republic | Czech Team |
6 | Silver | Group(Male)~Unlimited | Republic of Korea | Gochang Volunteer Fire |
7 | Bronze | Group(Male)~Unlimited | Republic of Korea | Seoul Fire |
8 | Bronze | Group(Male)~Unlimited | Republic of Korea | Chungju Fire |
9 | Gold | Mixed | Republic of Korea | Gochang Volunteer Fire |
10 | Silver | Mixed | Republic of Korea | Seosan Volunteer Fire |
11 | Bronze | Mixed | Republic of Korea | Pyeongtaek Volunteer Fire |
12 | Bronze | Mixed | Republic of Korea | Jeongseon Volunteer Fire |
Volleyball (2) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Group(Female)>Open | Republic of Korea | Seoul Fire |
2 | Gold | Group(Male)>Open | Poland | MICHAN |
3 | Silver | Group(Male)>Open | Hong Kong | HKFS1 |
4 | Bronze | Group(Male)>Open | Hong Kong | HKFS2 |
5 | Bronze | Group(Male)>Open | Hong Kong | HKFS3 |
Volleyball (6) Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Group(Male)>Open | Russia | Andvet Lebedev with 12 people |
2 | Silver | Group(Male)>Open | Turkey | Ilhan with 19 people |
3 | Bronze | Group(Male)>Open | Mongol | Baekhuyn with 19 people |
4 | Bronze | Group(Male)>Open | Republic of Korea | Kim Juseon with 7 people |
5 | Gold | Group(Female)>Open | Republic of Korea | Lee Sangsuk with 12 people |
6 | Silver | Group(Female)>Open | Republic of Korea | Kim Yangsun with 9 people |
7 | Bronze | Group(Female)>Open | Republic of Korea | Kim Seongsun with 8 people |
8 | Bronze | Group(Female)>Open | Republic of Korea | Choi Wonseon with 8 people |
Water Polo Games Result |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | - | Republic of Korea | Korea Team |
2 | Silver | - | India Team | India Team |
Water Rescue Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | (남)>그랜드마스터 50~ | New Zealand | Steve Mcsweeney |
2 | Silver | (남)>그랜드마스터 50~ | Hong Kong | Wong Check YW |
3 | Bronze | (남)>그랜드마스터 50~ | Hong Kong | Won Lap San |
4 | Gold | (남)>마스터40~49세 | Republic of Korea | Park Daeyeong |
5 | Silver | (남)>마스터40~49세 | Denmark | Claus ander sen |
6 | Bronze | (남)>마스터40~49세 | Hong Kong | Wong to |
7 | Gold | (남)>시니어30~39세 | Hong Kong | Wong yat tung |
8 | Silver | (남)>시니어30~39세 | Republic of Korea | Lee Minho |
9 | Bronze | (남)>시니어30~39세 | Hong Kong | Yuen kai lai |
10 | Gold | (남)>오픈18~29세 | Hong Kong | Kei koi kong |
11 | Silver | (남)>오픈18~29세 | China | Liao zheng quan |
12 | Bronze | (남)>오픈18~29세 | Estonia | Fred anton |
13 | Gold | (여)>마스터40~49세 | Hong Kong | Pun Kok Ching |
14 | Gold | (여)>오픈 20~39세 | Singapore | Gar Chea Hui |
15 | Silver | (여)>오픈 20~39세 | Hong Kong | Wong Yee Ching |
Water Skiing Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Group>Banana Boat | Republic of Korea | Namhan River |
2 | Silver | Group>Banana Boat | Republic of Korea | Hongsung Paint |
3 | Bronze | Group>Banana Boat | Republic of Korea | Sancheok Volunteer Fire |
4 | Gold | Individual(Male)>Slalom | Republic of Korea | Moon Geuncheol |
5 | Silver | Individual(Male)>Slalom | Republic of Korea | Lee Giwon |
6 | Bronze | Individual(Male)>Slalom | New Zealand | David O’Donnell |
Wind Surfing Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | (Male)>Open 18~ | Hong Kong | CHOI Kwok-Tung |
2 | Silver | (Male)>Open 18~ | Republic of Korea | Song Hyeok |
3 | Bronze | (Male)>Open 18~ | Republic of Korea | Kim Sanggon |
Wrestling Games Results |
||||
No. | Medal | Age Group | Nationality | Team or Individual |
1 | Gold | Individual>Freestyle-120kg | Mongol | DENCHINJURMED Tumursukh |
2 | Silver | Individual>Freestyle-120kg | Iran | Mohsen Razmara |
3 | Bronze | Individual>Freestyle-120kg | Iran | NOROUZI JAVAD |
4 | Bronze | Individual>Freestyle-120kg | Iran | Hassan Pirkomaji |
5 | Gold | Individual>Freestyle-98kg | Iran | MAHDI YEKKEN |
6 | Silver | Individual>Freestyle-98kg | Iran | BKHSHI REZAZADEH |
7 | Bronze | Individual>Freestyle-98kg | India | SUNIL KUMAR |
8 | Gold | Individual>Freestyle-86kg | Iran | MAHDI BAHABASTEN |
9 | Silver | Individual>Freestyle-86kg | Iran | HAMIDI VARAMINI AMIR |
10 | Bronze | Individual>Freestyle-86kg | Turkey | servet sari |
11 | Gold | Individual>Freestyle-74kg | Iran | REZA RJBDEH BON |
12 | Silver | Individual>Freestyle-74kg | Turkey | NURETTIN ERTEKIN |
13 | Bronze | Individual>Freestyle-74kg | Iran | KZEM mokgtan |
14 | Bronze | Individual>Freestyle-74kg | Turkey | Nurettin ertekin |
15 | Gold | Individual>Freestyle-65kg | Iran | JOURMONYAN PEZHMAN |
16 | Silver | Individual>Freestyle-65kg | Taiwan | HSU HAO HAN |
17 | Bronze | Individual>Freestyle-65kg | Republic of Korea | Lee Yonggil |
18 | Bronze | Individual>Freestyle-65kg | Iran | mendi ghorbanneznerd |
19 | Gold | Individual>Greco-120kg | India | narender singh |
20 | Silver | Individual>Greco-120kg | Iran | hassan pirkomaji |
21 | Bronze | Individual>Greco-120kg | India | karambir |
22 | Bronze | Individual>Greco-120kg | Iran | mohsen razmra |
23 | Gold | Individual>Greco-98kg | India | sunil kumar |
24 | Silver | Individual>Greco-98kg | Iran | mahdi yekkeh |
25 | Bronze | Individual>Greco-98kg | India | prashant |
26 | Gold | Individual>Greco-86kg | Iran | hmidi vramini amir |
27 | Silver | Individual>Greco-86kg | Iran | hahdi bhabasteh |
28 | Bronze | Individual>Greco-86kg | Turkey | servet sari |
29 | Bronze | Individual>Greco-86kg | Turkey | hamidi varamini amir |
30 | Gold | Individual>Greco-74kg | Turkey | sukru akyildiz |
31 | Silver | Individual>Greco-74kg | Iran | nurettin ertekin |
32 | Bronze | Individual>Greco-74kg | Iran | ail seddighi |
33 | Bronze | Individual>Greco-74kg | Iran | reza rajabzaadeh bom |
34 | Gold | Individual>Greco-65kg | Iran | jourbinyan pezhiman |
35 | Silver | Individual>Greco-65kg | India | ravindr gar |
36 | Bronze | Individual>Greco-65kg | Iran | mehdi gharbamejadshari |
buy shoes | Trending
We hope to hear from you soon.